RS/MN
A.net/MN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Minnesota State University-mankato Track & Field and Cross Country - Mankato, Minnesota
you RUN the place
South Rd And Ellis Ave, Mankato, Minnesota, 56001, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (4 articles)
2011 - (6 articles)
2012 - (15 articles)
2013 - (24 articles)
2014 - (14 articles)
2015 - (37 articles)
2016 - (5 articles)
2023 - (1 articles)
2024 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
10
All
10
2014 Results - St Olaf XC Invitational
Sep 20th 2014, 6:01pm
2014 Results - NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
May 24th 2014, 8:33pm
2014 Results - Drake Relays
Apr 27th 2014, 7:10pm
2014 Results - Long Beach Invitational
Apr 19th 2014, 7:15pm
2014 LIVE Results - Mt. Sac Relays
Apr 17th 2014, 5:00pm
2014 Results - KT Woodman Classic
Apr 10th 2014, 5:27pm
«
1
»
Search
2014 Results - KT Woodman Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 10th 2014, 5:27pm
Comments
KT Woodman Classic
Apr 9, 2014 to Apr 12, 2014
Wichita State, Wichita, KS, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allen County
Andale
ARGONIA
Bacone
Baker
Baldwin
Barton County
Bethany
Bethany (KS)
Bethel (KS)
Burrton
Butler County
Central Oklahoma
Central Senior
Cheney
Clay Center Community
Cloud County
Cowley College
De Soto
Derby
Dodge City
Douglass
East Central (OK)
Ellinwood
Emporia State
Fort Hays State
Frederic Remington-Whitewater
Friends
Garden City
Garden Plain
Goddard
Goodland
Graceland
Great Bend
Halstead
Hartford
Hastings
Hays
Hays Track Club
Haysville-Campus
Hesston
Hillsboro
Holcomb
Hutchinson Senior
Iowa Central
IOWA WESTERN CC
Johnson County
Kansas City
Kansas Wesleyan
Kapaun Mount Carmel
Kaw Valley
Kingman
Kiowa County
La Crosse
Langston
Maize
McPherson
Minnesota State Mankato
Mulvane
Nebraska - Omaha
Neosho County
Ness City
Newman University
Newton
Nike
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma Christian
Oklahoma City
Olpe
Osage City
Osawatomie
Otis-Bison
Ottawa
Phillipsburg
Pike Valley
Pratt
Rogers State University
Rolla
Rose Hill
Royal Valley
SATANTA
Shawnee Heights
Shocker Trac
Southern Nazarene
Southwestern (KS)
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
St Gregory's
Sterling
Sterling
Sunrise Christian
Tabor
Team GoRun Wichita
Thomas More Prep-Marian
Ulysses
Unattached
Valley Center
Victoria
Wakefield School
Wellington
WEST ELK HS
Wichita Carroll
Wichita Collegiate
Wichita East
Wichita Northwest
Wichita South
Wichita State
Wichita West
Wichita-Homeschool
Wichita-Trinity
Winfield
Xtreme Athletics
Yates Center
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Out. Pent: 110h
|
Out. Pent: 1500m
|
Out. Pent: HJ
|
Out. Pent: LJ
|
Out. Pent: Shot
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Out. Pent: 100h
|
Out. Pent: 800m
|
Out. Pent: HJ
|
Out. Pent: LJ
|
Out. Pent: Shot
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lennemann, Stuart
11
Phillipsburg
11.31
+0.2
4
2
Williams, Jaques
11
Wichita Collegia
11.42
+0.2
4
3
Peters, Daniel
12
Cheney
11.54
+0.2
4
4
Thompson, Kevin
11
Osage City
11.70
+0.2
4
5
Carr, Bretton
12
Cheney
11.78
+0.2
4
6
Powell, Trever
12
Kiowa County
11.80
+0.2
4
1
Simms, DeMare
10
Wichita Collegia
11.81
-1.0
3
2
Thimesch, Nick
12
Garden Plain
11.86
-1.0
3
7
Wickham, Grant
12
Phillipsburg
11.94
+0.2
4
3
Melius, Zack
10
Wakefield School
12.16
-1.0
3
4
Gomez, Armando
10
WEST ELK HS
12.18
-1.0
3
1
Bain, Nathan
12
Sunrise Christia
12.23
-1.6
1
1
Jay, Andrew
11
La Crosse
12.25
-1.4
2
2
Murphy, Dylan
10
Wakefield School
12.27
-1.4
2
3
Kisner, Lane
10
Victoria
12.29
-1.4
2
5
Swank, Tanner
12
Ellinwood
12.30
-1.0
3
4
Hobbs, Tanner
12
Victoria
12.32
-1.4
2
2
Thomas, Brandon
11
Burrton
12.34
-1.6
1
5
Winter, Dallas
12
Ness City
12.46
-1.4
2
3
Shea, Blaine
10
Sterling
12.47
-1.6
1
6
Rostetter, Cole
11
Hesston
12.49
-1.0
3
6
Banman, Poncho
10
Kiowa County
12.51
-1.4
2
4
Burenheide, Andrew
10
Olpe
12.52
-1.6
1
7
Schartz, Kaleb
10
Ellinwood
12.55
-1.0
3
7
Richmeier, Jeffery
12
Thomas More Prep
12.59
-1.4
2
5
Bohlender, Andrew
11
Wichita-Homescho
12.79
-1.6
1
6
Redeker, Dylan
09
Olpe
12.81
-1.6
1
8
Thomas, Marshall
11
Garden Plain
13.01
-1.4
2
7
Wiginton, Patrick
10
Wichita-Homescho
13.28
-1.6
1
--
Jay, Alex
10
La Crosse
DNS
-1.6
1
--
Myers, Austin
12
Sterling
DNS
-1.0
3
--
Lightfoot, Brad
09
Otis-Bison
DNS
+0.2
4
Mens 100m Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Middleton, Blaik
11
Dodge City
11.24
+1.5
4
1
Okeowo, Dami
11
Goddard
11.30
+0.9
5
2
White, Zach
11
Valley Center
11.32
+0.9
5
2
Chaney, Wes
12
Hutchinson Senio
11.49
+1.5
4
3
Malcolm, Marcus
11
Wichita West
11.52
+0.9
5
3
Ewy, Alex
11
Wichita Carroll
11.54
+1.5
4
4
Hayes, Obrien
11
Derby
11.55
+1.5
4
5
Sneathen, Todd
12
Goodland
11.59
+1.5
4
4
Gunther, Andreas
10
Wichita Carroll
11.60
+0.9
5
5
Johnson, Antonio
12
Wichita South
11.62
+0.9
5
6
Rudzik, Ian
10
Ulysses
11.62
+1.5
4
6
Brown, Alonzo
11
Wichita West
11.63
+0.9
5
1
Henry, Troy
11
Shawnee Heights
11.64
-1.6
2
1
Jackson, Darreon
11
Derby
11.64
-1.4
3
7
Baez, Edgar
11
Kapaun Mount Car
11.71
+1.5
4
8
Tes, Anthony
10
Haysville-Campus
11.76
+1.5
4
2
Sandefur, Richard
11
Rose Hill
11.84
-1.4
3
3
Wetig, Alec
11
Valley Center
11.89
-1.4
3
4
Keller, Adam
09
Winfield
12.01
-1.4
3
5
Yager, Ty
11
Great Bend
12.03
-1.4
3
2
Patterson, Josh
11
Hutchinson Senio
12.04
-1.6
2
6
Reichenberger, Lucas
11
Andale
12.04
-1.4
3
1
Galloway, Immanuel
12
Dodge City
12.07
nwi
1
3
Beard, Lane
11
Wellington
12.12
-1.6
2
7
Craig, Tim
12
Baldwin
12.12
-1.4
3
2
Wright, Tyler
12
Mulvane
12.14
nwi
1
4
Vestering, Dustin
11
Andale
12.15
-1.6
2
5
Johnson, Jacob
12
Wellington
12.19
-1.6
2
6
Fahring, Kevin
12
Mulvane
12.20
-1.6
2
3
Cooper, Gage
11
Haysville-Campus
12.21
nwi
1
7
Regnier, Sam
10
De Soto
12.23
-1.6
2
4
Ortman, Ryan
10
Goddard
12.32
nwi
1
5
Irvin, Jacob
10
Ulysses
12.33
nwi
1
6
Briggs, Hunter
10
Goddard
12.71
nwi
1
7
Deterding, Ethan
11
Hays
12.76
nwi
1
7
Weinlood, Brent
11
Goddard
13.77
+0.9
5
--
Marshall, Cal
09
Great Bend
DNS
-1.4
3
--
Berg, Chad
12
Baldwin
DNS
+0.9
5
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winters, David
Barton County
10.16
+1.3
1
2
Combs, Kenneth
Oklahoma Baptist
10.22
+1.3
1
3
Hancock, Jerrell
Minnesota State
10.37
+1.3
1
4
Bradwell, Oliver
Unattached
10.51
+1.3
1
5
Simmons, Rodrick
Allen County
10.60
+1.3
1
6
St. Hubert, Jethro
Allen County
10.66
+1.3
1
7
Dickson, Ryan
Emporia State
10.79
+1.3
1
--
Babbidge, Aaron
Unattached
11.42w
+4.5
2
--
Boda, Francois
Unattached
11.85w
+4.5
2
--
Burgess, Kirk
Unattached
13.18w
+4.5
2
--
McGehee, Steve
Unattached
13.60w
+4.5
2
--
Beattie, Rick
Unattached
13.68w
+4.5
2
--
Jelks, Mark
Unattached
DNS
+1.3
1
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jelks, Mark
Unattached
10.05w
+8.6
9
1
Combs, Kenneth
Oklahoma Baptist
10.18w
+6.9
6
1
Winters, David
Barton County
10.23w
+4.0
8
1
Hancock, Jerrell
Minnesota State
10.32w
+6.2
7
1
Bradwell, Oliver
Unattached
10.44w
+4.6
5
2
Simmons, Rodrick
Allen County
10.53w
+4.6
5
2
Dickson, Ryan
Emporia State
10.58w
+6.9
6
1
St. Hubert, Jethro
Allen County
10.62w
+4.9
4
2
Jones, Ricollis
Langston
10.62w
+6.2
7
1
Brown, Will
Barton County
10.65w
+4.5
1
3
Lockett, Boyea
Oklahoma Baptist
10.65w
+4.6
5
1
Henderson, Deandre
Allen County
10.67w
+4.5
3
2
Grier, Alex
Tabor
10.67w
+8.6
9
2
Simmons, Edward
Garden City
10.69w
+4.5
1
2
Clark, Travion
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.70w
+4.5
3
3
Vazquez, Nelson
Fort Hays State
10.70w
+6.2
7
2
Swanagan, Collin
Bacone
10.71w
+4.9
4
3
Dieujuste, Florisson
Garden City
10.71w
+4.5
3
3
Barnett, Andre
Bacone
10.74w
+6.9
6
3
Taylor, Aaron
Iowa Central
10.74w
+8.6
9
4
Gant, Kelvin
Allen County
10.75w
+8.6
9
2
Wrimene, Hakeem
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.76w
+4.0
8
4
Brown, Jaiden
Barton County
10.81w
+4.6
5
1
Breaux, Justin
Butler County
10.86w
+3.3
2
3
Gustafson, Anthony
Minnesota State
10.88w
+4.0
8
4
Allen, Jarvis
Bacone
10.91w
+6.2
7
4
Clark, Jalen
Minnesota State
10.93w
+6.9
6
3
Carmichael, T.J.
Oklahoma Baptist
10.94w
+4.5
1
3
Ralston, Grant
Wichita State
10.94w
+4.9
4
4
Baldwin, Juante
Friends
10.95w
+4.9
4
4
Wright, Sterling
Southern Nazaren
10.95w
+4.0
8
4
Wade, Deandre
Butler County
10.96w
+4.5
1
5
Black, Christian
Barton County
10.96w
+4.6
5
2
Lane, Carmono
Minnesota State
10.97w
+3.3
2
4
Sutherland, Owen
Iowa Central
11.00w
+4.5
3
5
Marshall, Shawn
Oklahoma Baptist
11.01w
+4.5
3
5
Johnson, Bruce
Southwestern Chr
11.01w
+6.9
6
5
Penn, J'Moi
McPherson
11.02w
+8.6
9
5
Sanders, Darrion
Iowa Central
11.06w
+4.5
1
5
McKay, Samuel
Minnesota State
11.12w
+6.2
7
6
Gatson, Royal
Allen County
11.12w
+4.5
1
5
Shaw, Ben
Wichita State
11.15w
+4.0
8
3
Robinson, Courtland
Barton County
11.21w
+3.3
2
6
Dawson, Claudis
Iowa Central
11.31w
+6.9
6
6
Piolet, Daquvon
Langston
11.36w
+6.2
7
6
Bryan, Ashawn
Iowa Central
11.36w
+8.6
9
6
Bird, Stephen
Southwestern Chr
11.38w
+4.6
5
7
Soto, Anthony
Pratt
11.41w
+6.2
7
8
Williams, Diamond
Garden City
11.42w
+6.2
7
5
mclaurin, jeremy
Unattached
11.52w
+4.9
4
4
Wilson, Demarius
Iowa Central
11.71w
+3.3
2
6
Garfinkel, Barry
Bethany (KS)
11.72w
+4.9
4
5
Robnett, Sean
Hastings
11.75w
+3.3
2
7
Baustert, Jonathan
Emporia State
11.78w
+4.9
4
7
Johnson, Rasheed
Unattached
12.17w
+4.5
1
7
Switzer, John
Tabor
12.89w
+4.6
5
8
Simmons, Mike
Barton County
14.46w
+4.9
4
8
Reeves, Sha'quil
Kansas City
29.40w
+4.5
1
--
Oyebefun, Josiah
Tabor
FSw
+3.3
2
--
Marcano, Richard
Butler County
DNSw
+3.3
2
--
Nuessen, Nicholas
Kansas City
DNSw
+3.3
2
--
Smith, Larry
Kansas City
FSw
+4.5
3
--
Kimmie, Antoine
Kansas City
DNSw
+4.5
3
--
Lanier, Joel
Unattached
DNSw
+4.5
3
--
Garza, Oscar
St Gregory's
DNSw
+4.6
5
--
Weins, Trevon
Garden City
DNSw
+6.9
6
--
Patton, Cole
Pratt
DNSw
+6.9
6
--
Brookes, Alexander
Southwestern Chr
DNSw
+4.0
8
--
Lucas, Alonzo
Oklahoma Baptist
DNSw
+4.0
8
--
Lulko, Corey
St Gregory's
DNSw
+8.6
9
Mens 100m ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burnett, Calil
11
Wichita East
11.08
-1.1
1
2
Thompson, Deron
12
Wichita Northwes
11.12
-1.1
1
3
Dempsey, Devin
12
Kapaun Mount Car
11.16
-1.1
1
4
Delton, Alex
11
Hays
11.21
-1.1
1
5
Hoffman, Jordan
12
Otis-Bison
11.36
-1.1
1
6
Burns, Tyler
11
Wichita-Trinity
11.41
-1.1
1
7
Schadler, Ryan
12
Hesston
11.45
-1.1
1
8
Le, Jesus
12
Wichita East
11.61
-1.1
1
Mens 200m Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Heath
12
Holcomb
22.86
+0.5
4
2
Townsdin, Eric
12
Phillipsburg
23.12
+0.5
4
3
Peters, Daniel
12
Cheney
23.32
+0.5
4
1
Thompson, Kevin
11
Osage City
23.33
-0.1
3
4
Clark, Devin
12
Wichita Collegia
23.35
+0.5
4
2
Simms, DeMare
10
Wichita Collegia
23.80
-0.1
3
5
Powell, Trever
12
Kiowa County
23.81
+0.5
4
6
Melius, Zack
10
Wakefield School
23.90
+0.5
4
7
Patterson, Tyler
11
Cheney
23.95
+0.5
4
3
Fulghum, Daniel
09
Hesston
24.09
-0.1
3
4
Carr, Bretton
12
Cheney
24.17
-0.1
3
1
Thimesch, Nick
12
Garden Plain
24.25
+1.9
2
5
Murphy, Dylan
10
Wakefield School
24.62
-0.1
3
6
Gomez, Armando
10
WEST ELK HS
24.63
-0.1
3
1
Proffit, Jordan
11
Sterling
24.79
-1.1
1
2
Sleppy, Zach
12
Sunrise Christia
24.97
-1.1
1
2
Banman, Poncho
10
Kiowa County
25.08
+1.9
2
3
Hobbs, Tanner
12
Victoria
25.09
+1.9
2
4
Keller, Elijah
12
Sunrise Christia
25.13
+1.9
2
7
Stanfill, Trathen
10
SATANTA
25.16
-0.1
3
5
Mayorga, Ryan
12
Thomas More Prep
25.32
+1.9
2
3
Fouts, Cameron
11
Thomas More Prep
25.37
-1.1
1
4
Kisner, Lane
10
Victoria
25.39
-1.1
1
5
Redeker, Dylan
09
Olpe
25.40
-1.1
1
6
Winter, Dallas
12
Ness City
25.46
+1.9
2
6
Burenheide, Andrew
10
Olpe
25.48
-1.1
1
--
Jay, Alex
10
La Crosse
DNS
-1.1
1
--
Joplin, Jordan
11
Garden Plain
DNS
+1.9
2
--
Myers, Austin
12
Sterling
DNS
+1.9
2
--
Yohe, Taylor
12
La Crosse
DNS
-0.1
3
--
Lightfoot, Brad
09
Otis-Bison
DNS
+0.5
4
Mens 200m Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okeowo, Dami
11
Goddard
22.76w
+2.2
6
2
Burns, Tyler
11
Wichita-Trinity
22.77w
+2.2
6
1
Ewy, Alex
11
Wichita Carroll
23.11
+1.1
5
1
Stenzel, Luke
12
De Soto
23.14w
+3.2
1
2
Middleton, Blaik
11
Dodge City
23.22
+1.1
5
3
Ballentine, Corey
12
Shawnee Heights
23.32w
+2.2
6
1
Sandefur, Richard
11
Rose Hill
23.48
-2.8
4
4
Brown, Alonzo
11
Wichita West
23.49w
+2.2
6
3
Johnson, Antonio
12
Wichita South
23.63
+1.1
5
1
Jackson, Darreon
11
Derby
23.70
+0.6
3
4
Carrasco, Antonio
11
Great Bend
23.71
+1.1
5
2
Sneathen, Todd
12
Goodland
23.79
-2.8
4
2
Norris, Alexander
10
Kapaun Mount Car
23.81w
+3.2
1
2
King, DeMarco
10
Valley Center
23.83
+0.6
3
3
Carmack, Caden
11
Baldwin
23.95
+0.6
3
1
Pedigo, Zachary
10
Dodge City
24.00w
+2.4
2
4
Thorton, Cole
10
Shawnee Heights
24.03
+0.6
3
5
Gunther, Andreas
10
Wichita Carroll
24.04
+1.1
5
2
Rodman, Jake
10
Rose Hill
24.08w
+2.4
2
6
Vestering, Dustin
11
Andale
24.11
+1.1
5
3
Mitchell, Tevin
11
Derby
24.13
-2.8
4
3
Wright, Tyler
12
Mulvane
24.14w
+2.4
2
4
Marshall, Cal
09
Great Bend
24.14
-2.8
4
4
Craig, Tim
12
Baldwin
24.20w
+2.4
2
7
Keller, Adam
09
Winfield
24.31
+1.1
5
5
Fahring, Kevin
12
Mulvane
24.33
+0.6
3
5
Barlow, Kyler
12
Ulysses
24.35
-2.8
4
5
Brinson, Xavier
12
Goodland
24.41w
+2.4
2
3
Mayfield, Jordan
11
Hays
24.71w
+3.2
1
6
Payant, Lucas
12
Haysville-Campus
24.80
-2.8
4
5
Malcolm, Marcus
11
Wichita West
24.85w
+2.2
6
4
Romero, Freddy
11
Ulysses
24.87w
+3.2
1
6
Tes, Anthony
10
Haysville-Campus
24.96
+0.6
3
6
Regnier, Sam
10
De Soto
25.04w
+2.4
2
5
Briggs, Hunter
10
Goddard
25.38w
+3.2
1
6
Southworth, Daniel
12
Goddard
25.80w
+3.2
1
--
Hain, Chance
12
Wellington
DNSw
+2.4
2
--
Hardenburger, Jacob
11
Hutchinson Senio
DNS
+0.6
3
--
Troutman, Brenton
11
Wellington
DNS
-2.8
4
--
Knoblauch, Hunter
11
Andale
DNS
+1.1
5
--
Delton, Alex
11
Hays
DNSw
+2.2
6
--
Weinlood, Brent
11
Goddard
DNSw
+2.2
6
--
Page, Jared
12
Hutchinson Senio
DNSw
+2.2
6
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hancock, Jerrell
Minnesota State
20.86w
+3.2
15
1
Godi, Gemechu
IOWA WESTERN CC
21.21w
+4.7
12
1
Elijah, Qhyle
Garden City
21.24w
+2.8
14
2
Griggs, Virjilio
Unattached
21.27w
+3.2
15
1
Larry, Alfred
Butler County
21.29w
+4.7
13
2
Breaux, Justin
Butler County
21.30w
+2.8
14
2
McBride, DeAndre
IOWA WESTERN CC
21.32w
+4.7
13
3
Clark, Travion
IOWA WESTERN CC
21.50w
+2.8
14
1
Davis, Tucker
Cowley College
21.55w
+4.1
11
3
Jones, David
Neosho County
21.57w
+4.7
13
3
Calloway, Steven
Butler County
21.57w
+3.2
15
1
Sanders, Deon
Iowa Central
21.59w
+5.4
8
2
Grier, Alex
Tabor
21.63w
+4.7
12
4
Davis, Dexter
Friends
21.64w
+4.7
13
4
Lane, Carmono
Minnesota State
21.65w
+2.8
14
3
Moore, Leroy
Unattached
21.67w
+4.7
12
2
Williams, Keontay
Iowa Central
21.69w
+5.4
8
2
Simmons, Rodrick
Allen County
21.74w
+4.1
11
5
Gustafson, Anthony
Minnesota State
21.74w
+2.8
14
5
Simmons, Edward
Garden City
21.79w
+4.7
13
4
Burns, Michael
Allen County
21.82w
+4.7
12
1
Scheck, Cody
Wichita State
21.88w
+5.7
10
1
Vazquez, Nelson
Fort Hays State
21.89w
+6.2
5
3
Brown, Jaiden
Barton County
21.89w
+4.1
11
5
Gant, Kelvin
Allen County
21.90w
+4.7
12
1
Young, Willie
Cloud County
21.93w
+5.9
9
4
Lockett, Boyea
Oklahoma Baptist
21.95w
+4.1
11
1
Smith, Kyle
Allen County
21.97w
+4.2
7
5
Flores, Mike
Wichita State
21.99w
+4.1
11
6
Wade, Deandre
Butler County
22.05w
+4.7
13
3
Battle, Elonte
Cowley College
22.06w
+5.4
8
2
Huckabay, Brady
Emporia State
22.09w
+5.9
9
2
Millner, Robert
Kansas City
22.12w
+6.2
5
6
Wright, Sterling
Southern Nazaren
22.13w
+4.1
11
1
Shaw, Ben
Wichita State
22.16w
+5.4
4
2
McAllister, Xaivier
Iowa Central
22.20w
+5.7
10
1
Millner, Bob
Kansas City
22.24w
+2.3
6
2
Mays, Colton
Wichita State
22.25w
+2.3
6
2
Penn, J'Moi
McPherson
22.26w
+4.2
7
3
Taylor, Aaron
Iowa Central
22.27w
+4.2
7
2
Blue, Caleb
Tabor
22.28w
+5.4
4
3
Wrimene, Hakeem
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.28w
+2.3
6
4
Sutherland, Owen
Iowa Central
22.28w
+4.2
7
5
Cooper, Xavier
Bacone
22.32w
+4.2
7
4
Rogers, Peter
Emporia State
22.34w
+2.3
6
4
Crowelll, Darrius
Neosho County
22.35w
+5.4
8
1
Gearman, Zach
Minnesota State
22.37w
+5.9
1
3
Joseph, Perry
McPherson
22.40w
+5.9
9
3
Maples, Seth
Bethany (KS)
22.50w
+6.2
5
2
Porter, Adonis
Bacone
22.51w
+5.9
1
5
Henson, Jamal
Barton County
22.52w
+2.3
6
4
Lorson, Nathan
Cloud County
22.53w
+6.2
5
4
Pierre, Jonathon
Iowa Central
22.53w
+5.9
9
6
Sanders, Darrion
Iowa Central
22.62w
+4.2
7
5
Gatson, Royal
Allen County
22.67w
+5.4
8
5
McKay, Samuel
Minnesota State
22.72w
+6.2
5
3
Parker, Avery
Baker
22.78w
+5.4
4
6
Carmichael, T.J.
Oklahoma Baptist
22.86w
+2.3
6
5
Gregory, David
Baker
22.99w
+5.9
9
7
Robinson, Courtland
Barton County
23.04w
+2.3
6
1
Dodson, Ben
St Gregory's
23.05w
+4.7
3
6
Lucas, Cameron
Bacone
23.10w
+6.2
5
3
Clark, Jalen
Minnesota State
23.14w
+5.9
1
4
Burrows, Ashton
Cloud County
23.23w
+5.4
4
1
Williams, Austin
Southern Nazaren
23.29w
+4.8
2
2
Bryan, Ashawn
Iowa Central
23.31w
+4.8
2
5
White, Anthony
Friends
23.49w
+5.4
4
2
Linden, Ethan
Bethany (KS)
23.57w
+4.7
3
3
Garfinkel, Barry
Bethany (KS)
23.68w
+4.7
3
4
Moran, Dan
Friends
23.73w
+4.7
3
--
Babbidge, Aaron
Unattached
23.84
nwi
16
7
McGehee, Tanner
Wichita State
23.88w
+6.2
5
--
Boda, Francois
Unattached
24.10
nwi
16
4
Ingrassia, Ryan
Kansas Wesleyan
24.49w
+5.9
1
3
Evans, Aaron
Friends
24.51w
+4.8
2
5
Wilson, Demarius
Iowa Central
24.87w
+5.9
1
--
Staton, Larry
Unattached
28.02
nwi
16
--
McGehee, Steve
Unattached
28.15
nwi
16
--
Beattie, Rick
Unattached
28.30
nwi
16
--
Lodino, Luiz
Cowley College
DNSw
+5.9
1
--
Switzer, John
Tabor
DNSw
+5.9
1
--
Wenzl, Jacob
St Gregory's
DNSw
+5.9
1
--
Cleveland, Corbin
Oklahoma Baptist
DNSw
+4.8
2
--
Allen, Jarvis
Bacone
DNSw
+4.8
2
--
Dawson, Claudis
Iowa Central
DNSw
+4.8
2
--
Johnson, Rasheed
Unattached
DNSw
+4.8
2
--
Nuessen, Nicholas
Kansas City
DNSw
+4.8
2
--
Reeves, Sha'quil
Kansas City
DNSw
+4.7
3
--
Swink, Hunter
Oklahoma City
DNSw
+4.7
3
--
Baustert, Jonathan
Emporia State
DNSw
+4.7
3
--
Brookes, Alexander
Southwestern Chr
DNSw
+4.7
3
--
Lulko, Corey
St Gregory's
DNSw
+5.4
4
--
Allen, Cortevios
St Gregory's
DNSw
+5.4
4
--
Garza, Oscar
St Gregory's
DNSw
+5.4
4
--
Long, Dameon
Cowley College
DNSw
+6.2
5
--
Agbi, Odion
Garden City
DNSw
+2.3
6
--
Dieujuste, Florisson
Garden City
DNSw
+4.2
7
--
Williams, Diamond
Garden City
DNSw
+4.2
7
--
Baldwin, Juante
Friends
DNSw
+5.4
8
--
Black, Christian
Barton County
DNSw
+5.4
8
--
Robnett, Sean
Hastings
DNSw
+5.4
8
--
Lucas, Alonzo
Oklahoma Baptist
DNSw
+5.9
9
--
Weins, Trevon
Garden City
DNSw
+5.9
9
--
Jones, Ricollis
Langston
DNSw
+5.9
9
--
Marshall, Shawn
Oklahoma Baptist
DNFw
+5.7
10
--
Lanier, Joel
Unattached
DNSw
+5.7
10
--
James, DeAndre
Fort Hays State
DNSw
+5.7
10
--
Brown, Will
Barton County
DNSw
+5.7
10
--
Tibbs, Dukiya
Emporia State
DNSw
+5.7
10
--
Greer, Marcus
Kansas City
DNSw
+5.7
10
--
Barnett, Andre
Bacone
DNFw
+4.1
11
--
Berndt, Dayshawn
Baker
DNSw
+4.1
11
--
Simmons, Mike
Barton County
DNSw
+4.7
12
--
Dickson, Ryan
Emporia State
DNSw
+4.7
12
--
Lindsay, DJ
Wichita State
DNSw
+4.7
13
--
Swanagan, Collin
Bacone
DNSw
+2.8
14
--
Smith, Larry
Kansas City
DNSw
+2.8
14
--
Combs, Kenneth
Oklahoma Baptist
DNSw
+3.2
15
--
Winters, David
Barton County
DNSw
+3.2
15
--
Bradwell, Oliver
Unattached
DNSw
+3.2
15
--
Jelks, Mark
Unattached
DNSw
+3.2
15
--
Wellenseik, Andy
Unattached
--
nwi
16
Mens 200m ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Deron
12
Wichita Northwes
22.06
+0.2
1
2
Schadler, Ryan
12
Hesston
22.57
+0.2
1
3
Lennemann, Stuart
11
Phillipsburg
22.84
+0.2
1
4
Burnett, Calil
11
Wichita East
22.87
+0.2
1
5
Hoffman, Jordan
12
Otis-Bison
22.89
+0.2
1
6
Le, Jesus
12
Wichita East
23.17
+0.2
1
7
White, Zach
11
Valley Center
39.50
+0.2
1
--
Dempsey, Devin
12
Kapaun Mount Car
DNS
+0.2
1
Mens 400m Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Kevin
11
Osage City
52.28
4
2
Barrett, Jake
12
Wichita Collegia
52.56
4
3
Powell, Trever
12
Kiowa County
52.71
4
4
Herdman, Clayton
09
La Crosse
52.74
4
5
Bollinger, Austin
10
Hesston
53.73
4
1
Garcia, Jesus
10
SATANTA
53.84
1
6
Townsdin, Eric
12
Phillipsburg
54.02
4
7
Ellis, Trey
12
Phillipsburg
54.03
4
1
Prewit, Nate
Phillipsburg
55.20
2
1
Mayorga, Ryan
12
Thomas More Prep
56.36
3
2
Gomez, Armando
10
WEST ELK HS
56.39
2
2
Keller, Elijah
12
Sunrise Christia
56.48
1
3
Barrett, Brock
10
Wakefield School
56.67
2
2
Scheidegger, Brady
10
Olpe
56.73
3
4
Ottley, Sam
12
Victoria
57.11
2
3
Winter, Dallas
12
Ness City
57.30
3
5
Gagnon, Connor
12
Victoria
57.44
2
3
Sleppy, Zach
12
Sunrise Christia
57.95
1
4
Proffit, Jordan
11
Sterling
58.12
3
4
Oldland, John
11
Wichita-Homescho
58.62
1
5
Trear, Rusty
11
Olpe
58.72
1
6
Burris, Riccy
11
WEST ELK HS
58.99
2
6
Hilario, Greg
12
Central Senior
59.11
1
--
Vagts, Tristen
10
Sterling
DNS
3
--
Carr, Bretton
12
Cheney
DNS
3
Mens 400m Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriquez, Isaac
11
Wichita West
51.98
4
2
Ketter, Luke
12
Wichita Carroll
52.19
4
1
Norman, Charles
12
Hutchinson Senio
52.40
3
3
Carrasco, Antonio
11
Great Bend
52.42
4
4
Gardenhire, DeJuan
11
Shawnee Heights
52.81
4
5
Yager, Ty
11
Great Bend
52.95
4
2
Brown, Austin
11
Mulvane
53.13
3
3
Keller, Adam
09
Winfield
53.15
3
4
Williams, Noah
10
Dodge City
53.33
3
1
Hodison, Austin
12
Royal Valley
53.84
2
6
Maus, Gavin
12
Wichita Carroll
54.12
4
2
Armstrong, Brooks
11
Hutchinson Senio
54.32
2
3
Carmack, Caden
11
Baldwin
54.48
2
4
Willich, Tyler
11
Derby
54.65
2
5
Rinkinbaugh, Seth
11
Kapaun Mount Car
54.87
3
6
Anguiano, Juan
11
Ulysses
55.04
3
5
Horsch, Pete
11
Andale
55.41
2
1
Buer, Kolton
12
Kapaun Mount Car
55.80
1
7
Hatfield, Payson
09
Dodge City
56.04
3
2
Viera, Jesus
12
Wichita East
57.20
1
3
Regnier, Sam
10
De Soto
58.84
1
6
Schmitt, Bryton
10
Bethany
59.58
2
4
Foster, Brandon
11
Mulvane
59.99
1
--
Hunt, Kaleb
10
Wellington
DNS
1
--
Crawford, Chase
10
Valley Center
DNS
1
--
Thorton, Cole
10
Shawnee Heights
DNS
2
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larry, Alfred
Butler County
47.02
9
2
Sanders, Deon
Iowa Central
47.64
9
1
Calloway, Steven
Butler County
48.22
8
2
Stukes, Quick
Barton County
48.43
8
3
McBride, DeAndre
IOWA WESTERN CC
48.58
9
4
Flores, Mike
Wichita State
48.75
9
5
Lindsay, DJ
Wichita State
48.90
9
3
Moore, Leron
Neosho County
48.96
8
1
Smith, Kyle
Allen County
49.12
6
6
Narara, Ratutira
Iowa Central
49.17
9
1
Godi, Gemechu
IOWA WESTERN CC
49.35
7
2
Muhammad, Akim
McPherson
49.39
6
3
McKinzie, Blake
Garden City
49.52
6
4
Blue, Caleb
Tabor
49.60
6
7
Wright, Matthew
Unattached
49.65
9
4
Bailey, Rickcardo
Allen County
49.67
8
1
Paljola, Nienkel
Cowley College
49.97
5
5
Mackey, Andre
Bacone
49.98
6
5
Arnold, Devin
Hastings
49.98
8
2
Proctor, Ashton
Emporia State
50.09
7
6
Scheck, Cody
Wichita State
50.12
6
2
Harris, Kevin
IOWA WESTERN CC
50.23
5
1
Millner, Robert
Kansas City
50.26
4
3
Wilson, CJ
Fort Hays State
50.33
7
3
Caine, Markeen
Allen County
50.40
5
1
Cooper, Xavier
Bacone
50.44
3
4
Mays, Colton
Wichita State
50.45
7
4
Valdez, Anthony
IOWA WESTERN CC
50.49
5
7
Lewis, Adrian
Hastings
50.53
6
2
Simmons, Rondell
Allen County
50.57
4
5
Duncan, Antonio
Allen County
50.57
7
3
Millner, Bob
Kansas City
50.61
4
1
Gearman, Zach
Minnesota State
50.68
1
5
Nooney, Brock
Friends
50.75
5
6
Henson, Jamal
Barton County
50.98
5
7
Thurston, John
Emporia State
51.23
5
6
Gibson, Eric
Cowley College
51.45
7
2
Stuart, Jawaun
McPherson
51.46
3
4
Moore, Jonathan
IOWA WESTERN CC
51.55
4
1
Bluiett, Andre
Neosho County
51.65
2
2
Porter, Adonis
Bacone
51.69
1
3
Rogers, Peter
Emporia State
51.86
3
4
Lorson, Nathan
Cloud County
52.19
3
5
Swayze, Cole
Oklahoma Baptist
52.50
4
8
Williams, Keontay
Iowa Central
52.71
6
5
Broxterman, Thomas
Allen County
52.79
3
6
Lucas, Cameron
Bacone
52.80
3
7
Farris, James
Bethany (KS)
52.92
3
2
Green, Cale
Bethany (KS)
53.15
2
3
Caudill, Jordan
Allen County
53.77
1
3
Oyebefun, Josiah
Tabor
54.17
2
4
Burrows, Ashton
Cloud County
54.53
2
4
Hawthorne, Breshawn
IOWA WESTERN CC
54.64
1
5
Strong, Jeremy
Bacone
54.65
1
5
Moran, Dan
Friends
54.99
2
6
Mayele, Kris
Friends
55.47
1
7
Dahlke, Jordan
Bethany (KS)
55.69
1
8
Friesen, David
Tabor
57.89
1
6
Young, Willie
Cloud County
59.10
4
--
Wellenseik, Andy
Unattached
1:00.74
10
--
McGehee, Steve
Unattached
1:04.13
10
--
Beattie, Rick
Unattached
1:04.45
10
--
Robinson, Tremon
McPherson
DNS
2
--
Adams, MeShach
Allen County
DNS
2
--
White, Julian
Graceland
DNS
2
--
Brockel, Tyson
Tabor
DNS
3
--
Allen, Cortevios
St Gregory's
DNS
4
--
Gregory, David
Baker
DNS
4
--
Rochelle, Devantea
Cowley College
DNS
5
--
Bish, Travis
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
7
--
Camara, Ebu
Barton County
DNS
7
--
Berndt, Dayshawn
Baker
DNS
8
--
Tibbs, Dukiya
Emporia State
DNS
8
--
Boda, Francois
Unattached
--
10
Mens 400m ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stenzel, Luke
12
De Soto
49.36
1
2
Schadler, Ryan
12
Hesston
49.99
1
3
Kueser, Doug
12
Osawatomie
50.30
1
4
Thompson, Deron
12
Wichita Northwes
51.07
1
5
riedel, clayton
12
Hays
51.44
1
6
Stout, Dalton
12
Bethany
51.45
1
7
Knoblauch, Hunter
11
Andale
51.97
1
8
Hoffman, Jordan
12
Otis-Bison
52.65
1
Mens 800m Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
True, Kyler
09
Olpe
2:04.96
2
2
Bollinger, Austin
10
Hesston
2:05.86
2
3
Garcia, Jesus
10
SATANTA
2:06.49
2
4
Montoya, Pedro
12
Ellinwood
2:07.18
2
5
Meyer, Mark
11
Wichita Collegia
2:09.59
2
1
Cuevas, Frank
09
Kiowa County
2:10.07
1
6
Weber, Jonathan
10
Hesston
2:11.63
2
7
Knoll, Grant
11
Hillsboro
2:11.77
2
2
Brunner, John
11
Frederic Remingt
2:11.79
1
8
Hawkins, Connor
10
Ness City
2:11.99
2
9
Gonzalez, Chris
10
SATANTA
2:13.26
2
10
Ratzlaff, Wyatt
11
Phillipsburg
2:14.30
2
3
Schmdit, Ryker
10
Olpe
2:14.68
1
11
Burris, Riccy
11
WEST ELK HS
2:14.69
2
4
Cline, Steven
09
Halstead
2:14.73
1
5
Porch, Patrick
09
Halstead
2:15.63
1
6
Sherman, Chance
12
La Crosse
2:16.45
1
7
Storie, Warren
12
La Crosse
2:16.70
1
8
Hilleringmann, Jan
11
Sterling
2:19.35
1
9
Sears, Nicholas
09
Kiowa County
2:20.45
1
10
Boswell, Justin
12
Kiowa County
2:21.16
1
11
Newport, Jeremy
09
Wichita-Homescho
2:23.08
1
12
Dutton, Will
09
Sterling
2:24.05
1
13
Stoffel, Jacob
12
Victoria
2:24.72
1
14
Hilario, Greg
12
Central Senior
2:25.29
1
15
Lawless, Brennan
11
Osage City
2:27.09
1
--
Carson, Dray
12
Ness City
DNS
2
Mens 800m Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Grant
10
Kapaun Mount Car
2:02.08
3
2
Simmerman, Adam
12
Goodland
2:03.15
3
3
Schillings, Alec
11
Wichita East
2:03.95
3
4
Hiser, Damien
12
Wichita Carroll
2:04.37
3
5
Osen, Riley
10
Winfield
2:04.41
3
1
Valliere, Robbie
10
Kapaun Mount Car
2:04.46
2
6
Munsch, Landon
12
Hays
2:04.63
3
2
Arnold, Matt
12
Wichita Carroll
2:04.93
2
7
Golightley, Bryce
12
Royal Valley
2:06.45
3
8
Brown, Austin
11
Mulvane
2:07.42
3
9
Unruh, John
09
Wichita-Trinity
2:07.50
3
10
Garcia, Cristian
12
Great Bend
2:09.30
3
3
Dryden, Keith
10
Hays
2:10.43
2
4
Fleming, Jon
10
Haysville-Campus
2:10.83
2
1
Harris, Nathaniel
11
Derby
2:11.03
1
2
Smith, Zach
10
Baldwin
2:11.55
1
5
Chrisman, Drew
12
Winfield
2:13.00
2
6
Pfalzgraf, Austin
11
Wellington
2:13.06
2
7
Camp, Bryce
12
Andale
2:13.32
2
8
Fichter, Izaak
12
Goddard
2:13.70
2
9
Johnson, Paul
11
Haysville-Campus
2:13.77
2
10
True, Brandon
12
Shawnee Heights
2:13.92
2
3
YellowWolf, Mason
09
Great Bend
2:14.93
1
11
Keller, Drew
12
Winfield
2:15.84
3
11
Armstrong, Brooks
11
Hutchinson Senio
2:16.42
2
4
Dunkin, Michael
11
Shawnee Heights
2:17.18
1
5
Dunn, Nevin
10
Baldwin
2:18.28
1
6
Smith, Tristan
12
Rose Hill
2:18.31
1
7
Martin, Colby
11
Valley Center
2:19.26
1
8
Clothier, Grant
09
Goddard
2:19.30
1
9
Thraikill, Austin
11
Derby
2:19.46
1
10
Greer, Rob
10
Bethany
2:19.83
1
11
Liles, Kurtis
12
Andale
2:20.70
1
--
Mechler, Nick
11
De Soto
DNS
2
--
Money, Bryce
12
Wichita West
DNS
3
Mens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cronin, Dean
Iowa Central
1:55.33
7
2
Lebron, Alfredo
Garden City
1:56.02
7
1
Cagle, Nick
Oklahoma Baptist
1:56.19
6
1
Lowrey, Chris
Oklahoma City
1:56.46
8
2
Hinton, Travis
Oklahoma Baptist
1:56.86
8
2
Mathur, Kris
Unattached
1:57.17
6
3
Smith, Jordan
Emporia State
1:57.25
6
4
Garrett, Logan
Fort Hays State
1:57.32
6
3
Sherier, Brandon
McPherson
1:57.50
8
3
Swink, Hunter
Oklahoma City
1:57.58
7
4
Vercoe-Curtis, Michael
Oklahoma City
1:57.61
7
4
Haws, Grayson
Southern Nazaren
1:58.14
8
5
Daugherty, Garrett
Tabor
1:58.26
8
5
Eigenberger, Dylan
Iowa Central
1:58.33
7
1
Gould, John
Neosho County
1:58.39
4
5
Beal, Joshua
Cowley College
1:58.39
6
6
Maritim, Hosea
St Gregory's
1:58.45
8
6
Prohaska, Josh
Iowa Central
1:58.49
7
7
Broadhurst, Stephen
Oklahoma City
1:58.54
7
2
Cooney, Dixon
McPherson
1:58.62
4
6
Leahey, Andrew
Southern Nazaren
1:58.76
6
1
Cleaveland, Cade
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:58.82
5
8
Wardwell, Kyle
Oklahoma City
1:58.84
7
7
Gessner, Brendan
Minnesota State
1:58.96
6
8
Snider, Dallas
Allen County
1:58.97
6
9
Jimoh, Rilwan
Southern Nazaren
1:59.04
6
9
Hosting, Kyle
Iowa Central
1:59.10
7
2
Holman, Brennan
Minnesota State
1:59.24
5
7
Allen, Jywayne
Oklahoma Baptist
1:59.28
8
10
Claassen, Daniel
Emporia State
1:59.42
6
11
Magos, Phillip
Tabor
1:59.52
6
8
Majorel, Vivien
St Gregory's
1:59.62
8
3
Thorstad, Justin
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:59.70
4
12
Mueller, Bret
Tabor
1:59.76
6
9
Martinez-Garcia, Robbie
Wichita State
1:59.92
8
4
Fly, Nick
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:00.00
4
3
Uglean, Tommy
Oklahoma Baptist
2:00.19
5
5
Erdman, Ryan
Minnesota State
2:00.23
4
4
Raines, John
Johnson County
2:00.40
5
13
Goracke, Shilo
Cloud County
2:00.57
6
5
Giudice, Matthew
Hastings
2:00.63
5
6
Hopkins, Ryan
Fort Hays State
2:00.65
5
6
Tadokoro, Vincent
Baker
2:00.83
4
7
Stoppel, Blake
Fort Hays State
2:00.85
4
10
Burley, Maxwell
Friends
2:01.16
7
8
Scott, Justin
Wichita State
2:01.18
4
9
Price, Austin
Oklahoma Baptist
2:01.19
4
7
Pankow, Ethan
Iowa Central
2:01.30
5
8
Heim, Andrew
Baker
2:01.75
5
10
Dyer, Isaac
Cowley College
2:01.89
4
9
Sumner, Greg
St Gregory's
2:02.34
5
14
Verwers, Trent
Graceland
2:02.38
6
10
Bowlin, James
Johnson County
2:02.45
5
11
Lugo, Alex
Minnesota State
2:02.51
7
1
Haynes, Robyn
Bethany (KS)
2:03.71
2
2
Magana, Joe
Sterling
2:04.12
2
1
Thomsen, Andrew
Oklahoma Baptist
2:04.19
3
2
Smith, Sam
Oklahoma Baptist
2:04.23
3
11
Gerardy, Jeremiah
Bethany (KS)
2:04.94
4
3
Skinner, Alex
Emporia State
2:05.00
3
15
Karpuk, Stan
Unattached
2:05.15
6
4
Umscheid, Jordan
Friends
2:05.54
3
11
Torres, Robert
St Gregory's
2:05.55
5
5
Richert, Josh
Tabor
2:05.58
3
3
Heap, Loren
Southern Nazaren
2:05.85
2
12
Wright, Matthew
Unattached
2:06.04
5
13
Stocker, Matthew
Minnesota State
2:06.06
5
1
Molinares, Jafet
Iowa Central
2:06.08
1
14
Yoakum, Sam
Johnson County
2:06.13
5
6
Hedges, Cale
Emporia State
2:06.37
3
2
Steury, Jamie
Baker
2:06.63
1
7
Walsh, Shane
Cowley College
2:06.66
3
4
Garrett, Lucas
Sterling
2:06.71
2
5
Janzer, Michael
McPherson
2:06.82
2
6
Holler, Brady
Barton County
2:06.94
2
7
Heller, Mitch
Friends
2:07.04
2
8
Mihesuah, Tosh
Baker
2:07.04
3
8
Emanuels, Andrew
Baker
2:07.27
2
3
Ingrassia, Ryan
Kansas Wesleyan
2:07.82
1
12
Dahlke, Jordan
Bethany (KS)
2:09.02
4
4
Rahmeto, Feysel
Iowa Central
2:09.02
1
5
Treiber, Luke
Johnson County
2:09.66
1
16
Wiebe, Kamp
Johnson County
2:09.85
6
9
Wieland, Tyson
Iowa Central
2:10.00
3
9
Hartwell, Zach
Bethany (KS)
2:10.74
2
6
Amador, David
Sterling
2:10.75
1
10
Driskell, Daniel
Allen County
2:10.86
2
11
Moreno, Joey
Sterling
2:11.42
2
13
Manuel, Isaac
Neosho County
2:12.23
4
7
Young, Garrett
Kansas Wesleyan
2:12.34
1
10
Surmeier, Max
Butler County
2:12.36
3
11
Fonseca, Jose
St Gregory's
2:14.11
3
8
Corley, Abe
St Gregory's
2:15.35
1
12
Watson, Josh
Barton County
2:17.22
2
9
Chalfant, Mike
Johnson County
2:17.50
1
10
Gikundrio, Eric
Iowa Central
2:19.31
1
11
Elm, Bryce
Iowa Central
2:21.12
1
12
Cox, Marquis
Iowa Central
2:21.20
1
12
Jackson, Frank
Kansas City
2:21.65
3
13
Winslow, Luke
Southern Nazaren
2:21.87
1
14
Gutierrez, Jonathan
Tabor
2:23.13
1
15
Nez, William
Bethany (KS)
2:24.04
1
16
Mead, Richard
Southern Nazaren
2:25.46
1
17
Youngbear, Adam
Southern Nazaren
2:27.13
1
13
Douce, Kenan
Southwestern Chr
2:28.71
2
18
Tillman, Jaylen
Neosho County
2:28.72
1
--
Roberts, Tyler
Johnson County
DNS
1
--
Brooks, Cody
McPherson
DNS
1
--
Ray, Hunter
Cowley College
DNS
2
--
Breithaupt, Carter
Baker
DNS
2
--
Scheibe, Gavin
Cloud County
DNS
2
--
McVey, Cody
Pratt
DNS
2
--
Newell, Christopher
McPherson
DNS
2
--
Thompson, Darius
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
3
--
Bull, Jacob
Emporia State
DNS
3
--
Soap, Josiah
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
3
--
Immenschuh, Connor
Allen County
DNS
3
--
Nightengale, Casey
Wichita State
DNS
3
--
DaCosta, Waquar
Neosho County
DNS
4
--
Poje, Grant
Johnson County
DNS
4
--
Zimmerman, Paul
Emporia State
DNS
4
--
Morgan, Tucker
Allen County
DNS
4
--
Keter, Benard
Cloud County
DNS
5
--
Nooney, Brock
Friends
DNS
5
--
Escobar, Gustavo
St Gregory's
DNS
5
--
Raymond, Paul
Wichita State
DNS
7
--
Alleyne, Shaquille
Butler County
DNS
7
--
Schoneberger, Alexander
Minnesota State
DNS
7
--
Hosey, Andre
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
8
--
Matko, Csaba
Oklahoma City
DNS
8
--
Laari, Sampson
Barton County
DNS
8
Mens 800m ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanna, Josh
12
Winfield
1:57.07
1
2
Shurtz, Mitchell
12
Wichita Northwes
1:57.87
1
3
Carmona, Oscar
12
Dodge City
1:58.01
1
4
Oglesbee, Kyle
12
Ellinwood
1:58.16
1
5
Miller, Aaron
12
Ottawa
1:59.32
1
6
Brinegar, Aaron
11
Bethany
1:59.77
1
7
Kueser, Doug
12
Osawatomie
2:01.25
1
8
Weber, Kenton
12
Rose Hill
2:02.57
1
9
Colindres, Elder
12
Dodge City
2:03.15
1
10
Murillo, Luis
10
De Soto
2:04.52
1
Mens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cotter, Tomas
Shocker Trac
3:48.23
5
2
Matko, Csaba
Oklahoma City
3:49.13
5
3
Jocis, Ugis
Wichita State
3:49.70
5
4
Lowrey, Chris
Oklahoma City
3:50.09
5
5
Vercoe-Curtis, Michael
Oklahoma City
3:52.14
5
6
Busienei, Kelvin
Wichita State
3:53.16
5
7
Johnson, Brady
Wichita State
3:53.34
5
8
Wardwell, Kyle
Oklahoma City
3:53.38
5
9
Eigenberger, Dylan
Iowa Central
3:55.85
5
10
Godwin, Adam
Oklahoma Baptist
3:56.21
5
1
Snider, Dallas
Allen County
4:00.82
4
1
Stocker, Matthew
Minnesota State
4:01.34
3
2
Holman, Brennan
Minnesota State
4:01.34
4
11
Barrientez, Brayden
Oklahoma Christi
4:01.50
5
3
Daugherty, Garrett
Tabor
4:02.90
4
4
Cronin, Dean
Iowa Central
4:03.05
4
5
Majorel, Vivien
St Gregory's
4:03.07
4
12
Haws, Grayson
Southern Nazaren
4:03.65
5
13
keirns, bryant
Oklahoma Christi
4:03.89
5
6
Broaddrick, Kyle
Oklahoma Christi
4:03.96
4
7
Hosting, Kyle
Iowa Central
4:04.12
4
8
McDaniel, Sam
Southwestern (KS
4:04.15
4
9
Scott, Justin
Wichita State
4:04.22
4
14
Serem, Edwin
Butler County
4:04.38
5
2
Yoder, Dan
Hays Track Club
4:04.64
3
10
Hopkins, Ryan
Fort Hays State
4:04.81
4
3
Soap, Josiah
Oklahoma Baptist
4:04.81
3
11
Bailey, Brent
Unattached
4:04.99
4
12
Tadokoro, Vincent
Baker
4:05.04
4
13
Parker, Taylor
Southwestern (KS
4:05.26
4
14
Fly, Nick
IOWA WESTERN CC
4:05.37
4
4
Claassen, Daniel
Emporia State
4:05.44
3
1
Bernasky, Jonny
Fort Hays State
4:07.29
2
5
martus, cody
Unattached
4:07.35
3
15
Diaz, Roberto
Oklahoma Christi
4:07.39
4
2
Hamilton, Chase
IOWA WESTERN CC
4:07.51
2
3
Thorstad, Justin
IOWA WESTERN CC
4:07.54
2
6
Cooney, Dixon
McPherson
4:07.65
3
7
Anders, Eric
Southwestern (KS
4:07.75
3
8
Yoakum, Sam
Johnson County
4:07.88
3
9
Stayton, Hunter
Unattached
4:08.51
3
16
kaelin, brennym
Oklahoma Christi
4:08.55
4
17
Sanabria, Cesar
Oklahoma Baptist
4:09.70
4
4
Immenschuh, Connor
Allen County
4:09.76
2
10
Ybarra, Eli
Cowley College
4:10.49
3
11
Caine, Markeen
Allen County
4:10.59
3
5
Warnke, Nick
Southwestern (KS
4:11.55
2
18
Maritim, Hosea
St Gregory's
4:11.98
4
12
Zimmerman, Paul
Emporia State
4:12.19
3
6
Baxter, Tyler
East Central (OK
4:13.44
2
7
Karpuk, Stan
Unattached
4:13.54
2
13
Wieland, Tyson
Iowa Central
4:14.19
3
8
Wacker, Christian
Southwestern (KS
4:14.31
2
14
Pankow, Ethan
Iowa Central
4:14.56
3
15
Bull, Jacob
Emporia State
4:14.85
3
9
Goracke, Shilo
Cloud County
4:15.46
2
10
Sumner, Greg
St Gregory's
4:15.51
2
16
Bowlin, James
Johnson County
4:15.62
3
1
Cleaveland, Cade
IOWA WESTERN CC
4:16.37
1
17
Raines, John
Johnson County
4:16.49
3
11
Escobar, Gustavo
St Gregory's
4:16.60
2
12
Steury, Jamie
Baker
4:16.85
2
13
Driskell, Daniel
Allen County
4:17.75
2
2
Livingston, Strymar
IOWA WESTERN CC
4:18.00
1
14
Masterson, Jordan
Oklahoma Baptist
4:18.43
2
3
Heim, Andrew
Baker
4:18.55
1
4
Nasu, Taylor
East Central (OK
4:18.67
1
15
Emanuels, Andrew
Baker
4:18.87
2
18
Nightengale, Casey
Wichita State
4:20.18
3
16
Broxterman, Thomas
Allen County
4:20.30
2
5
Richert, Josh
Tabor
4:21.04
1
17
Brown, Drake
Emporia State
4:21.53
2
6
Janzer, Michael
McPherson
4:21.84
1
7
Hartwell, Zach
Bethany (KS)
4:23.21
1
8
Amador, David
Sterling
4:23.75
1
9
George, Jon
Hays Track Club
4:25.18
1
10
Drees, Derek
Fort Hays State
4:26.31
1
11
Molinares, Jafet
Iowa Central
4:27.57
1
12
Caudill, Jordan
Allen County
4:27.95
1
13
Young, Garrett
Kansas Wesleyan
4:29.36
1
18
Thompson, Blake
Oklahoma Christi
4:29.56
2
14
GILES, NATHANIEL
Oklahoma Christi
4:29.85
1
15
Garrett, Lucas
Sterling
4:30.10
1
16
Albl, Felix
Fort Hays State
4:30.15
1
17
Harp, Robert
Cowley College
4:30.96
1
18
Bost, Jordan
McPherson
4:41.25
1
19
Shahan, Justin
Cowley College
4:41.50
1
20
Pastran, Marcus
Barton County
4:42.63
1
21
Hensley, Walter
Bacone
4:47.99
1
22
Steen, Preston
Bacone
4:50.81
1
23
Strong, Jeremy
Bacone
4:53.68
1
24
Rose, Genesis
Barton County
4:54.46
1
25
Bennett-Jones, Michael
Bacone
5:01.28
1
--
Breithaupt, Carter
Baker
DNS
1
--
Wallace, Damon
Langston
DNS
1
--
Magos, Phillip
Tabor
DNS
2
--
Mueller, Bret
Tabor
DNS
2
--
Adams, MeShach
Allen County
DNS
2
--
Sherier, Brandon
McPherson
DNS
3
--
Wiebe, Kamp
Johnson County
DNS
3
--
Mendoza, Israel
Butler County
DNS
4
--
Martinez-Garcia, Robbie
Wichita State
DNS
5
--
Cates, Zack
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
5
Mens 1600m Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
True, Kyler
09
Olpe
4:41.07
2
2
Cuevas, Frank
09
Kiowa County
4:43.82
2
3
Knoll, Grant
11
Hillsboro
4:46.06
2
4
Meyer, Mark
11
Wichita Collegia
4:51.78
2
5
Ratzlaff, Wyatt
11
Phillipsburg
4:54.60
2
6
Cline, Steven
09
Halstead
4:57.08
2
7
Schmucker, Luccas
10
Hesston
5:01.00
2
1
Porch, Patrick
09
Halstead
5:02.38
1
8
Gonzalez, Chris
10
SATANTA
5:02.92
2
2
Boswell, Justin
12
Kiowa County
5:03.92
1
9
Pike, Avery
10
Ellinwood
5:04.80
2
10
Schmdit, Ryker
10
Olpe
5:06.06
2
3
Urban, Kade
09
Otis-Bison
5:07.59
1
4
Otto, Blake
12
Wakefield School
5:09.41
1
11
Hurst, Caleb
12
Burrton
5:12.15
2
5
Weber, Jonathan
10
Hesston
5:12.71
1
6
Sherman, Chance
12
La Crosse
5:13.06
1
7
Newport, Jeremy
09
Wichita-Homescho
5:13.07
1
8
Storie, Warren
12
La Crosse
5:23.90
1
9
Lawless, Brennan
11
Osage City
5:24.36
1
10
Stark, Jarad
09
Wichita-Homescho
5:46.46
1
11
Gassmann, Gunnar
11
Garden Plain
6:04.56
1
--
Enfield, William
09
Kiowa County
DNS
1
--
Feemster, Morgan
11
Ellinwood
DNS
2
Mens 1600m Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brinegar, Aaron
11
Bethany
4:33.77
2
2
Pierce, Joe
11
Baldwin
4:34.99
2
3
Helm, Dakota
10
Baldwin
4:40.81
2
4
Nance, Hunter
11
Wichita Carroll
4:41.86
2
5
Murillo, Luis
10
De Soto
4:45.31
2
6
Lindsay, Aaron
10
Haysville-Campus
4:47.81
2
7
Spotts, Kyle
12
Mulvane
4:48.60
2
8
Greenlee, Mitchell
12
Haysville-Campus
4:49.54
2
9
Graham, Christian
12
Great Bend
4:50.94
2
1
Hodge, Travis
10
De Soto
4:52.58
1
2
Schillings, Alec
11
Wichita East
4:55.80
1
3
Clothier, Grant
09
Goddard
4:56.60
1
4
Chrisman, Drew
12
Winfield
4:57.09
1
10
VanCleave, Toby
12
Wichita South
4:57.36
2
5
Kandt, Kendall
12
Hays
5:00.41
1
6
Harris, Nathaniel
11
Derby
5:01.54
1
7
Winter, Kurt
10
Andale
5:01.62
1
8
Trooien-Smith, Liam
11
Mulvane
5:01.93
1
11
Keller, Drew
12
Winfield
5:03.28
2
9
shippy, ethan
09
Hays
5:05.87
1
12
Smith, Zach
10
Baldwin
5:07.15
2
10
Slates, Zach
12
Derby
5:07.39
1
11
Dunkin, Michael
11
Shawnee Heights
5:10.46
1
12
McKean, John
11
Andale
5:10.49
1
13
Hesse, Jacob
11
Kapaun Mount Car
5:12.45
2
13
Jacobs, Adam
11
Great Bend
5:14.42
1
14
Simental, Daniel
09
Hutchinson Senio
5:16.75
1
15
Fichter, Izaak
12
Goddard
5:17.39
1
16
Sotelo, David
11
Hutchinson Senio
5:19.83
1
17
True, Brandon
12
Shawnee Heights
5:21.13
1
Mens 1600m ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanna, Josh
12
Winfield
4:24.46
1
2
Carmona, Oscar
12
Dodge City
4:25.81
1
3
Osen, Riley
10
Winfield
4:26.60
1
4
Martin, Nick
12
Wichita Carroll
4:28.50
1
5
Weber, Kenton
12
Rose Hill
4:34.53
1
6
Shurtz, Mitchell
12
Wichita Northwes
4:34.73
1
7
Colindres, Elder
12
Dodge City
4:34.77
1
8
Hesse, Nolan
12
Kapaun Mount Car
4:44.17
1
Mens 3200m Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cuevas, Frank
09
Kiowa County
10:17.42
1
2
Feemster, Morgan
11
Ellinwood
10:25.15
1
3
Ferris, Reno
Cheney
10:33.49
1
4
Nuessen, Zachary
10
Olpe
10:33.64
1
5
Knoll, Grant
11
Hillsboro
10:44.29
1
6
Cline, Steven
09
Halstead
10:44.97
1
7
Hess, Andrew
10
Thomas More Prep
10:46.48
1
8
Nuss, Cody
12
Hesston
11:18.08
1
9
Porch, Patrick
09
Halstead
11:20.44
1
10
Lawless, Brennan
11
Osage City
12:01.87
1
11
Dinkel, Austin
12
Thomas More Prep
12:09.66
1
12
Enfield, William
09
Kiowa County
12:43.98
1
13
Gassmann, Gunnar
11
Garden Plain
13:34.78
1
--
Hayes, Ryan
10
La Crosse
DNS
1
Mens 3200m Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matsui, Tony
11
Wichita South
9:58.57
2
2
Clupny, Luke
12
Wichita Carroll
10:09.35
2
3
Wilson, Matt
10
Kapaun Mount Car
10:18.66
2
4
Letner, George
10
Baldwin
10:23.94
2
5
Reaves, David
11
Rose Hill
10:26.42
2
6
Kile, Caleb
10
Mulvane
10:26.98
2
7
Alexander, Grant
11
Wichita-Trinity
10:33.78
2
8
Fonseca, Jonathan
09
Wichita West
10:36.13
2
9
Greenlee, Mitchell
12
Haysville-Campus
10:44.08
2
1
Elliott, Quinton
10
Great Bend
10:47.37
1
2
Dye, Josh
11
Andale
10:47.38
1
10
Ormiston, Liam
11
Derby
10:50.35
2
11
Dwornicki, Frank
11
Goddard
10:51.48
2
3
Montano, Emiliano
Wichita West
10:52.63
1
4
Gerlach, Kade
09
Mulvane
10:52.66
1
12
Zwahlen, Nathan
11
De Soto
10:55.44
2
5
Montgomery, William
12
Hutchinson Senio
11:01.07
1
6
Dolechek, Matt
11
Kapaun Mount Car
11:01.88
1
7
Rodriguez, Luis
11
Dodge City
11:02.93
1
8
Perrone, Alec
09
Hutchinson Senio
11:05.67
1
9
hopp, zach
09
Hays
11:05.81
1
13
Lindsay, Aaron
10
Haysville-Campus
11:05.98
2
10
Neri, John
11
Dodge City
11:07.44
1
11
schmidt, Dylan
11
Hays
11:09.59
1
12
Ballinger, Taylor
12
Goddard
11:14.40
1
13
Brown, Terran
09
Derby
11:15.18
1
14
Jaquez, Armando
09
Great Bend
11:39.67
1
15
McQuality, Jackson
10
De Soto
11:43.34
1
--
Wallace, Nathan
11
Andale
DNS
1
Mens 3200m ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Callaway, Caden
11
Pike Valley
9:13.03
1
2
Osen, Riley
10
Winfield
9:32.77
1
3
Becker, Paul
10
Wichita Carroll
9:36.33
1
4
Fonseca, Dominic
11
Wichita West
9:39.74
1
5
Carson, Dray
12
Ness City
9:40.71
1
6
Montoya, Pedro
12
Ellinwood
9:44.27
1
7
Hanna, Josh
12
Winfield
9:56.38
1
8
Hartzell, Ethan
12
Baldwin
10:00.76
1
9
Hawkins, Connor
10
Ness City
10:21.96
1
Mens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tonui, Frankline
Iowa Central
14:40.98
2
2
Pacheco, Juan
East Central (OK
15:16.91
2
3
Sturdy, Austin
Wichita State
15:17.89
2
4
Raymond, Paul
Wichita State
15:24.16
2
5
O'Connell, Thomas
Team GoRun Wichi
15:28.30
2
6
Harvey, Baylor
Rogers State Uni
15:28.60
2
7
Schauvliege, Kyle
Allen County
15:32.45
2
8
Blum, Reno
Oklahoma City
15:33.14
2
9
Artis, Brock
Allen County
15:35.81
2
10
Gerardy, Jeremiah
Bethany (KS)
15:39.19
2
11
Kabura, Etaslon
Graceland
15:42.15
2
12
Leahey, Andrew
Southern Nazaren
15:43.85
2
13
Bastyr, Jacob
Minnesota State
15:44.97
2
14
Garcia, Gage
Newman Universit
15:49.46
2
15
Widener, Zachary
Oklahoma Baptist
15:49.89
2
16
Mora, Richard
East Central (OK
15:57.94
2
1
Medrano, Salvador
Allen County
15:59.16
1
2
Cox, Marquis
Iowa Central
16:04.76
1
17
Mugisha, Ruganza
East Central (OK
16:05.31
2
3
Spears, Trail
Allen County
16:09.49
1
18
Barrera, Cruz
IOWA WESTERN CC
16:12.34
2
19
Smith, Chandler
Rogers State Uni
16:13.13
2
20
Payne, Brandon
Rogers State Uni
16:15.01
2
4
Poje, Grant
Johnson County
16:15.18
1
21
Wolters, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
16:18.03
2
5
Thurman, Allen
Unattached
16:19.13
1
6
Fitzsimmons, Keegan
IOWA WESTERN CC
16:22.24
1
7
Gikundrio, Eric
Iowa Central
16:23.57
1
8
Robinson, Nick
Cowley College
16:23.75
1
9
Durrill, Evan
Oklahoma Christi
16:26.99
1
10
Fonseca, Jose
St Gregory's
16:29.98
1
11
Means, Andrew
Friends
16:32.97
1
12
Wineinger, Troy
Fort Hays State
16:35.30
1
13
Bull, Jacob
Emporia State
16:37.37
1
14
Reyes, Oscar
Rogers State Uni
16:42.28
1
15
Jackson, Caleb
Southwestern (KS
16:44.63
1
16
Kipchumba, Baruf
Butler County
16:46.30
1
17
Roberts, Tyler
Johnson County
16:47.25
1
18
Coriz, Marchez
Rogers State Uni
16:47.90
1
19
Lane, Trae
Pratt
16:52.30
1
20
Williams, Paul
Tabor
16:57.91
1
21
Storjohann, Levi
Iowa Central
17:01.08
1
22
Chavez, Chon
Unattached
17:01.56
1
23
Treiber, Luke
Johnson County
17:01.84
1
24
Matthews, Kayson
Wichita State
17:05.21
1
25
Pelayo, Omar
Kansas Wesleyan
17:06.91
1
26
Sanchez, Diego
Allen County
17:12.85
1
27
Rahmeto, Feysel
Iowa Central
17:12.91
1
28
Thompson, Blake
Oklahoma Christi
17:26.57
1
29
Woods, Ian
Kansas Wesleyan
17:28.90
1
30
Chalfant, Mike
Johnson County
17:33.35
1
31
Berry, Jason
Kansas Wesleyan
17:34.55
1
32
Hardin, Layne
Johnson County
17:40.36
1
33
Frye, Cody
Butler County
17:49.91
1
34
Hlavenka, Devin
Southwestern (KS
18:21.18
1
--
Bernal, Brandon
Allen County
DNS
1
--
Smithhisler, Dennis
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Smith-Sutton, Dylan
Oklahoma City
DNS
1
--
Rachford, Patrick
Allen County
DNS
1
--
Kenneson, Joey
Newman Universit
DNS
1
--
Riggs, Morgan
Emporia State
DNS
1
--
Hatch, Brandon
Southwestern (KS
DNS
1
--
Biwott, Titus
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Burnett, Chris
Wichita State
DNF
2
--
Morgan, Tucker
Allen County
DNS
2
--
Lalang, Isaac
Iowa Central
DNS
2
--
Mountford, David
Oklahoma City
DNS
2
--
kaelin, brennym
Oklahoma Christi
DNS
2
--
Wardwell, Kyle
Oklahoma City
DNS
2
--
Barrientez, Brayden
Oklahoma Christi
DNS
2
--
Broaddrick, Kyle
Oklahoma Christi
DNS
2
Mens 10000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mountford, David
Oklahoma City
30:21.77
1
2
Matko, Csaba
Oklahoma City
30:56.76
1
3
McNinch, Colton
Southwestern (KS
31:27.59
1
4
Koskey, Peter
Oklahoma City
31:32.36
1
5
Whalen, Blake
Iowa Central
31:52.06
1
6
Regehr, Bentley
Fort Hays State
32:15.42
1
7
Longen, Matthew
Minnesota State
32:19.61
1
8
Foster, Jason
Fort Hays State
32:42.28
1
9
Bruton, Trey
Southwestern (KS
32:50.59
1
10
Lewis, Brandon
Wichita State
33:00.62
1
11
zuercher, timothy
Oklahoma Christi
33:18.24
1
12
Meiners, Nathan
Iowa Central
33:24.81
1
13
Connor, Daniel
Unattached
33:36.60
1
14
Perez, Noe
Southern Nazaren
33:41.57
1
15
Mills, Isaac
Fort Hays State
34:15.62
1
16
Thomas, Jacob
Fort Hays State
34:17.56
1
17
Keehn, Cory
Fort Hays State
34:18.50
1
18
Broomfield, Sterlin
Cowley College
35:10.47
1
19
Leung, Kwan
McPherson
35:34.51
1
20
Gautier, Austin
Sterling
35:36.06
1
21
Rummery, Brooks
Friends
35:44.60
1
22
Barnhart, Isaac
Sterling
35:55.31
1
23
Kenneson, Joey
Newman Universit
36:17.60
1
--
Blay, Colton
Iowa Central
DNF
1
--
Whelan, Sam
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
1
--
keirns, bryant
Oklahoma Christi
DNF
1
--
Katzdorn, Kurt
McPherson
DNF
1
Mens 2k Steeple Class 1A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fonseca, Dominic
11
Wichita West
6:27.74
1
2
Bina, Cooper
11
Kapaun Mount Car
6:54.08
1
3
Hess, Andrew
10
Thomas More Prep
6:54.49
1
4
Dunn, Nevin
10
Baldwin
7:08.12
1
5
Dye, Josh
11
Andale
7:09.42
1
6
Golightley, Bryce
12
Royal Valley
7:11.75
1
7
Castro-Miller, Asa
11
Wichita-Trinity
7:29.40
1
8
Nuss, Cody
12
Hesston
7:36.00
1
9
Hanson, Daryl
11
Dodge City
7:36.08
1
10
Wallace, Nathan
11
Andale
7:36.60
1
11
Solozano, Isaiah
11
Dodge City
7:42.56
1
12
Williamson, Kyle
11
Hutchinson Senio
7:47.02
1
13
Dinkel, Austin
12
Thomas More Prep
7:50.42
1
14
Simental, David
12
Hutchinson Senio
7:51.16
1
15
Loewer, Grant
11
Central Senior
8:09.12
1
16
Taylor, John
11
Central Senior
8:18.13
1
--
Bollinger, Austin
10
Hesston
DNS
1
Mens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keter, Benard
Cloud County
9:21.54
2
2
Broadhurst, Stephen
Oklahoma City
9:23.75
2
3
Germiller, Austin
Oklahoma Baptist
9:36.28
2
4
Anderson, Kain
Wichita State
9:50.60
2
5
Wiegert, Trevor
Unattached
9:57.78
2
6
Newell, Christopher
McPherson
9:58.61
2
7
Spence, Jacob
Fort Hays State
10:02.83
2
8
Magana, Joe
Sterling
10:05.12
2
9
Medlin, Zach
Oklahoma Baptist
10:09.08
2
1
Burley, Maxwell
Friends
10:13.57
1
2
Taylor, Rumph
IOWA WESTERN CC
10:18.81
1
10
Whitson, Nathan
Oklahoma Baptist
10:19.25
2
3
Moreno, Joey
Sterling
10:19.74
1
11
Prohaska, Josh
Iowa Central
10:28.18
2
12
Torres, Robert
St Gregory's
10:29.56
2
4
Wiebe, Kamp
Johnson County
10:30.30
1
5
Corley, Abe
St Gregory's
10:37.77
1
5
Heller, Mitch
Friends
10:37.77
1
7
Elgin, Brock
Fort Hays State
10:44.53
1
8
Jones, Trevor
Graceland
10:46.41
1
9
Clark, Cooper
Baker
10:47.81
1
10
Le, Chris
McPherson
10:48.07
1
11
Wagner, Reid
IOWA WESTERN CC
11:03.92
1
12
Elm, Bryce
Iowa Central
11:06.39
1
13
Long, Corey
McPherson
11:09.86
1
14
Farris, James
Bethany (KS)
11:10.83
1
15
McPherson, Garrett
Baker
11:16.34
1
16
Martin, Blaine
McPherson
11:29.29
1
--
Patrick, Woodrow
Barton County
DNF
1
--
Koskey, Peter
Oklahoma City
DNS
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamm, Kal
11
Yates Center
16.95
-1.0
2
2
McClure, Isaac
10
Wichita-Homescho
17.23
-1.0
2
1
Lane, Kris
11
Burrton
17.54
+0.0
1
2
Jay, Marshall
12
La Crosse
18.62
+0.0
1
3
Sherwood, Kyle
12
Cheney
18.71
-1.0
2
3
Miller, Payton
12
Kiowa County
19.36
+0.0
1
4
Parris, Hudson
10
Wichita-Homescho
22.38
+0.0
1
--
Barrett, Jake
12
Wichita Collegia
FS
-1.0
2
--
Peters, Daniel
12
Cheney
DNS
-1.0
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Giusti, Nick
12
Wichita Carroll
15.67
-0.1
3
2
Greenwood, Jacoby
10
Osawatomie
15.70
-0.1
3
3
winter, maddux
10
Hays
15.73
-0.1
3
4
Johnson, Martavius
09
Hutchinson Senio
16.18
-0.1
3
5
Hullings, Coulter
10
Kapaun Mount Car
16.29
-0.1
3
6
Blasi, Conner
12
Andale
16.74
-0.1
3
7
Sponsel, John
12
Wichita Carroll
16.80
-0.1
3
1
Miller, Zach
12
Goodland
16.95
-0.9
2
8
Horsch, Logan
12
Andale
17.17
-0.1
3
2
Avelar, Aaron
11
Goodland
17.24
-0.9
2
1
Williams, Noah
10
Dodge City
17.36
-1.2
1
3
Gifford, Jalen
10
Dodge City
17.74
-0.9
2
4
Claussen, Caleb
11
Valley Center
17.96
-0.9
2
5
Crawford, Chase
10
Valley Center
18.02
-0.9
2
2
Katzer, Jake
10
Baldwin
18.06
-1.2
1
3
Ringo, Michael
10
Great Bend
18.18
-1.2
1
6
Chapman, Chris
12
Royal Valley
18.56
-0.9
2
4
Broxterman, Patrick
11
Royal Valley
18.59
-1.2
1
5
Katzer, Joel
10
Baldwin
18.93
-1.2
1
6
Lajza, Brendan
10
Derby
19.55
-1.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Chris
Iowa Central
13.69w
+4.9
1
2
Etheridge, Andrew
Emporia State
14.17w
+4.9
1
3
Johnson, Airick
Southern Nazaren
14.29w
+4.9
1
4
Hunter, Myles
Minnesota State
14.34w
+4.9
1
5
Duvall, Jonathan
Wichita State
14.54w
+4.9
1
6
Watkins, Anthony
St Gregory's
14.79w
+4.9
1
7
Piolet, Daquvon
Langston
15.06w
+4.9
1
8
Caster, Henry
Oklahoma Baptist
15.10w
+4.9
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Chris
Iowa Central
13.79w
+2.8
5
1
Johnson, Airick
Southern Nazaren
14.11w
+6.5
2
1
Etheridge, Andrew
Emporia State
14.32w
+4.5
6
2
Hunter, Myles
Minnesota State
14.33w
+6.5
2
1
Watkins, Anthony
St Gregory's
14.70w
+6.8
1
1
Duvall, Jonathan
Wichita State
14.72w
+5.1
3
2
Caster, Henry
Oklahoma Baptist
14.76w
+5.1
3
2
Piolet, Daquvon
Langston
14.88w
+6.8
1
3
Nicholas, John
Wichita State
15.03w
+6.8
1
2
Powell, Slater
Minnesota State
15.17w
+4.5
6
2
Martin, Jon
Wichita State
15.23w
+2.8
5
4
Lewis, Jamal
Iowa Central
15.27w
+6.8
1
1
Vaughan, Aaron
McPherson
15.33w
+2.4
4
5
Taylor, Lewis
Friends
15.38w
+6.8
1
3
Francois, Zodani
Allen County
15.39w
+2.8
5
2
May, Jacob
Wichita State
15.40w
+2.4
4
3
Veith, Hunter
Wichita State
15.54w
+5.1
3
4
Brown, Darrius
Iowa Central
15.55w
+5.1
3
3
Washington, Tarentay
Iowa Central
15.84w
+4.5
6
3
Jackson, Marvin
McPherson
15.85w
+6.5
2
3
Vick, Deandre
Southern Nazaren
15.93w
+2.4
4
4
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
15.99w
+2.4
4
4
Hunte, Adrian
IOWA WESTERN CC
16.02w
+2.8
5
4
McGehee, Tanner
Wichita State
16.04w
+6.5
2
6
Strickland, Jack
Friends
16.05w
+6.8
1
7
Williams, Marcus
IOWA WESTERN CC
16.08w
+6.8
1
5
Matthews, Jessie
Baker
16.13w
+5.1
3
5
Coleman, Michael
Iowa Central
16.17w
+2.8
5
6
Posey, Timothy
Cowley College
16.19w
+2.8
5
6
Douglas, Trevor
Cowley College
16.28w
+5.1
3
5
Nelson, Kevin
Hastings
16.33w
+6.5
2
5
Hixon, Nick
Fort Hays State
16.37w
+2.4
4
7
Powell, Darren
Neosho County
16.41w
+2.8
5
4
Chalker, Josh
Baker
16.55w
+4.5
6
6
Poe, Isaac
Wichita State
16.87w
+2.4
4
7
Spresser, Colton
Fort Hays State
16.89w
+5.1
3
--
Stratton, Trey
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNSw
+6.8
1
--
Peters, Chris
Wichita State
DNSw
+6.5
2
--
Copeland, Dajuan
Iowa Central
DNSw
+6.5
2
--
Jennings, Evan
Fort Hays State
DNSw
+6.5
2
--
White, Julian
Graceland
DNSw
+5.1
3
--
Ojika, Benjamin
Minnesota State
DNFw
+2.4
4
--
Barclay, Bruce
Allen County
DNSw
+2.4
4
--
James, Jacob
Wichita State
DNSw
+2.8
5
--
Joseph, Kion
Iowa Central
FSw
+4.5
6
--
Simpson, Nathan
Fort Hays State
DNSw
+4.5
6
--
Holt, Dawson
St Gregory's
DNSw
+4.5
6
--
Adams, Jimmy
Neosho County
DNSw
+4.5
6
Mens 110m Hurdles ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Page, Jared
12
Hutchinson Senio
14.91
-1.0
1
2
Reichenberger, Colin
11
Wellington
15.12
-1.0
1
3
Hicks, Chrisian
12
Derby
15.47
-1.0
1
4
McAlpin, Rasheed
11
Shawnee Heights
15.85
-1.0
1
5
Griffin, Kaden
11
Wichita South
15.92
-1.0
1
6
Ramsey, Devin
12
Ellinwood
15.94
-1.0
1
7
Puritty, Ross
12
Kapaun Mount Car
15.97
-1.0
1
--
Tucker, Heath
12
Holcomb
FS
-1.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kohler, Hunter
12
Phillipsburg
42.83
2
2
Roth, Clayton
12
Victoria
43.32
2
3
Sage, Stephen
12
Phillipsburg
43.41
2
4
Lane, Kris
11
Burrton
43.58
2
1
Rostetter, Cole
11
Hesston
45.41
1
2
Herrick, Dugan
11
Olpe
46.28
1
3
Miller, Payton
12
Kiowa County
46.99
1
4
McClure, Isaac
10
Wichita-Homescho
48.44
1
5
Vaughn, DeJay
11
Otis-Bison
48.50
2
5
Parris, Hudson
10
Wichita-Homescho
49.01
1
--
Schmucker, Luccas
10
Hesston
DNS
1
--
Hamm, Kal
11
Yates Center
DNS
1
--
Sherwood, Kyle
12
Cheney
DNS
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reichenberger, Colin
11
Wellington
40.49
3
2
Hicks, Chrisian
12
Derby
41.30
3
3
Eck, Hank
11
Andale
42.21
3
4
Sponsel, John
12
Wichita Carroll
42.63
3
5
Barker, Dillon
11
Mulvane
42.67
3
1
winter, maddux
10
Hays
42.73
2
6
Galloway, Immanuel
12
Dodge City
42.75
3
2
McDonald, Jared
12
Derby
43.40
2
7
Claussen, Caleb
11
Valley Center
43.75
3
3
Chapman, Chris
12
Royal Valley
43.79
2
1
Avelar, Aaron
11
Goodland
43.86
1
2
Puritty, Ross
12
Kapaun Mount Car
44.26
1
4
Ringo, Michael
10
Great Bend
44.30
2
8
Katzer, Joel
10
Baldwin
44.31
3
5
Miller, Zach
12
Goodland
44.67
2
3
McCaffrey, Braden
11
Goddard
44.99
1
4
Johnson, Martavius
09
Hutchinson Senio
45.07
1
5
Katzer, Jake
10
Baldwin
45.12
1
6
Albers, Kord
12
Hays
45.15
2
7
Crawford, Chase
10
Valley Center
45.64
2
6
Hullings, Coulter
10
Kapaun Mount Car
45.72
1
7
Gifford, Jalen
10
Dodge City
45.78
1
8
Broxterman, Patrick
11
Royal Valley
46.04
2
--
Kennedy, Garrett
10
Goddard
DNS
1
Mens 300m Hurdles ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Jared
12
Hutchinson Senio
38.92
1
2
Tucker, Heath
12
Holcomb
39.66
1
3
McAlpin, Rasheed
11
Shawnee Heights
39.76
1
4
Smarsh, Jared
12
Andale
41.21
1
5
Giusti, Nick
12
Wichita Carroll
41.37
1
6
Greenwood, Jacoby
10
Osawatomie
41.40
1
7
Nicks, Cody
12
Haysville-Campus
44.43
1
8
Griffin, Kaden
11
Wichita South
46.30
1
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duvall, Jonathan
Wichita State
52.77
7
2
Patterson, Jessie
Bacone
54.89
7
3
Martin, Jon
Wichita State
54.90
7
1
Wilson, Alex
Oklahoma Baptist
55.07
6
2
Long, Kyle
Wichita State
55.38
6
1
Mullings, Rohan
Allen County
55.59
5
2
Goering, Cordell
Wichita State
55.75
5
3
Poe, Isaac
Wichita State
55.78
6
4
Joseph, Kion
Iowa Central
56.27
7
4
Downing, Kyle
Emporia State
56.39
6
3
Friesen, Jason
Bethel (KS)
56.64
5
1
Powell, Darren
Neosho County
57.12
4
1
Powell, Slater
Minnesota State
57.18
1
1
May, Jacob
Wichita State
57.19
2
4
Eckert, Colton
Unattached
57.23
5
5
Johnson, Airick
Southern Nazaren
57.31
6
2
Baker, Malcolm
Oklahoma Baptist
57.40
4
2
Greenwood, Demetres
McPherson
57.44
2
6
McMurtry, Justin
Minnesota State
57.57
6
1
Williams, Marcus
IOWA WESTERN CC
57.68
3
3
Dodson, Ben
St Gregory's
58.01
2
5
Watkins, Anthony
St Gregory's
58.29
5
6
Vick, Deandre
Southern Nazaren
58.44
5
7
Lawson, Anthony
Graceland
58.44
6
3
Matthews, Jessie
Baker
58.46
4
5
Caster, Henry
Oklahoma Baptist
58.67
7
4
Spresser, Colton
Fort Hays State
58.91
2
6
Taylor, Lewis
Friends
58.94
7
4
Hixon, Nick
Fort Hays State
59.21
4
2
Orajiato, Noble
Emporia State
59.50
3
7
Mitchell, Daren
Kansas City
1:00.09
5
5
Sliva, Tyler
Baker
1:00.13
2
2
Jackson, Marvin
McPherson
1:00.23
1
6
Biedron, Trevor
Friends
1:00.23
2
3
Hunter, Myles
Minnesota State
1:00.32
1
7
Greer, Marcus
Kansas City
1:00.53
7
3
Washington, Tarentay
Iowa Central
1:01.93
3
4
Vaughan, Aaron
McPherson
1:01.98
3
7
Slaughter, Darius
Pratt
1:03.35
2
4
Chalker, Josh
Baker
1:03.46
1
8
Coleman, Michael
Iowa Central
1:06.59
5
5
Morrison, Aaron
Oklahoma Baptist
1:10.02
1
--
Posey, Timothy
Cowley College
DNS
1
--
Chambers, Rodney
Bacone
DNS
1
--
Strickland, Jack
Friends
DNS
1
--
Stratton, Trey
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
2
--
Lewis, Jamal
Iowa Central
DNS
3
--
Copeland, Dajuan
Iowa Central
DNS
3
--
Nagata, Julian
McPherson
DNS
3
--
Acton, Seth
Emporia State
DNS
3
--
Calixte, J'Kari
Allen County
DNF
4
--
Wenzl, Jacob
St Gregory's
DNS
4
--
Jennings, Evan
Fort Hays State
DNS
4
--
James, Jacob
Wichita State
DNS
4
--
Child, Michael
Emporia State
DNS
6
--
Brown, Darrius
Iowa Central
DNF
7
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lenneman
,
Wickham
,
Kohler
,
Townsdin
Phillipsburg
43.95
1
2
Jay
,
Yohe
,
Jay
,
Moeder
La Crosse
45.57
1
3
Ramsey
,
Cortez
,
Schartz
,
Swank
Ellinwood
46.65
1
4
Barrett
,
Melius
,
Murphy
,
Taylor
Wakefield School
46.76
1
5
Hobbs
,
Gagnon
,
Roth
,
Kisner
Victoria
46.87
1
6
Richmeie
,
Mayorga
,
Fouts
,
Urban
Thomas More Prep
46.89
1
7
Myers
,
Shea
,
Vagts
,
Bell
Sterling
47.46
1
--
Peters
,
Patterso
,
Sherwood
,
Carr
Cheney
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viera
,
Patrick
,
Le
,
Burnett
Wichita East
43.62
2
2
Brown
,
Carter
,
Rodrique
,
Malcolm
Wichita West
43.99
2
3
Sowers
,
King
,
Wetig
,
White
Valley Center
44.03
2
4
Barlow
,
Anguiano
,
Irvin
,
Rudzik
Ulysses
45.31
2
1
Halford
,
Craig
,
Berg
,
Johnson
Baldwin
45.50
1
2
Barker
,
Fahring
,
Brown
,
Wright
Mulvane
45.53
1
3
Weinlood
,
Chippeau
,
Weaver
,
Okeowo
Goddard
45.61
1
4
Ruhs
,
Sneathen
,
Brinson
,
Miller
Goodland
45.65
1
5
Rodman
,
Nolan
,
Rodman
,
Sandefur
Rose Hill
45.71
1
6
Relay Team
Wellington
45.79
1
7
Tes
,
Payant
,
Cooper
,
Letterma
Haysville-Campus
45.88
1
5
Marshall
,
Gerdes
,
Yager
,
Carrasco
Great Bend
46.13
2
8
Ortman
,
Briggs
,
Southwor
,
Kennedy
Goddard
47.56
1
--
Hatfield
,
Trent
,
Pedigo
,
Middleto
Dodge City
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Hutchinson Senio
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark
,
McBride
,
Godi
,
Wrimene
IOWA WESTERN CC
41.49
3
2
Larry
,
Calloway
,
Breaux
,
Wade
Butler County
41.58
3
1
Caldwell
,
Sanders
,
Taylor
,
McAllist
Iowa Central
41.75
2
2
Dieujust
,
Simmons
,
Duffus
,
Elijah
Garden City
41.76
2
3
Scheck
,
Lindsay
,
Duvall
,
Ralston
Wichita State
41.84
3
1
Carmicha
,
Marshall
,
Patterso
,
Lockett
Oklahoma Baptist
42.34
1
2
Taylor
,
Davis
,
Baldwin
,
White
Friends
42.58
1
3
Burrows
,
Young
,
Lorson
,
Robinson
Cloud County
42.88
2
4
Parker
,
Gregory
,
Carpente
,
Berndt
Baker
43.26
2
4
Millner
,
Smith
,
Millner
,
Reeves
Kansas City
43.54
3
3
Green
,
Haynes
,
Linden
,
Maples
Bethany (KS)
44.81
1
4
Bush
,
Matthews
,
Chalker
,
Warren
Baker
45.13
1
--
Miller
,
Robnett
,
Lewis
,
Arnold
Hastings
DNS
1
--
Rochelle
,
Long
,
Davis
,
Battle
Cowley College
DNS
2
--
Crowelll
,
Moore
,
Bluiett
,
Jones
Neosho County
DNS
2
--
Allen
,
Barnett
,
Chinn
,
Swanagan
Bacone
DNF
3
--
Iheme
,
Vazquez
,
James
,
Jennings
Fort Hays State
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
3
Mens 4x100m Relay ELITE
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Windholz
,
riedel
,
Herrman
,
Delton
Hays
43.34
1
10
2
Williams
,
Aldag
,
Clark
,
Simms
Wichita Collegia
43.55
1
8
3
McAlpin
,
Ballenti
,
Henry
,
Gardenhi
Shawnee Heights
43.67
1
6
4
Ewy
,
Maus
,
Giusti
,
Gunther
Wichita Carroll
43.69
1
5
5
Minnis
,
Baez
,
Norris
,
Dempsey
Kapaun Mount Car
44.05
1
4
6
Reichenb
,
Knoblauc
,
Bugner
,
Smarsh
Andale
44.30
1
3
--
Relay Team
Derby
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellis
,
Sage
,
Kohler
,
Townsdin
Phillipsburg
3:37.20
1
2
Otto
,
Yenni
,
Taylor
,
Melius
Wakefield School
3:38.58
1
1
Oglesbee
,
Schartz
,
Ramsey
,
Cortez
Ellinwood
3:39.20
2
2
Herdman
,
Jay
,
Moeder
,
Sherman
La Crosse
3:40.30
2
3
Hall
,
Scheideg
,
True
,
Nuessen
Olpe
3:44.29
1
4
Roth
,
Gagnon
,
Ottley
,
Kisner
Victoria
3:48.36
1
3
Fulghum
,
Nuss
,
Rostette
,
Bollinge
Hesston
3:49.69
2
5
Dick
,
Thomas
,
Hurst
,
Lane
Burrton
3:51.87
1
6
Davis
,
Sears
,
Jacks
,
Powell
Kiowa County
3:53.24
1
7
Messner
,
Wiginton
,
Bohlende
,
McClure
Wichita-Homescho
3:54.88
1
4
Vagts
,
Dutton
,
Proffit
,
Hillerin
Sterling
4:03.93
2
--
Peters
,
Carr
,
Amsink
,
Patterso
Cheney
DNS
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stenzel
,
Murillo
,
Hodge
,
Mechler
De Soto
3:32.16
2
2
Stout
,
Brinegar
,
Stout
,
Brinegar
Bethany
3:35.08
2
1
Ketter
,
Maus
,
Arnold
,
Ewy
Wichita Carroll
3:35.86
1
2
Wells
,
Rinkinba
,
Buer
,
Valliere
Kapaun Mount Car
3:41.88
1
3
Barker
,
Wright
,
Fahring
,
Brown
Mulvane
3:42.47
1
3
Sneathen
,
Brinson
,
Miller
,
Simmerma
Goodland
3:44.76
2
4
Troutman
,
Gilkey
,
Pfalzgra
,
Johnson
Wellington
3:50.14
1
4
Rodman
,
Nolan
,
Santo
,
Reaves
Rose Hill
3:56.43
2
--
Cooper
,
Nicks
,
Letterma
,
Flemming
Haysville-Campus
DNS
2
--
Anguiano
,
Irvin
,
Rodrigue
,
Romero
Ulysses
DNS
2
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen
,
Combs
,
Wilson
,
Hinton
Oklahoma Baptist
3:13.09
4
2
Godi
,
Livingst
,
Harris
,
McBride
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:16.05
4
3
Caldwell
,
Joseph
,
Brown
,
Lewis
Iowa Central
3:16.50
4
4
Flores
,
Scheck
,
Mays
,
Long
Wichita State
3:18.05
4
1
Mackey
,
Chinn
,
Patterso
,
Cooper
Bacone
3:20.22
3
2
McKinzie
,
Elijah
,
Lebron
,
Simmons
Garden City
3:20.56
3
5
Jimoh
,
Wright
,
Haws
,
Vick
Southern Nazaren
3:20.98
4
1
Stuart
,
Muhammad
,
Joseph
,
Clayton
McPherson
3:22.37
2
6
Crowelll
,
Jones
,
Gould
,
Bluiett
Neosho County
3:22.91
4
3
Baker
,
Caster
,
Smith
,
Price
Oklahoma Baptist
3:26.81
3
1
Dodson
,
Majorel
,
Maritim
,
Sumner
St Gregory's
3:27.25
1
2
Laari
,
Holler
,
Henson
,
Robinson
Barton County
3:29.34
2
3
Magos
,
Richert
,
Oyebefun
,
Mueller
Tabor
3:30.98
2
4
Green
,
Haynes
,
Farris
,
Hartwell
Bethany (KS)
3:32.18
2
--
Uglean
,
Soap
,
Thomsen
,
Cagle
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
1
--
Farris
,
Dahlke
,
Gerardy
,
Linden
Bethany (KS)
DNS
1
--
Garrett
,
Stoppel
,
Hopkins
,
Shoemake
Fort Hays State
DNS
1
--
Sanders
,
Taylor
,
Pierre
,
Williams
Iowa Central
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
McPherson
DNS
1
--
Lowrey
,
Swink
,
Matko
,
Broadhur
Oklahoma City
DNS
1
--
Manuel
,
Tillman
,
Powell
,
Moore
Neosho County
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
St Gregory's
DNS
2
--
,
Goering
,
Boese
,
Veith
Wichita State
DNF
3
--
Goracke
,
Young
,
Scheibe
,
Lorson
Cloud County
DNS
3
--
Lewis
,
Robnett
,
Giudice
,
Arnold
Hastings
DNS
3
--
Long
,
Battle
,
Davis
,
Paljola
Cowley College
DNS
3
--
Gregory
,
Mihesuah
,
Warren
,
Berndt
Baker
DNS
3
--
Calloway
,
Alleyne
,
Moore
,
Larry
Butler County
DNS
4
--
Millner
,
Greer
,
Millner
,
Mitchell
Kansas City
DNS
4
Mens 4x400m Relay ELITE
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gardenhi
,
Thorton
,
Ballenti
,
McAlpin
Shawnee Heights
3:27.61
1
10
2
Helm
,
Halford
,
Berg
,
Pierce
Baldwin
3:30.06
1
8
3
Herrman
,
winter
,
Dryden
,
riedel
Hays
3:33.62
1
6
4
Eck
,
Smarsh
,
Vesterin
,
Knoblauc
Andale
3:36.50
1
5
5
Garcia
,
Gerdes
,
Yager
,
Carrasco
Great Bend
3:37.71
1
4
6
Anguiano
,
Rodrigue
,
Irvin
,
Romero
Ulysses
3:39.35
1
3
--
Relay Team
Dodge City
DNS
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett
,
Otto
,
Yenni
,
Taylor
Wakefield School
8:32.20
1
2
Montoya
,
Pike
,
Feemster
,
Oglesbee
Ellinwood
8:34.15
1
3
Weber
,
Nuss
,
Schmucke
,
Bollinge
Hesston
8:40.26
1
4
Nuessen
,
Schmdit
,
Trear
,
True
Olpe
8:47.75
1
--
Sherman
,
Hayes
,
Herdman
,
Storie
La Crosse
DNS
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Letterma
,
Johnson
,
Lindsay
,
Flemming
Haysville-Campus
8:37.49
1
2
Weber
,
Reaves
,
Smith
,
Priebe
Rose Hill
8:48.34
1
3
Garcia
,
Elliott
,
Elliott
,
Jaquez
Great Bend
8:50.37
1
4
Brinegar
,
Greer
,
Schmitt
,
Stout
Bethany
8:50.39
1
5
Green
,
Slates
,
Shayler
,
Ormiston
Derby
8:50.51
1
6
Montgome
,
Perrone
,
Ramirez
,
Armstron
Hutchinson Senio
8:56.52
1
7
Winter
,
McKean
,
Liles
,
Camp
Andale
8:59.09
1
8
Hanson
,
Rodrigue
,
Duarte
,
Saucedo
Dodge City
9:01.25
1
9
Fichter
,
Dwornick
,
Ballinge
,
Clothier
Goddard
9:27.65
1
Mens 4x800m Relay ELITE
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierce
,
Hartzell
,
Letner
,
Helm
Baldwin
8:13.09
1
10
2
Becker
,
Arnold
,
Hiser
,
Martin
Wichita Carroll
8:15.12
1
8
3
Keller
,
Osen
,
Chrisman
,
Hanna
Winfield
8:21.47
1
6
4
Murillo
,
Hodge
,
Schneide
,
Mechler
De Soto
8:25.77
1
5
5
Valliere
,
Wilson
,
Hesse
,
Wells
Kapaun Mount Car
8:27.38
1
4
6
Munsch
,
Herrman
,
Kandt
,
Dryden
Hays
8:42.90
1
3
7
Hawkins
,
Winter
,
Harris
,
Carson
Ness City
8:54.85
1
2
8
Boswell
,
Enfield
,
Sears
,
Cuevas
Kiowa County
9:22.26
1
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Class 1A-6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smarsh
,
Blasi
,
Eck
,
Horsch
Andale
1:10.80
1
10
2
Sage
,
Kohler
,
Ellis
,
Sage
Phillipsburg
1:13.93
1
8
--
Peters
,
Amsink
,
Lavingto
,
Sherwood
Cheney
DNS
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Minnesota State
1:00.18
1
2
Relay Team
Iowa Central
1:00.53
1
3
May
,
Poe
,
Duvall
,
Martin
Wichita State
1:01.86
1
--
Relay Team
Fort Hays State
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmidt, Sheldon
11
La Crosse
14.31m
(46'11.25)
2
2
Ehm, Kyler
11
Wichita Collegia
14.20m
(46'7)
2
3
Kershner, Cole
11
La Crosse
13.91m
(45'7.5)
2
4
Moore, Aaron
12
Thomas More Prep
13.42m
(44'0.25)
2
4
Carder, Seth
12
Wichita Collegia
13.42m
(44'0.25)
2
6
Payne, Bradley
12
Cheney
13.17m
(43'2.5)
2
7
Boswell, Seth
12
Phillipsburg
12.96m
(42'6)
2
1
Harper, Nathan
11
Burrton
12.83m
(42'1)
1
8
Laham, Joey
10
Frederic Remingt
12.81m
(42'0.25)
2
9
Drum, Zach
11
Garden Plain
12.80m
(41'11.75)
2
2
Torres, Erik
10
Kiowa County
12.78m
(41'11)
1
10
Lee, Cody
La Crosse
12.40m
(40'8)
2
3
Schumacher, Nick
12
Thomas More Prep
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
4
Tedder, Michael
12
Kiowa County
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
11
Hartshorn, Ross
12
Garden Plain
12.19m
(39'11.75)
2
5
Stout, Doug
10
Ellinwood
12.04m
(39'6)
1
6
Cortez, Steven
10
Ellinwood
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
7
Hewitt, Hunter
12
Sterling
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
8
Miller, Aaron
12
WEST ELK HS
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
9
Smith, Justin
11
Hesston
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
10
Arnold, Josh
10
Sunrise Christia
6.99m
(22'11)
1
--
Andersen, Zach
12
Kingman
DNS
(--)
1
--
Boroughs, Ryan
12
Kingman
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stauffer, Gary
12
Royal Valley
14.90m
(48'10.5)
2
2
Garrison, Dan
11
Wichita Carroll
14.29m
(46'10.5)
2
3
Kalman, Blake
12
Bethany
14.16m
(46'5.25)
2
4
Twombly, Quinn
12
Baldwin
14.13m
(46'4.25)
2
5
Bailey, Vincent
12
Hays
13.84m
(45'4.75)
2
6
Hardwick, Brandon
11
Hays
13.72m
(45'0)
2
7
Eklund, Travis
12
Shawnee Heights
13.71m
(44'11.75)
2
8
Hein, A.J.
11
Andale
13.63m
(44'8.5)
2
9
Harris, Peyton
11
Hays
13.59m
(44'7)
2
10
Evans, Isaiah
12
Mulvane
13.46m
(44'1.75)
2
1
Ast, Jeff
10
Andale
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
2
Balthazor, Evan
11
Valley Center
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
11
Patterson, Nick
12
De Soto
12.86m
(42'2.25)
2
12
Tostado, Nick
10
Shawnee Heights
12.85m
(42'1.75)
2
13
Orr, Mason
11
Valley Center
12.72m
(41'8.75)
2
3
Harshberger, Jacob
12
Dodge City
12.68m
(41'7)
1
14
Work-Fields, Grayson
12
Wichita South
12.67m
(41'6.75)
2
4
Lewis, Wemiko
12
Royal Valley
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
5
Ho, Huy
12
Kapaun Mount Car
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
6
Brand, Skylar
11
Wellington
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
15
Rafter, Ryan
12
Wichita Carroll
12.29m
(40'3.75)
2
7
Allen, Paul
11
Hutchinson Senio
12.27m
(40'3)
1
16
Tate, Brennan
11
Dodge City
11.96m
(39'2.75)
2
8
Lowe, Jessiah
10
Haysville-Campus
11.94m
(39'2)
1
9
Burba, Joel
12
Haysville-Campus
11.79m
(38'8)
1
10
Lamkin, Taylon
12
Wellington
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
11
Stookey, Ryan
12
Osawatomie
11.69m
(38'4)
1
12
Stade, Jacob
11
Hutchinson Senio
11.51m
(37'9)
1
13
Fisher, Beau
12
Goddard
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
14
Clark, Morgan
11
Rose Hill
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
15
Thomas, Jakob
10
Goddard
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
16
Wallace, Cole
10
Osawatomie
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
17
McCaffrey, Braden
11
Goddard
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Christopher
Minnesota State
17.68m
(58'0)
2
2
Davis, Allen
Iowa Central
16.22m
(53'2.5)
2
3
Roberts, Justin
Hastings
16.17m
(53'0.5)
2
4
Wells, Shaquille
Iowa Central
15.89m
(52'1.5)
2
5
Alexis, Kellon
Neosho County
15.60m
(51'2)
2
6
Grunder, Brady
Iowa Central
15.58m
(51'1.25)
2
7
Washington-Scott, Kyle
Neosho County
15.25m
(50'0.25)
2
1
Loesch, Zach
Wichita State
15.24m
(50'0)
1
2
Rafiei, Alireza
Barton County
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
8
Hovey, Tyler
Iowa Central
14.77m
(48'5.5)
2
9
Paddock, Cameron
Iowa Central
14.55m
(47'8.75)
2
10
Rotering, Paul
McPherson
14.51m
(47'7.25)
2
3
Webber, Dakota
Cloud County
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
11
Keele, Alex
Hastings
14.40m
(47'2.75)
2
4
Klein, Jameson
Fort Hays State
14.20m
(46'7)
1
5
Rathke, Tyler
Hastings
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
12
Bottley, Hosea
Cowley College
14.08m
(46'2.25)
2
13
McKinight, Derek
Cowley College
13.87m
(45'6)
2
6
Sharp, Cade
Fort Hays State
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
7
Caffin, Bryan
Minnesota State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
8
Peck, Joshua
Baker
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
9
Roedel, Mikhail
Emporia State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
--
Johnson, Drew
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Klenda, Nick
Emporia State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stone, Austin
St Gregory's
DNS
(--)
1
--
Salter, Stephen
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
(--)
1
--
Buesch, Steve
Friends
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stavrou, Stavros
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Bryce
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Esau, Adam
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Shot Put ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brack, Jayce
11
Great Bend
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
2
Dierksen, Jed
12
Sterling
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
3
Lybrand, Noble
12
Bethany
16.41m
(53'10)
1
4
Martens, Cory
12
Newton
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
5
Buckner, Trever
12
Andale
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
6
Rudzik, Ian
10
Ulysses
14.48m
(47'6)
1
7
Lantz, Craig
12
Kapaun Mount Car
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
8
Gaylord, Christian
11
Baldwin
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
Mens Discus Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Aaron
12
Thomas More Prep
42.05m
(137'11.5)
2
2
Ehm, Kyler
11
Wichita Collegia
41.55m
(136'3.75)
2
3
Hilger, Mitchell
12
Garden Plain
40.47m
(132'9.25)
2
4
Black, Steven
12
Halstead
40.29m
(132'2)
2
5
Torres, Erik
10
Kiowa County
40.28m
(132'1.75)
2
6
Dierksen, Jed
12
Sterling
40.23m
(131'11.75)
2
6
Schmidt, Sheldon
11
La Crosse
40.23m
(131'11.75)
2
1
Payne, Bradley
12
Cheney
38.88m
(127'6.5)
1
8
Moeder, Lucas
12
La Crosse
38.62m
(126'8.25)
2
8
Hewitt, Hunter
12
Sterling
38.62m
(126'8.25)
2
2
Biggs, Dustin
12
Douglass
37.89m
(124'3.5)
1
10
Boroughs, Ryan
12
Kingman
37.57m
(123'3)
2
11
Smith, Wyatt
12
Ellinwood
37.21m
(122'0.75)
2
12
Garcia, Jack
La Crosse
37.17m
(121'11.25)
2
13
Heft, Aaron
10
Kiowa County
36.72m
(120'5.5)
2
3
Lehner, Grant
11
Garden Plain
35.67m
(117'0.25)
1
14
Cox, Parker
11
Thomas More Prep
35.43m
(116'2.75)
2
4
Harper, Nathan
11
Burrton
33.27m
(109'1.75)
1
5
Boswell, Seth
12
Phillipsburg
32.72m
(107'4)
1
6
Laham, Joey
10
Frederic Remingt
32.27m
(105'10.25)
1
7
Stout, Doug
10
Ellinwood
30.12m
(98'9.75)
1
8
Andersen, Zach
12
Kingman
29.44m
(96'7)
1
9
Redeker, Joe
11
Olpe
29.02m
(95'2.5)
1
10
Brown, Austin
11
SATANTA
28.77m
(94'4.5)
1
11
Herrman, Sam
10
Wichita-Homescho
28.68m
(94'1)
1
12
Dick, Brendan
09
Burrton
28.07m
(92'1)
1
12
Messner, Gareth
12
Wichita-Homescho
28.07m
(92'1)
1
14
Arnold, Josh
10
Sunrise Christia
18.28m
(59'11.5)
1
Mens Discus Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lantz, Craig
12
Kapaun Mount Car
43.85m
(143'10.25)
2
2
Ast, Jeff
10
Andale
42.26m
(138'7.75)
2
3
Twombly, Quinn
12
Baldwin
41.52m
(136'2.5)
2
4
Harris, Peyton
11
Hays
39.88m
(130'10)
2
1
Mitchell, Trevon
12
Wichita West
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
5
Werth, Brady
Thomas More Prep
39.18m
(128'6.5)
2
6
Lybrand, Noble
12
Bethany
38.96m
(127'9.75)
2
2
Janzen, Braden
12
Valley Center
38.91m
(127'7.75)
1
7
berens, shane
09
Hays
38.76m
(127'1.75)
2
8
Hageman, Mark
10
Andale
38.69m
(126'11)
2
9
Clark, Morgan
11
Rose Hill
37.82m
(124'0.75)
2
3
Ho, Huy
12
Kapaun Mount Car
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
10
Tate, Brennan
11
Dodge City
37.62m
(123'5)
2
4
Patterson, Nick
12
De Soto
37.54m
(123'1.75)
1
5
Breitkreutz, Brett
12
Shawnee Heights
37.05m
(121'6.5)
1
11
Garrison, Dan
11
Wichita Carroll
36.66m
(120'3.25)
2
6
Wallace, Cole
10
Osawatomie
36.53m
(119'10)
1
12
Kalman, Blake
12
Bethany
36.13m
(118'6.25)
2
7
Matlock, Jacob
11
Derby
35.10m
(115'1.75)
1
13
Orr, Mason
11
Valley Center
34.89m
(114'5.5)
2
8
Hale, Nathan
11
Hutchinson Senio
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
14
Stauffer, Gary
12
Royal Valley
33.97m
(111'5.25)
2
15
Harshberger, Jacob
12
Dodge City
33.74m
(110'8.25)
2
9
Burba, Joel
12
Haysville-Campus
33.69m
(110'6.25)
1
10
Stade, Jacob
11
Hutchinson Senio
30.94m
(101'6)
1
11
Brand, Skylar
11
Wellington
29.85m
(97'11)
1
12
Arredondo, Nathan
12
Goddard
29.18m
(95'8.75)
1
13
Radford, Michael
11
Goddard
28.55m
(93'8)
1
14
Stookey, Ryan
12
Osawatomie
28.06m
(92'0.5)
1
15
Staley, William
12
Wellington
27.65m
(90'8.5)
1
--
Lowe, Jessiah
10
Haysville-Campus
ND
(--)
1
--
Gaylord, Christian
11
Baldwin
ND
(--)
2
Mens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rathke, Tyler
Hastings
53.40m
(175'2.25)
2
2
Alexis, Kellon
Neosho County
52.56m
(172'5.25)
2
3
Reed, Christopher
Minnesota State
50.32m
(165'1)
2
4
Webber, Dakota
Cloud County
50.12m
(164'5)
2
5
Stephens, Jake
Southern Nazaren
49.16m
(161'3.25)
2
6
Peck, Joshua
Baker
48.20m
(158'1.5)
2
7
Klenda, Nick
Emporia State
48.07m
(157'8.5)
2
8
Hovey, Tyler
Iowa Central
46.97m
(154'1)
2
1
Grunder, Brady
Iowa Central
46.41m
(152'3)
1
9
Smith, Garrett
Fort Hays State
44.61m
(146'4.25)
2
10
Dunn, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
44.20m
(145'0)
2
2
Klein, Jameson
Fort Hays State
44.05m
(144'6.25)
1
3
Aceves, Emmanuel
Friends
44.00m
(144'4.25)
1
4
Dunback, Josh
McPherson
43.51m
(142'8.75)
1
5
Seiler, Chris
Wichita State
42.78m
(140'4.25)
1
6
Roberts, Justin
Hastings
42.66m
(139'11.5)
1
11
Conner, Jeff
Wichita State
42.60m
(139'9)
2
12
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
42.56m
(139'7.5)
2
7
Goldsmith, Taylor
Wichita State
42.18m
(138'4.5)
1
8
Pitzer, Brynden
Oklahoma Baptist
41.17m
(135'0.75)
1
9
Clary, Evan
McPherson
40.63m
(133'3.5)
1
13
Roedel, Mikhail
Emporia State
39.94m
(131'0.25)
2
10
Loesch, Zach
Wichita State
38.43m
(126'0.75)
1
11
Veith, Hunter
Wichita State
35.95m
(117'11.25)
1
--
Adams, Kenny
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davis, Allen
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nicholas, John
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Keele, Alex
Hastings
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Fisher, Bryce
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Discus ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rafter, Ryan
12
Wichita Carroll
47.86m
(157'0.25)
1
2
Martens, Cory
12
Newton
47.03m
(154'3.5)
1
3
Evans, Isaiah
12
Mulvane
43.81m
(143'8.75)
1
4
Hall, Issac
12
Olpe
43.62m
(143'1.25)
1
5
Brack, Jayce
11
Great Bend
43.36m
(142'3)
1
6
Lewis, Wemiko
12
Royal Valley
43.29m
(142'0.25)
1
7
Warren, Nick
12
Great Bend
43.20m
(141'8.75)
1
8
Wilson, Reece
12
Clay Center Comm
41.31m
(135'6.25)
1
9
Henault, Trace
10
Shawnee Heights
40.64m
(133'4)
1
Mens Javelin Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Proffit, Jordan
11
Sterling
50.72m
(166'4.75)
1
2
Fouts, Cameron
11
Thomas More Prep
50.27m
(164'11)
1
3
Hilger, Mitchell
12
Garden Plain
49.85m
(163'6.5)
1
4
Patterson, Tyler
11
Cheney
49.09m
(161'0.5)
1
5
Andersen, Zach
12
Kingman
48.95m
(160'7)
1
6
Thimesch, Nick
12
Garden Plain
42.95m
(140'10.75)
1
7
Payne, Bradley
12
Cheney
41.66m
(136'8)
1
8
Ottley, Sam
12
Victoria
37.69m
(123'7.75)
1
9
Dreiling, Levi
12
Thomas More Prep
37.03m
(121'5.75)
1
10
Boswell, Seth
12
Phillipsburg
35.15m
(115'3.75)
1
11
Messner, Gareth
12
Wichita-Homescho
32.98m
(108'2.25)
1
12
Herrman, Sam
10
Wichita-Homescho
28.25m
(92'8)
1
--
Amsink, Tyler
12
Cheney
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jay, Alex
10
La Crosse
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bouzianis, Nick
11
Shawnee Heights
51.66m
(169'5.75)
2
2
Geschwenter, Grant
12
Mulvane
51.24m
(168'1.25)
2
3
Stout, Gavin
12
Haysville-Campus
50.70m
(166'4)
2
4
Mark, Kavan
12
Derby
50.24m
(164'9.75)
2
5
Teeter, Trey
10
Goodland
50.14m
(164'6)
2
6
Stauffer, Gary
12
Royal Valley
49.06m
(160'11.5)
2
7
Sanchez, Ricky
12
Wichita Carroll
48.24m
(158'3)
2
1
Dreiling, Craig
11
Hays
47.34m
(155'3.75)
1
2
Twombly, Quinn
12
Baldwin
47.24m
(154'11.75)
1
8
Hein, A.J.
11
Andale
47.11m
(154'6.5)
2
9
Chippeaux, Austin
12
Goddard
46.60m
(152'10.5)
2
10
Kaufman, David
11
Wichita East
46.37m
(152'1.5)
2
3
Patterson, Nick
12
De Soto
46.37m
(152'1.5)
1
4
Schuetz, Nehemiah
11
Royal Valley
46.13m
(151'4)
1
11
Honas, Hank
11
Wichita Carroll
45.03m
(147'8.75)
2
12
Balthazor, Evan
11
Valley Center
44.63m
(146'5)
2
5
Brand, Jared
12
Goddard
43.54m
(142'10)
1
6
Roberts, Carson
11
Kapaun Mount Car
42.80m
(140'5)
1
13
Smith, Zachary
12
Wichita Carroll
42.65m
(139'11)
2
7
Leeper, Colby
10
Haysville-Campus
42.34m
(138'10.75)
1
8
Flax, Tanner
11
Dodge City
42.30m
(138'9.25)
1
9
Katzer, Jake
10
Baldwin
41.43m
(135'11)
1
10
Schoelwer, Will
11
Kapaun Mount Car
40.55m
(133'0.25)
1
11
Miitchell, Christian
09
Goddard
39.72m
(130'3.75)
1
14
Fisher, Beau
12
Goddard
39.41m
(129'3.5)
2
12
Trent, Tyler
10
Dodge City
38.87m
(127'6.25)
1
13
Bailey, Vincent
12
Hays
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
14
Scheer, Dylan
Valley Center
37.31m
(122'4.75)
1
15
Rodman, Drew
11
Rose Hill
31.44m
(103'1.75)
1
--
Christman, Coby
12
Mulvane
DNS
(--)
1
--
Voth, Ty
11
Newton
DNS
(--)
2
Mens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Zyl, Reinhard
Cloud County
71.61m
(234'11.25)
2
2
Byers, Matt
Shocker Trac
68.52m
(224'9.5)
2
3
Gibbs, Emron
Neosho County
66.83m
(219'3)
2
4
Holmes, Tyson
Wichita State
64.06m
(210'2)
2
5
Derr, Seth
Bethany (KS)
63.63m
(208'9)
2
6
Rizzo, Jon
Shocker Trac
61.73m
(202'6.25)
2
7
Pote, Chase
Wichita State
60.01m
(196'10.5)
2
8
Keane, Gehrig
Wichita State
59.61m
(195'6.75)
2
9
Durham, Jake
Fort Hays State
59.00m
(193'6.75)
2
10
Rotering, Paul
McPherson
57.83m
(189'8.75)
2
11
Reimer, Dylan
Wichita State
57.68m
(189'2.75)
2
1
Odle, Damien
Cowley College
56.66m
(185'10.5)
1
12
Davidson, Dwight
Cloud County
55.59m
(182'4.5)
2
2
Colglazier, Cooper
Unattached
54.93m
(180'2.5)
1
13
Viergever, Cody
Baker
53.92m
(176'10.75)
2
3
Hollingshead, Taylor
Oklahoma Baptist
53.51m
(175'6.5)
1
4
May, Daniel
McPherson
52.55m
(172'4.75)
1
5
Moore, Maurice
IOWA WESTERN CC
52.16m
(171'1.5)
1
14
Racette, Derek
Friends
52.11m
(170'11.5)
2
6
Loewen, David
Tabor
51.44m
(168'9)
1
7
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
50.90m
(166'11.75)
1
8
Overturf, Colby
Barton County
50.03m
(164'1.5)
1
9
Haynes, Jarod
Oklahoma Baptist
48.29m
(158'5)
1
10
Seiler, Torry
Hastings
47.84m
(156'11.25)
1
11
Francois, Bryan
Friends
44.00m
(144'4.25)
1
11
Burba, John
Friends
44.00m
(144'4.25)
1
13
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
43.96m
(144'2.5)
1
--
Paddock, Cameron
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ast, Jeff
10
Andale
55.91m
(183'5)
1
2
Walstad, Luke
11
Andale
53.62m
(175'11)
1
3
Moeder, Lucas
12
La Crosse
53.01m
(173'11)
1
4
Ruhs, Dax
12
Goodland
52.36m
(171'9.25)
1
5
Selk, Derek
11
Shawnee Heights
50.40m
(165'4.25)
1
6
Balthazor, Miles
12
Valley Center
50.11m
(164'4.75)
1
7
Allen, Trenton
10
Derby
49.40m
(162'0.75)
1
8
Omo, Evan
Andale
48.59m
(159'4.75)
1
Mens Hammer Class 1A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ast, Jeff
10
Andale
43.10m
(141'4.75)
1
2
Stade, Jacob
11
Hutchinson Senio
42.68m
(140'0.25)
1
3
Buckner, Trever
12
Andale
40.99m
(134'5.75)
1
4
Hale, Nathan
11
Hutchinson Senio
35.57m
(116'8.25)
1
5
Hageman, Mark
10
Andale
33.87m
(111'1.25)
1
6
Henault, Trace
10
Shawnee Heights
33.46m
(109'9.25)
1
7
Merrill, Gavin
Andale
32.77m
(107'6)
1
Mens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cralle, Chris
Shocker Trac
69.46m
(227'10.5)
2
2
Reed, Christopher
Minnesota State
60.35m
(197'11.75)
2
3
Wickham, Garrett
Unattached
59.96m
(196'8.5)
2
4
Cottrell, Weston
Wichita State
58.01m
(190'3.75)
2
5
Goldsmith, Taylor
Wichita State
56.51m
(185'4.75)
2
6
Conner, Jeff
Wichita State
56.21m
(184'4.75)
2
7
Rathke, Tyler
Hastings
55.66m
(182'7.25)
2
8
Grunder, Brady
Iowa Central
53.38m
(175'1.5)
2
9
Maisen, Dalton
Hastings
50.90m
(166'11.75)
2
10
Roberts, Justin
Hastings
48.95m
(160'7)
2
1
Wells, Shaquille
Iowa Central
48.32m
(158'6.25)
1
11
Seiler, Torry
Hastings
48.15m
(157'11.5)
2
2
Alexis, Kellon
Neosho County
47.86m
(157'0.25)
1
3
Davis, Allen
Iowa Central
46.28m
(151'10)
1
4
Peck, Joshua
Baker
45.77m
(150'1.75)
1
5
Nenadal, Robert
Tabor
45.63m
(149'8.25)
1
12
Klenda, Nick
Emporia State
45.11m
(147'11.75)
2
13
Webber, Dakota
Cloud County
44.21m
(145'0.5)
2
6
Keele, Alex
Hastings
43.82m
(143'9)
1
7
Sharp, Cade
Fort Hays State
43.45m
(142'6.5)
1
8
Dunback, Josh
McPherson
42.29m
(138'8.75)
1
14
Seiler, Chris
Wichita State
41.71m
(136'10)
2
9
Wolfe, Nicholas
Baker
41.69m
(136'9.25)
1
10
Adams, Kenny
Unattached
41.66m
(136'8)
1
11
Caffin, Bryan
Minnesota State
39.03m
(128'0.5)
1
12
Roedel, Mikhail
Emporia State
37.98m
(124'7.25)
1
--
Washington-Scott, Kyle
Neosho County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Moore, Dylan
Barton County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Paddock, Cameron
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClure, Nolan
12
Wichita-Homescho
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Bain, Nathan
12
Sunrise Christia
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Swank, Tanner
12
Ellinwood
1.73m
(5'8)
1
4
McAlonan, Eric
10
Victoria
1.73m
(5'8)
1
5
Garcia, Jesus
10
SATANTA
1.73m
(5'8)
1
6
Ellis, Trey
12
Phillipsburg
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Olson, Levi
12
Garden Plain
1.73m
(5'8)
1
8
Yenni, John
11
Wakefield School
1.68m
(5'6)
1
8
Herdman, Clayton
09
La Crosse
1.68m
(5'6)
1
--
Saiz, Nico
11
Sunrise Christia
NH
(--)
1
--
Schibi, Adam
12
Thomas More Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Bell, Chrys
10
Sterling
NH
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Tate
09
Ellinwood
DNS
(--)
1
--
Amsink, Tyler
12
Cheney
DNS
(--)
1
--
Fulghum, Daniel
09
Hesston
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Justin
11
Hesston
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Voss, Aaron
12
Hays
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
Hullings, Coulter
10
Kapaun Mount Car
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Soucie, Morgan
11
Osawatomie
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Dryden, Keith
10
Hays
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5
Vaughn, Ryan
10
Andale
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Norman, D.J.
09
Hutchinson Senio
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Hansard, Braden
11
Wichita Carroll
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Cox, Jordan
10
Haysville-Campus
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Acosta, Oscar
11
Wichita Carroll
1.78m
(5'10)
1
10
Stout, Landon
10
Bethany
1.73m
(5'8)
1
11
Williams, Noah
10
Dodge City
1.68m
(5'6)
1
12
Banks, Brandon
12
Derby
1.68m
(5'6)
1
13
Coultis, Cole
10
Valley Center
1.63m
(5'4)
1
13
Berger, Nicholai
11
Haysville-Campus
1.63m
(5'4)
1
13
Konymanychanh, Justin
11
Derby
1.63m
(5'4)
1
--
Schmitt, Bryton
10
Bethany
NH
(--)
1
--
Tate, Brennan
11
Dodge City
NH
(--)
1
--
McAlpin, Rasheed
11
Shawnee Heights
DNS
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Darius
11
Baldwin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hunt, Kaleb
10
Wellington
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAllister, Xaivier
Iowa Central
2.16m
(7'1)
1
2
Lynch, Garret
Wichita State
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
3
Brandhoff, Dave
Wichita State
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
4
Saidi, Samuel
Emporia State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
5
Robinson, Damar
Cloud County
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
6
Graber, Kerry
Wichita State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
7
Veldman, Frank
Minnesota State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
8
Manning, Jordan
Emporia State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
9
Veith, Hunter
Wichita State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
10
Carlisle, Jordan
Fort Hays State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
11
Johnson, Christian
Oklahoma Baptist
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
12
Budda, Zach
Wichita State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
12
Moore, Maurice
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.88m
(6'2)
1
12
Bombardier, Bryant
Fort Hays State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
15
Doremus, Evan
Oklahoma City
1.88m
(6'2)
1
16
Ojika, Benjamin
Minnesota State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
16
Williams, Kaos
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.88m
(6'2)
1
18
Phillips, Lamon
Iowa Central
1.83m
(6'0)
1
18
Oats, Denzell
Minnesota State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
20
Houston, Donald
Neosho County
1.83m
(6'0)
1
20
Tatum, Derrick
Southwestern Chr
1.83m
(6'0)
1
--
Brooks, Tirrell
Graceland
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Stefan
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
--
Corbie, kurt
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Giancana, Nikolos
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rudd, Keyvan
Minnesota State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chippeaux, Austin
12
Goddard
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Macari, Lane
11
Andale
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Rodriguez, Tregg
11
Ulysses
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Hamm, Kal
11
Yates Center
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Norman, Charles
12
Hutchinson Senio
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
Brown, Jesse
12
Hillsboro
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Santo, Alek
11
Rose Hill
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Chapman, Chris
12
Royal Valley
1.78m
(5'10)
1
8
Mayorga, Ryan
12
Thomas More Prep
1.78m
(5'10)
1
10
Broxterman, Patrick
11
Royal Valley
1.73m
(5'8)
1
Mens Long Jump Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wickham, Grant
12
Phillipsburg
6.53m
(21'5)
-0.5
2
2
Tucker, Heath
12
Holcomb
6.34m
(20'9.5)
-1.8
2
3
Patterson, Tyler
11
Cheney
6.22m
(20'4.75)
-1.5
2
4
Franz, Avery
12
Hillsboro
6.16m
(20'2.5)
-1.4
2
1
Smith, Justin
11
Hesston
6.07m
(19'10.75)
-1.1
1
5
Jay, Andrew
11
La Crosse
6.07m
(19'10.75)
-2.0
2
2
Bain, Nathan
12
Sunrise Christia
6.06m
(19'10.5)
-1.6
1
6
Gagnon, Connor
12
Victoria
6.04m
(19'9.75)
+0.1
2
7
Urban, Skyler
12
Thomas More Prep
5.97m
(19'7)
-0.1
2
8
Wilson, Tristen
11
WEST ELK HS
5.94m
(19'5.75)
-1.1
2
9
Hall, Issac
12
Olpe
5.91m
(19'4.5)
-0.6
2
3
Redeker, Joe
11
Olpe
5.70m
(18'8.25)
-2.1
1
4
Davis, Landon
10
Kiowa County
5.64m
(18'6)
-2.5
1
5
Stanfill, Trathen
10
SATANTA
5.62m
(18'5.25)
-2.6
1
6
Sage, Sam
11
Phillipsburg
5.55m
(18'2.5)
-1.4
1
7
Lane, Kris
11
Burrton
5.35m
(17'6.5)
+0.0
1
10
Clark, Devin
12
Wichita Collegia
5.27m
(17'3.25)
-0.8
2
10
Myers, Austin
12
Sterling
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+1.7
2
8
Jacks, Dylan
10
Kiowa County
5.21m
(17'1)
-2.0
1
9
Shea, Blaine
10
Sterling
5.06m
(16'7)
+1.0
1
10
Keller, Elijah
12
Sunrise Christia
5.00m
(16'4.75)
-0.8
1
11
Joplin, Jordan
11
Garden Plain
4.71m
(15'5.25)
-0.2
1
11
Thomas, Marshall
11
Garden Plain
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.5
1
Mens Long Jump Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Troy
11
Shawnee Heights
6.39m
(20'11.5)
-0.4
2
2
Demel, Kyle
10
Wichita Carroll
6.28m
(20'7)
+1.2
2
1
Winter, Phillip
12
Andale
6.21m
(20'4.25)
+0.7
1
3
Hodison, Austin
12
Royal Valley
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+0.7
2
3
Bohm, Gunnar
11
Kapaun Mount Car
6.14m
(20'1.5)
-1.2
2
5
Link, Skyler
12
Royal Valley
6.08m
(19'11.25)
-2.2
2
6
Carter, Wayman
11
Wichita West
6.03m
(19'9.25)
-1.6
2
2
Santo, Alek
11
Rose Hill
5.93m
(19'5.25)
+0.9
1
7
Mayfield, Jordan
11
Hays
5.92m
(19'5)
-1.1
2
8
Martin, Colby
11
Valley Center
5.88m
(19'3.5)
-0.5
2
9
Chaney, Wes
12
Hutchinson Senio
5.84m
(19'1.75)
-1.1
2
3
Pedigo, Zachary
10
Dodge City
5.79m
(18'11.75)
+0.0
1
10
Patrick, Joseph
11
Wichita East
5.77m
(18'11)
-1.0
2
4
Miller, Blake
10
Haysville-Campus
5.74m
(18'9.75)
-0.3
1
5
Ruhs, Dax
12
Goodland
5.72m
(18'9)
+0.0
1
6
Honas, Hank
11
Wichita Carroll
5.64m
(18'6)
-0.1
1
11
Willich, Tyler
11
Derby
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+0.2
2
7
Patterson, Devon
11
Hutchinson Senio
5.60m
(18'4.25)
-0.3
1
8
Bergkamp, Nate
12
Andale
5.58m
(18'3.5)
+1.4
1
12
Berger, Nicholai
11
Haysville-Campus
5.54m
(18'2)
-1.8
2
9
Carmack, Caden
11
Baldwin
5.44m
(17'10)
+0.3
1
10
Marshall, Cal
09
Great Bend
5.03m
(16'6)
-0.5
1
11
Greer, Rob
10
Bethany
5.00m
(16'4.75)
-1.0
1
12
Tabor, Kenyon
09
Derby
4.89m
(16'0.5)
+0.0
1
--
Weinlood, Brent
11
Goddard
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cohens, Cameron
10
Hutchinson Senio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westerfield, Jerry
Iowa Central
7.68m w
(25'2.25)
+3.6
2
2
Williams, Will
IOWA WESTERN CC
7.56m w
(24'9.5)
+5.6
2
1
Cameron, Malcolm
IOWA WESTERN CC
7.46m w
(24'5.5)
+8.3
1
3
Trajkovski -soeresen, An
IOWA WESTERN CC
7.43m w
(24'4.5)
+2.7
2
4
Allen, Jarvis
Bacone
7.06m w
(23'1.75)
+4.7
2
2
Jackson, Shawn
Iowa Central
6.96m w
(22'10)
+4.1
1
5
Moeder, Marcus
Wichita State
6.84m w
(22'5.25)
+4.8
2
6
Duffus, Danick
Garden City
6.76m w
(22'2)
+6.9
2
7
Ralston, Grant
Wichita State
6.75m w
(22'1.75)
+4.7
2
3
Ray, Curtis
IOWA WESTERN CC
6.64m w
(21'9.25)
+8.0
1
8
Brooks, Tirrell
Graceland
6.64m w
(21'9.25)
+3.0
2
4
Soto, Anthony
Pratt
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Carlisle, Jordan
Fort Hays State
6.55m w
(21'5.75)
+5.0
1
9
Khieu, Randy
Minnesota State
6.48m w
(21'3)
+3.5
2
6
Jones, Ricollis
Langston
6.38m
(20'11)
+2.0
1
7
Sanders, Darrion
Iowa Central
6.38m w
(20'11)
+4.4
1
8
Thomas, Joshua
IOWA WESTERN CC
6.30m w
(20'8)
+2.1
1
10
Phillips, Lamon
Iowa Central
6.28m w
(20'7)
+4.9
1
9
Williams, Austin
Southern Nazaren
6.28m w
(20'7)
+5.5
1
11
Ojika, Benjamin
Minnesota State
6.24m w
(20'5.5)
+2.8
1
10
Nelson, Kevin
Hastings
6.23m w
(20'5.25)
+5.0
2
--
Harris, Rumeal
Minnesota State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lindo, Shazz Michael
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weir, Garrett
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Stefan
Cowley College
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Patterson, Jordan
Oklahoma Baptist
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Wilcox, Donald
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
McAllister, Xaivier
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Jones, Demetrias
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Long Jump ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schadler, Ryan
12
Hesston
7.01m
(22'11.75)
-0.5
1
2
Trent, Tyler
10
Dodge City
6.63m
(21'9)
-0.9
1
3
Windholz, Jordan
12
Hays
6.45m
(21'1.75)
-2.6
1
4
Griffin, Kaden
11
Wichita South
6.43m
(21'1)
+0.0
1
5
Dempsey, Devin
12
Kapaun Mount Car
6.41m
(21'0.25)
-0.4
1
6
Stout, Dalton
12
Bethany
6.25m
(20'6)
+0.4
1
7
Wetig, Alec
11
Valley Center
5.75m
(18'10.25)
-1.1
1
Mens Triple Jump Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franz, Avery
12
Hillsboro
12.78m
(41'11)
+0.0
2
2
Thimesch, Nick
12
Garden Plain
12.67m
(41'6.75)
-0.8
2
3
Stanfill, Trathen
10
SATANTA
12.21m
(40'0.5)
-0.2
2
1
Redeker, Joe
11
Olpe
11.89m
(39'0)
-0.6
1
4
Yohe, Taylor
12
La Crosse
11.89m
(39'0)
+0.3
2
5
Jay, Marshall
12
La Crosse
11.80m
(38'8.5)
+0.2
2
5
Sage, Sam
11
Phillipsburg
11.80m
(38'8.5)
+1.8
2
7
Davis, Landon
10
Kiowa County
11.76m
(38'6.75)
-0.4
2
2
Roth, Clayton
12
Victoria
11.67m
(38'3.25)
+0.3
1
8
Gomez, Armando
10
WEST ELK HS
11.63m
(38'1.75)
-0.7
2
9
Wilson, Tristen
11
WEST ELK HS
11.40m
(37'4.75)
-0.6
2
10
Jay, Andrew
11
La Crosse
11.31m
(37'1.25)
-2.2
2
3
Scheidegger, Brady
10
Olpe
11.28m
(37'0)
-0.1
1
4
Vagts, Tristen
10
Sterling
11.20m
(36'8.75)
-1.3
1
5
Swank, Tanner
12
Ellinwood
11.18m
(36'8)
+0.0
1
6
Fulghum, Daniel
09
Hesston
11.11m w
(36'5.25)
+2.5
1
7
Saiz, Nico
11
Sunrise Christia
10.78m
(35'4.25)
+1.0
1
8
Sleppy, Zach
12
Sunrise Christia
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Jacks, Dylan
10
Kiowa County
9.86m
(32'4)
+0.2
1
--
Amsink, Tyler
12
Cheney
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hilleringmann, Jan
11
Sterling
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lightfoot, Brad
09
Otis-Bison
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trent, Tyler
10
Dodge City
12.53m
(41'1.25)
+0.3
2
2
Carter, Wayman
11
Wichita West
12.31m
(40'4.5)
-1.2
2
1
Winter, Phillip
12
Andale
12.27m
(40'3)
-0.1
1
3
Hein, Alec
11
Andale
12.16m
(39'10.5)
-0.8
2
2
Voss, Aaron
12
Hays
12.15m
(39'10.25)
+1.0
1
4
Demel, Kyle
10
Wichita Carroll
12.14m
(39'9.75)
-2.4
2
5
Rodriguez, Tregg
11
Ulysses
12.12m
(39'9)
-0.9
2
6
Santo, Alek
11
Rose Hill
12.10m
(39'8.25)
-0.4
2
6
Ruhs, Dax
12
Goodland
12.10m
(39'8.25)
-0.1
2
8
Patterson, Devon
11
Hutchinson Senio
12.06m
(39'6.75)
+0.0
2
3
Elliott, Keaton
12
Great Bend
11.96m
(39'2.75)
+1.9
1
9
Minnis, LaVaughnte
11
Kapaun Mount Car
11.91m
(39'0.75)
-0.3
2
10
Bohm, Gunnar
11
Kapaun Mount Car
11.74m
(38'6)
-0.7
2
11
Patrick, Joseph
11
Wichita East
11.61m
(38'1)
-0.6
2
4
Romero, Freddy
11
Ulysses
11.59m
(38'0.25)
-0.5
1
12
Martin, Colby
11
Valley Center
11.58m
(37'11.75)
+0.4
2
5
Hansard, Braden
11
Wichita Carroll
11.48m
(37'7.75)
+0.5
1
6
Miller, Blake
10
Haysville-Campus
11.47m
(37'7.5)
-0.1
1
7
Priebe, Ben
12
Rose Hill
11.39m
(37'4.25)
+0.0
1
8
Benson, Tyler
12
Wellington
11.29m
(37'0.25)
-0.3
1
9
Cox, Jordan
10
Haysville-Campus
11.20m
(36'8.75)
+0.0
1
10
Gilkey, Remington
10
Wellington
11.02m
(36'1.75)
-0.7
1
11
Chaney, Wes
12
Hutchinson Senio
10.54m
(34'6.75)
-0.3
1
--
Wetig, Alec
11
Valley Center
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collie-Minns, Latario
IOWA WESTERN CC
17.12m w
(56'2)
+4.7
2
2
Collie-Minns, Lathone
IOWA WESTERN CC
16.75m w
(54'11.25)
+7.4
2
3
Jor'dan, Khalil
Minnesota State
14.90m w
(48'10.5)
+9.0
2
4
Scarbrough, Anthony
Cowley College
14.73m w
(48'3.75)
+6.7
2
5
Agbi, Odion
Garden City
14.69m w
(48'2.25)
+2.7
2
1
Parker, Avery
Baker
14.62m w
(47'11.5)
+9.0
1
6
Allen, Jarvis
Bacone
14.32m w
(46'11.75)
+4.6
2
2
Veldman, Frank
Minnesota State
14.31m w
(46'11.25)
+5.1
1
7
Duffus, Danick
Garden City
14.25m w
(46'9)
+5.2
2
8
Burns, Michael
Allen County
13.97m w
(45'10)
+3.0
2
3
Campbell, Alex
Minnesota State
13.94m w
(45'8.75)
+2.4
1
4
Williams, Austin
Southern Nazaren
13.92m
(45'8)
+1.8
1
5
Clayton, Marlon
McPherson
13.61m w
(44'7.75)
+2.2
1
6
Thurman, London
Minnesota State
13.57m w
(44'6.25)
+3.5
1
7
Brown, Deontae
Graceland
13.16m w
(43'2)
+4.4
1
8
Vaughn, Robert
Southern Nazaren
13.08m w
(42'10.75)
+6.9
1
9
Barrett, Caleb
Cowley College
12.83m w
(42'1)
+7.8
1
10
Savic, Arsenije
Butler County
12.80m w
(41'11.75)
+3.9
1
11
Soto, Anthony
Pratt
12.50m w
(41'0)
+4.4
1
--
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Biedron, Dylan
Friends
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ray, Curtis
IOWA WESTERN CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Lindo, Shazz Michael
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Iheme, Kenneth
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Robinson, Damar
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wickham, Grant
12
Phillipsburg
13.43m w
(44'0.5)
+2.7
1
2
Windholz, Jordan
12
Hays
13.38m
(43'10.75)
+0.2
1
3
Smith, Justin
11
Hesston
13.18m
(43'2.75)
-0.3
1
4
Greenwood, Jacoby
10
Osawatomie
12.82m
(42'0.5)
+0.2
1
5
Griffin, Kaden
11
Wichita South
12.81m
(42'0.25)
+1.0
1
6
Link, Skyler
12
Royal Valley
12.57m
(41'2.75)
+0.0
1
7
Urban, Skyler
12
Thomas More Prep
12.46m
(40'10.5)
+0.0
1
8
Hodison, Austin
12
Royal Valley
12.43m
(40'9.25)
+1.5
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schell, Calvin
Cheney
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Keefe, Garrett
Cheney
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Miller, Payton
12
Kiowa County
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Burenheide, Andrew
10
Olpe
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Herrick, Dugan
11
Olpe
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Metcalfe, Isaiah
11
Hartford
NH
(--)
1
--
Olson, Levi
12
Garden Plain
NH
(--)
1
--
Jacks, Dylan
10
Kiowa County
NH
(--)
1
--
Wells, Brock
11
Kapaun Mount Car
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ramsey, Devin
12
Ellinwood
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brinegar, Evan
10
Bethany
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Kennedy, Garrett
10
Goddard
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Simon, Derek
11
Wichita Carroll
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Katzer, Joel
10
Baldwin
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Wells, Brock
11
Kapaun Mount Car
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Chapman, Chris
12
Royal Valley
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
potter, mason
09
Hays
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Haydon, Joey
11
Wellington
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Showalter, Nick
11
Valley Center
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Boone, Jace
11
Valley Center
3.05m
(10'0)
1
10
Lanker, Brendon
10
Hutchinson Senio
3.05m
(10'0)
1
12
Jackson, Camron
11
Great Bend
3.05m
(10'0)
1
12
Lanker, Caleb
10
Hutchinson Senio
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Ortman, Ryan
10
Goddard
NH
(--)
1
--
Kim, Justin
12
Derby
NH
(--)
1
--
Beard, Lane
11
Wellington
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parsons, Lex
Wichita State
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
2
Pearson, Ethan
Wichita State
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
2
Peters, Chris
Wichita State
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
2
Tien, Brady
Fort Hays State
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
5
Ottley, Brett
Fort Hays State
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
6
Phillips, Josh
Wichita State
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
7
Paque, Colin
Southern Nazaren
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
10
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
11
Poirier, Dylan
IOWA WESTERN CC
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
8
Bush, Matt
Baker
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
9
Troxler, Kyle
Wichita State
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
12
Pollard, Andre
IOWA WESTERN CC
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
13
Kilinic, Blaine
Oklahoma Baptist
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
14
Carpenter, Ben
Baker
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
--
Ungles, Jonah
Fort Hays State
NH
(--)
1
--
Mettler, Dylan
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
--
Griffiths, Zachary
Friends
NH
(--)
1
--
Knight, Tyler
Xtreme Athletics
NH
(--)
1
--
Sipe, Chris
Baker
NH
(--)
1
--
Woodson, Jake
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
--
Hill, Paul
Graceland
NH
(--)
1
--
Proffitt, Tyler
Johnson County
NH
(--)
1
--
Kendrick, Quinn
Garden City
NH
(--)
1
--
Piatt, Michael
Southern Nazaren
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witman, Holton
12
Goodland
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
2
Meyer, Ethan
12
Andale
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Bugner, Hayden
11
Andale
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Compton, Christian
10
Derby
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
5
Wilson, Luke
12
Kapaun Mount Car
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
6
Dold, Sam
12
Wichita Carroll
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Horsch, Jordan
Andale
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Kreutzer, Hayden
11
Hays
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Dreiling, Sam
11
Thomas More Prep
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Jared
12
Hutchinson Senio
14.89
2
863
2
Sherwood, Kyle
12
Cheney
15.60
2
778
1
Parr, Kyle
10
Kaw Valley
16.29
1
700
1
Peters, Daniel
12
Cheney
16.60
4
667
3
Crawford, Chase
10
Valley Center
16.85
2
640
2
Roberts, Devin
11
Maize
16.90
4
635
4
Norman, Charles
12
Hutchinson Senio
17.08
2
616
1
McGuire, Keaton
11
Maize
17.71
3
552
2
Maus, Derek
12
Wichita Carroll
19.32
1
405
2
Meyer, Zach
09
Andale
19.93
3
355
3
Schulte, Garrett
11
Wichita Carroll
20.11
4
341
3
Dagenais, Tristen
09
Andale
20.41
3
318
--
McGuire, Kendal
11
Maize
DNS
1
--
Claussen, Caleb
11
Valley Center
DNS
4
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Jared
12
Hutchinson Senio
4:52.78
1
602
1
Roberts, Devin
11
Maize
4:52.78
1
602
3
Crawford, Chase
10
Valley Center
5:03.70
1
539
4
McGuire, Keaton
11
Maize
5:05.22
1
530
5
Parr, Kyle
10
Kaw Valley
5:06.39
1
523
6
Peters, Daniel
12
Cheney
5:07.73
1
516
7
Dagenais, Tristen
09
Andale
5:08.56
1
511
8
Meyer, Zach
09
Andale
5:14.95
1
477
9
Norman, Charles
12
Hutchinson Senio
5:18.22
1
459
10
Schulte, Garrett
11
Wichita Carroll
5:55.26
1
284
11
Sherwood, Kyle
12
Cheney
5:57.42
1
275
12
Maus, Derek
12
Wichita Carroll
6:20.27
1
187
--
McGuire, Kendal
11
Maize
DNS
1
--
Claussen, Caleb
11
Valley Center
DNS
1
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Charles
12
Hutchinson Senio
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
2
Parr, Kyle
10
Kaw Valley
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
3
Peters, Daniel
12
Cheney
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
4
McGuire, Keaton
11
Maize
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
5
Page, Jared
12
Hutchinson Senio
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
5
Meyer, Zach
09
Andale
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
7
Sherwood, Kyle
12
Cheney
1.58m
(5'2)
1
449
7
Roberts, Devin
11
Maize
1.58m
(5'2)
1
449
9
Crawford, Chase
10
Valley Center
1.55m
(5'1)
1
426
9
Maus, Derek
12
Wichita Carroll
1.55m
(5'1)
1
426
9
Dagenais, Tristen
09
Andale
1.55m
(5'1)
1
426
12
Schulte, Garrett
11
Wichita Carroll
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
338
--
Claussen, Caleb
11
Valley Center
DNS
(--)
1
--
McGuire, Kendal
11
Maize
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parr, Kyle
10
Kaw Valley
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
626
2
Page, Jared
12
Hutchinson Senio
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
604
3
Peters, Daniel
12
Cheney
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
602
4
Norman, Charles
12
Hutchinson Senio
6.05m
(19'10)
1
597
5
Sherwood, Kyle
12
Cheney
5.73m
(18'9.5)
1
529
6
McGuire, Keaton
11
Maize
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
512
7
Maus, Derek
12
Wichita Carroll
5.54m
(18'2)
1
490
8
Crawford, Chase
10
Valley Center
5.26m
(17'3)
1
433
9
Meyer, Zach
09
Andale
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
425
10
Schulte, Garrett
11
Wichita Carroll
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
356
11
Roberts, Devin
11
Maize
4.78m
(15'8)
1
341
12
Dagenais, Tristen
09
Andale
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
292
--
Claussen, Caleb
11
Valley Center
DNS
(--)
1
--
McGuire, Kendal
11
Maize
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maus, Derek
12
Wichita Carroll
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
701
2
Peters, Daniel
12
Cheney
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
648
3
Page, Jared
12
Hutchinson Senio
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
630
4
Norman, Charles
12
Hutchinson Senio
10.72m
(35'2)
1
529
5
Parr, Kyle
10
Kaw Valley
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
522
6
McGuire, Keaton
11
Maize
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
508
7
Sherwood, Kyle
12
Cheney
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
502
8
Meyer, Zach
09
Andale
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
486
9
Schulte, Garrett
11
Wichita Carroll
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
478
10
Roberts, Devin
11
Maize
9.50m
(31'2)
1
456
11
Crawford, Chase
10
Valley Center
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
422
12
Dagenais, Tristen
09
Andale
7.65m
(25'1)
1
346
--
Claussen, Caleb
11
Valley Center
DNS
(--)
1
--
McGuire, Kendal
11
Maize
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Drew
Wichita State
10.68
2
933
2
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
10.81
2
903
3
Troxler, Kyle
Wichita State
11.02
2
856
1
Veith, Hunter
Wichita State
11.09
1
841
4
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
11.10
2
838
5
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
11.12
2
834
2
Nicholas, John
Wichita State
11.35
1
784
3
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
11.38
1
778
4
Peters, Chris
Wichita State
11.70
1
711
--
Davis, Jacael
Bacone
DNS
1
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicholas, John
Wichita State
14.83
2
870
2
Troxler, Kyle
Wichita State
14.96
2
854
1
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
15.00
1
850
2
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
15.31
1
812
3
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
15.63
1
775
4
Johnson, Drew
Wichita State
16.32
1
697
--
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
DNF
2
--
Peters, Chris
Wichita State
DNF
3
--
Davis, Jacael
Bacone
DNS
3
--
Veith, Hunter
Wichita State
DNS
3
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Drew
Wichita State
4:44.92
1
650
2
Nicholas, John
Wichita State
5:01.07
1
554
3
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
5:04.54
1
534
4
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
5:17.92
1
461
5
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
5:25.41
1
422
--
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
DNF
1
--
Troxler, Kyle
Wichita State
DNF
1
--
Peters, Chris
Wichita State
DNF
1
--
Veith, Hunter
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
Davis, Jacael
Bacone
DNS
1
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Drew
Wichita State
50.32
2
800
2
Troxler, Kyle
Wichita State
50.72
2
782
1
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
51.24
1
758
2
Nicholas, John
Wichita State
51.81
1
733
3
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
52.08
2
721
3
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
52.15
1
718
4
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
54.90
2
603
--
Peters, Chris
Wichita State
DNF
1
--
Davis, Jacael
Bacone
DNS
1
--
Veith, Hunter
Wichita State
DNF
2
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
42.48m
(139'4.25)
1
715
2
Nicholas, John
Wichita State
40.81m
(133'10.5)
1
681
3
Peters, Chris
Wichita State
38.65m
(126'9.5)
1
637
4
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
36.18m
(118'8.25)
1
587
5
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
35.42m
(116'2.25)
1
572
5
Troxler, Kyle
Wichita State
35.42m
(116'2.25)
1
572
7
Johnson, Drew
Wichita State
32.02m
(105'0.5)
1
504
--
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davis, Jacael
Bacone
DNS
(--)
1
--
Veith, Hunter
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Veith, Hunter
Wichita State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
1
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
3
Troxler, Kyle
Wichita State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
4
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
4
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
6
Johnson, Drew
Wichita State
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
7
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
8
Nicholas, John
Wichita State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
8
Peters, Chris
Wichita State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
--
Davis, Jacael
Bacone
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
56.25m
(184'6.5)
1
682
2
Nicholas, John
Wichita State
51.78m
(169'10.5)
1
615
3
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
49.13m
(161'2.25)
1
576
4
Peters, Chris
Wichita State
47.96m
(157'4)
1
558
5
Johnson, Drew
Wichita State
46.27m
(151'9.5)
1
534
6
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
42.95m
(140'10.75)
1
485
7
Troxler, Kyle
Wichita State
40.17m
(131'9.5)
1
445
--
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davis, Jacael
Bacone
DNS
(--)
1
--
Veith, Hunter
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
864
2
Nicholas, John
Wichita State
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
778
3
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
6.72m
(22'0.5)
1
748
4
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
6.66m
(21'10)
1
734
5
Johnson, Drew
Wichita State
6.62m
(21'8.5)
1
725
6
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
720
7
Troxler, Kyle
Wichita State
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
707
8
Peters, Chris
Wichita State
6.03m
(19'9.25)
1
593
--
Veith, Hunter
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davis, Jacael
Bacone
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
2
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
3
Nicholas, John
Wichita State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
4
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
5
Johnson, Drew
Wichita State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
431
--
Peters, Chris
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Troxler, Kyle
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Veith, Hunter
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Jacael
Bacone
DNS
(--)
1
--
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
690
2
Johnson, Drew
Wichita State
13.01m
(42'8)
1
668
3
Nicholas, John
Wichita State
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
665
4
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
12.73m
(41'9)
1
651
5
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
628
6
Peters, Chris
Wichita State
12.17m
(39'11)
1
617
7
Troxler, Kyle
Wichita State
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
608
8
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
11.61m
(38'1)
1
583
9
Veith, Hunter
Wichita State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
570
--
Davis, Jacael
Bacone
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 100m Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bolden, Jewell
09
Wichita Collegia
13.15
-1.6
4
1
Tice, Emerson
09
Garden Plain
13.21
-0.1
3
2
Hines, Sarah
11
WEST ELK HS
13.46
-1.6
4
2
Adams, Michaela
11
Hesston
13.53
-0.1
3
3
Schmelzer, Madison
10
Garden Plain
13.56
-1.6
4
4
Theis, Claire
10
Kingman
13.60
-1.6
4
3
Rodriguez, Sadie
11
Phillipsburg
13.65
-0.1
3
5
Fritts, Makenna
10
Ness City
13.71
-1.6
4
1
Newbold, Jayden
10
Victoria
13.72
+0.0
1
1
Oborny, Alyssa
11
La Crosse
13.72
+0.1
2
2
Kraisinger, Annie
12
Otis-Bison
13.76
+0.1
2
2
Casaus, Sara
10
Wakefield School
13.85
+0.0
1
3
Peterson, Maren
11
Osage City
13.87
+0.0
1
3
Powell, Morgan
09
Kiowa County
13.89
+0.1
2
4
McCoy, Shelby
12
ARGONIA
13.98
+0.1
2
4
Wells, Cassie
11
Phillipsburg
14.03
+0.0
1
5
Brenneman, Kylie
10
Hesston
14.07
+0.1
2
6
Younie, Samantha
12
Thomas More Prep
14.16
-1.6
4
6
Liggett, Dena
12
Kiowa County
14.23
+0.1
2
4
Roberts, Jess
11
Sterling
14.27
-0.1
3
5
Hawkins, Kayla
11
Douglass
14.41
+0.0
1
6
Albright, Emma
11
Kingman
14.60
+0.0
1
--
Ortiz, Miranda
09
Cheney
DNS
-0.1
3
--
Gamble, Katelynn
12
Kiowa County
DNS
-1.6
4
Womens 100m Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Knox, Kaley
09
Bethany
12.87
-0.9
3
1
Engle, Natali
12
Goddard
12.88
-1.2
4
1
Okoro, Chia
09
Dodge City
13.32
-0.3
2
2
Cole, Carlyn
10
Baldwin
13.38
-0.9
3
3
Howard, Daesha
10
Wichita Carroll
13.39
-0.9
3
4
Marshall, Tori
11
De Soto
13.41
-0.9
3
2
Lawrence, Danashka
11
Hutchinson Senio
13.43
-1.2
4
3
Kali, Pitcock
11
Hays
13.44
-1.2
4
4
McGehee, Emily
10
Rose Hill
13.45
-1.2
4
2
Jenckes, Mikaela
11
Bethany
13.65
-0.3
2
1
Kennedy, Jasmine
10
Derby
13.69
-0.7
1
5
Miller, Mary
10
Haysville-Campus
13.84
-0.9
3
3
Gray, Alliyah
11
Hutchinson Senio
13.86
-0.3
2
2
sulzman, sydney
09
Hays
13.90
-0.7
1
6
Galindo, Andrea
10
Ulysses
13.94
-0.9
3
7
Johnson, Makayla
10
Great Bend
13.95
-0.9
3
8
Harrison, Alona
09
Shawnee Heights
13.96
-0.9
3
4
Koontz, Katherine
10
Andale
14.01
-0.3
2
5
Ufford, Natalie
12
Wichita Carroll
14.06
-0.3
2
5
Weaver, Saige
11
Osawatomie
14.08
-1.2
4
3
Tracy, Shelby
10
Great Bend
14.25
-0.7
1
4
Walther, Morgan
09
Andale
14.42
-0.7
1
6
Fisher, Brooke
12
Goddard
14.44
-0.3
2
7
Logan, Kaitlyn
09
Goddard
14.60
-0.3
2
5
Lewis, Michelle
10
Derby
15.08
-0.7
1
--
Bremer, Kylee
10
Baldwin
DNS
-0.7
1
--
Boese, Sammy
09
Valley Center
DNS
-1.2
4
--
Wolff, Ariel
09
Valley Center
DNS
-1.2
4
--
Sober, Dietra
10
Wellington
DNS
-1.2
4
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Destiny
Iowa Central
11.39w
+4.3
1
2
Pruitt, Shamoya
Wichita State
11.59w
+4.3
1
3
Jackson, Ariel
Iowa Central
11.68w
+4.3
1
4
Moxey, Rickera
Neosho County
11.81w
+4.3
1
5
Vailas, Angeline
Friends
11.87w
+4.3
1
6
Jones, Cierra
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.97w
+4.3
1
7
Alexander, Jazmine
McPherson
12.05w
+4.3
1
--
Henry, Terika
Allen County
DNSw
+4.3
1
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Destiny
Iowa Central
11.51w
+3.6
10
1
Henry, Terika
Allen County
11.73w
+3.9
7
1
Pruitt, Shamoya
Wichita State
11.79w
+6.4
8
1
Jackson, Ariel
Iowa Central
11.84w
+4.3
9
1
Moxey, Rickera
Neosho County
11.98w
+4.5
1
1
Vailas, Angeline
Friends
11.98w
+5.0
2
2
Alexander, Jazmine
McPherson
12.00w
+4.5
1
1
Jones, Cierra
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.03w
+6.7
6
2
Davis, Raven
Cloud County
12.04w
+6.4
8
1
Woodburn, Samantha
Fort Hays State
12.06w
+2.8
5
2
Jackson, Jazmin
Iowa Central
12.08w
+6.7
6
1
Charles, Anika
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.10w
+4.0
3
2
Pipes, Billi
Baker
12.14w
+4.3
9
3
Maxwell, Xandrea
Bacone
12.15w
+4.5
1
3
Suss, Holly
Minnesota State
12.19w
+4.3
9
2
Smiley, Taylor
McPherson
12.23w
+3.6
10
4
Bartlett, Marli
Wichita State
12.24w
+4.3
9
2
Pleasant, Sharica
McPherson
12.25w
+4.0
3
3
Townsend, Joi
Kansas City
12.30w
+6.4
8
2
Armstrong, Terri
Nebraska - Omaha
12.31w
+5.0
2
2
Riedel, Lexi
Fort Hays State
12.35w
+2.8
5
4
Flowers, Morgan
Emporia State
12.35w
+4.5
1
2
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
Minnesota State
12.41w
+3.9
7
3
Barnes, Tiffany
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.43w
+2.8
5
1
Ricks, Anika
Cloud County
12.44w
+3.2
4
3
Ohanta, Jane
Cloud County
12.44w
+6.7
6
3
Abinah, Chelsea
Oklahoma Baptist
12.48w
+3.9
7
3
Henry, marrissa
Kansas City
12.49w
+3.6
10
2
Logan, Alexis
Cloud County
12.51w
+3.2
4
3
Davis, Avianna
Garden City
12.51w
+5.0
2
4
Cooper, Uniqua
Oklahoma Baptist
12.52w
+5.0
2
4
Nolan, Aliyah
Southern Nazaren
12.53w
+3.6
10
5
Landfard, Friday
Kansas City
12.56w
+4.3
9
4
Lowry, Cathy
McPherson
12.62w
+6.4
8
4
Barnett, Brenda
Cloud County
12.63w
+2.8
5
5
Wilson, Maggie
Emporia State
12.63w
+5.0
2
6
Latoya, Dythe
Bacone
12.66w
+5.0
2
4
Mondaine, Markees
Neosho County
12.68w
+6.7
6
4
Holley, Davida
Cloud County
12.68w
+6.7
6
3
Ballard, Dava
Oklahoma Baptist
12.69w
+4.0
3
3
Leichleiter, Michelle
Hastings
12.69w
+3.2
4
4
Campbell, Megan
Wichita State
12.72w
+3.9
7
6
Elder, Jasmine
Unattached
12.72w
+4.3
9
5
Maroney, Breana
Langston
12.77w
+3.6
10
4
Gliesche, Dajana
McPherson
12.80w
+4.0
3
5
Smiley, Myiesha
Southwestern Chr
12.81w
+4.5
1
5
Lane, Khadijah
Baker
12.81w
+6.4
8
5
Patterson, Keaira
Langston
12.84w
+2.8
5
5
Johnson, Ti'ara
Cloud County
12.86w
+3.9
7
6
Childress, Lisa
Southern Nazaren
12.90w
+4.5
1
6
Bosley, Amy
Bethany (KS)
12.90w
+6.7
6
5
Reece, Dietra
Central Oklahoma
12.92w
+4.0
3
6
Anderson, Lauren
Bethany (KS)
12.97w
+3.6
10
4
McDaniel, Raven
Southern Nazaren
13.02w
+3.2
4
7
Arnold, Keshonda
Bacone
13.02w
+6.7
6
6
Hartman, Alex
Minnesota State
13.09w
+2.8
5
6
Allen-Brown, Lauren
Baker
13.11w
+3.9
7
7
Alexander, Jamie
Friends
13.14w
+5.0
2
6
Mullins, Sarah
Baker
13.26w
+6.4
8
7
Sherrod, Sierra
Bethany (KS)
13.28w
+4.5
1
5
Martin, Lauren
Bacone
13.39w
+3.2
4
8
Sheets, Adrienne
Langston
13.50w
+5.0
2
7
Doublin, Tahja
Hastings
13.53w
+3.9
7
6
Thorpe, Thorpe
Bacone
13.55w
+4.0
3
7
Ripp, Jessica
Nebraska - Omaha
13.56w
+2.8
5
8
Smith, Alyssa
Southwestern Chr
13.83w
+4.5
1
--
Ochs, Tahje
Barton County
DNSw
+4.0
3
--
Montgomery, Kia
Cowley College
DNSw
+4.0
3
--
Warrior, Stacy
Oklahoma Baptist
DNSw
+3.2
4
--
Benson, Jasmine
McPherson
DNSw
+3.2
4
--
Butler, Jasmine
Iowa Central
DNSw
+3.2
4
--
Turner, Kiana
Baker
DNSw
+6.4
8
--
Clay, Jynika
Bacone
DNSw
+4.3
9
--
Kinnamon, Kaley
McPherson
DNSw
+3.6
10
Womens 100m ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schettler, Jaycee
09
Wellington
13.02
nwi
1
2
Brooks, Sophie
12
Kapaun Mount Car
13.04
nwi
1
3
Flax, Brekk
10
Dodge City
13.10
nwi
1
4
Tice, Jade
11
Shawnee Heights
13.17
nwi
1
5
Jost, Ali
12
Hesston
13.20
nwi
1
--
Sullivan, McKenna
10
Kapaun Mount Car
DNS
nwi
1
--
Needham, Taylor
12
Cheney
DNS
nwi
1
--
Dowell, Andi
11
Sterling
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 200m Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tice, Emerson
09
Garden Plain
27.18
-0.4
4
1
Holt, Carlea
12
Cheney
27.39
+1.0
2
2
Rodriguez, Sadie
11
Phillipsburg
27.60
-0.4
4
3
Nuest, Aubree
12
Sterling
27.82
-0.4
4
1
Casaus, Sara
10
Wakefield School
28.31
-0.1
3
4
Adams, Michaela
11
Hesston
28.38
-0.4
4
2
Bartels, Tatum
09
Phillipsburg
28.43
-0.1
3
2
Powell, Morgan
09
Kiowa County
28.61
+1.0
2
3
Doyle, Daylynn
10
Garden Plain
28.62
-0.1
3
5
Younie, Samantha
12
Thomas More Prep
28.69
-0.4
4
6
Frantz, Madysen
12
Phillipsburg
28.91
-0.4
4
7
Caro, Vanessa
10
SATANTA
28.92
-0.4
4
1
Lampson, Ashley
10
WEST ELK HS
29.29w
+2.4
1
2
Newbold, Jayden
10
Victoria
29.38w
+2.4
1
4
Roberts, Jess
11
Sterling
29.40
-0.1
3
5
Regan, Taylor
09
Otis-Bison
29.42
-0.1
3
6
Peterson, Maren
11
Osage City
29.45
-0.1
3
3
Albright, Emma
11
Kingman
29.56
+1.0
2
3
Taylor, Siarra
11
Wakefield School
29.78w
+2.4
1
7
Baird, Bailey
09
Ellinwood
29.78
-0.1
3
4
Oberle, Karly
09
Victoria
30.31w
+2.4
1
4
Theis, Michaela
11
Kingman
30.51
+1.0
2
5
Gilbert, Erica
09
La Crosse
30.88w
+2.4
1
6
Gottschalk, Kaylor
11
Thomas More Prep
31.68w
+2.4
1
5
Miller, Jansen
10
Kiowa County
32.40
+1.0
2
--
Reed, Abby
11
Sunrise Christia
DNSw
+2.4
1
--
Schmidt, Monica
10
Olpe
FS
+1.0
2
--
Dewey, Kayla
12
Cheney
DNS
+1.0
2
--
Gamble, Katelynn
12
Kiowa County
DNS
-0.1
3
--
Bolden, Jewell
09
Wichita Collegia
DNS
-0.4
4
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Levy, Jura
Oklahoma Baptist
23.38w
+4.8
13
2
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
24.25w
+4.8
13
3
Warrior, Stacy
Oklahoma Baptist
24.35w
+4.8
13
1
Dantzler, Skylar
Iowa Central
24.60w
+3.6
11
1
Puckett, Brieanna
Minnesota State
24.76w
+3.0
10
2
Davis, Raven
Cloud County
24.84w
+3.0
10
1
Pipes, Billi
Baker
24.85w
+3.0
12
2
Jones, Cierra
IOWA WESTERN CC
24.93w
+3.6
11
3
Harris, Chrissa
Iowa Central
25.15w
+3.0
10
3
Riedel, Lexi
Fort Hays State
25.16w
+3.6
11
4
Jackson, Jazmin
Iowa Central
25.19w
+3.0
10
2
Charles, Anika
IOWA WESTERN CC
25.20w
+3.0
12
4
Suss, Holly
Minnesota State
25.23w
+3.6
11
3
Maxwell, Xandrea
Bacone
25.24w
+3.0
12
4
Johnson, Darion
Langston
25.28w
+3.0
12
5
Vailas, Angeline
Friends
25.31w
+3.6
11
5
Kinnamon, Kaley
McPherson
25.41w
+3.0
10
1
Smiley, Taylor
McPherson
25.44w
+3.7
5
6
Armstrong, Terri
Nebraska - Omaha
25.51w
+3.0
10
1
Ohanta, Jane
Cloud County
25.52w
+2.7
7
4
Cooper, Uniqua
Oklahoma Baptist
25.58w
+4.8
13
1
Logan, Alexis
Cloud County
25.59w
+7.4
8
1
Smiley, Myiesha
Southwestern Chr
25.73w
+4.3
6
1
Simon, Abby
Friends
25.73w
+4.3
6
2
Townsend, Joi
Kansas City
25.77w
+3.7
5
2
Nolan, Aliyah
Southern Nazaren
25.81w
+7.4
8
6
Barnes, Tiffany
IOWA WESTERN CC
25.85w
+3.6
11
3
Thomas, Shannon
Graceland
25.86w
+7.4
8
1
Beals, Mackenzie
Minnesota State
25.91w
+6.5
9
2
Kunkel, Lindsey
Emporia State
25.93w
+6.5
9
2
Stanford, Ashley
Sterling
25.94w
+2.7
7
3
Liske, Nicole
Nebraska - Omaha
25.99w
+4.3
6
1
Holley, Davida
Cloud County
26.07w
+5.9
4
3
Carter, Zevin
Minnesota State
26.08w
+2.7
7
3
Cosey, Marissa
Iowa Central
26.09w
+6.5
9
4
Borman, Breanne
Wichita State
26.10w
+2.7
7
4
Ballard, Dava
Oklahoma Baptist
26.13w
+7.4
8
1
Arnold, Keshonda
Bacone
26.19w
+4.4
2
5
Pruitt, Shamoya
Wichita State
26.20w
+4.8
13
2
Powell, Princess
Southwestern Chr
26.23w
+5.9
4
3
Ricks, Anika
Cloud County
26.24w
+5.9
4
5
Shaw, Heather
Sterling
26.28w
+2.7
7
3
Gliesche, Dajana
McPherson
26.32w
+3.7
5
4
Campbell, Megan
Wichita State
26.33w
+4.3
6
4
Baker, Kiarra
Butler County
26.36w
+6.5
9
1
Landfard, Friday
Kansas City
26.37w
+5.2
3
4
Davis, Avianna
Garden City
26.38w
+3.7
5
5
Sloan, Adrein
St Gregory's
26.41w
+4.3
6
5
Dunn, Ethanity
Iowa Central
26.43w
+6.5
9
2
Dias, Neka
McPherson
26.49w
+4.4
2
5
Johnson, Ali
Hastings
26.55w
+3.7
5
5
Elder, Jasmine
Unattached
26.60w
+7.4
8
7
Reinert, Jonelle
Butler County
26.65w
+3.6
11
2
O'Halloran, Kate
Oklahoma City
26.69w
+5.2
3
6
Lowry, Cathy
McPherson
26.69w
+3.7
5
7
Behny, Maddie
Friends
26.71w
+3.7
5
4
Dahl, Amber
Minnesota State
26.76w
+5.9
4
6
Maroney, Breana
Langston
26.76w
+7.4
8
6
Jackson, Brandy
Iowa Central
26.77w
+6.5
9
5
Hartman, Alex
Minnesota State
26.82w
+5.9
4
6
Zurline, Jordan
Oklahoma Baptist
26.84w
+5.9
4
1
Latoya, Dythe
Bacone
26.95w
+4.8
1
3
Enfield, Hannah
Sterling
27.02w
+4.4
2
6
Tucker, Ebony
Southwestern Chr
27.04w
+2.7
7
7
Spearman, Claudia
Southwestern Chr
27.13w
+2.7
7
7
Lane, Khadijah
Baker
27.19w
+7.4
8
7
Allen-Brown, Lauren
Baker
27.20w
+5.9
4
8
Dickens, Alexis
Minnesota State
27.34w
+7.4
8
6
McDaniel, Raven
Southern Nazaren
27.38w
+4.3
6
4
Hoesley, Samantha
Minnesota State
27.47w
+4.4
2
3
Anderson, Lauren
Bethany (KS)
27.52w
+5.2
3
7
Bosley, Amy
Bethany (KS)
27.57w
+6.5
9
2
Clay, Jynika
Bacone
27.58w
+4.8
1
3
Sherrod, Sierra
Bethany (KS)
27.81w
+4.8
1
8
Montgomery, Kia
Cowley College
27.81w
+3.7
5
4
Cain, Ladachia
Baker
27.86w
+5.2
3
5
Alexander, Jamie
Friends
27.87w
+5.2
3
5
Mullins, Sarah
Baker
27.92w
+4.4
2
6
Thorpe, Thorpe
Bacone
28.10w
+4.4
2
8
Henry, marrissa
Kansas City
28.20w
+5.9
4
4
Smith, Alyssa
Southwestern Chr
28.24w
+4.8
1
7
Wilson, Summer
Fort Hays State
28.26w
+4.4
2
5
Sprenger, Kyra
Bethany (KS)
28.36w
+4.8
1
6
Evans, Janaa
Langston
28.44w
+5.2
3
6
Myers, Beth
Sterling
28.48w
+4.8
1
5
Moxey, Rickera
Neosho County
28.82w
+3.0
12
--
Fuller, Victoria
Fort Hays State
DNSw
+4.8
1
--
Jones, Natasha
Baker
DNSw
+4.8
1
--
Babatola, Felecia
Bacone
DNSw
+4.4
2
--
Neal, Carleigh
Oklahoma Baptist
DNSw
+5.2
3
--
Benson, Jasmine
McPherson
DNSw
+5.2
3
--
Naatz, Taylor
Minnesota State
DNSw
+4.3
6
--
Turner, Kiana
Baker
DNSw
+4.3
6
--
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
Minnesota State
DNSw
+2.7
7
--
McCorkle, Allanah
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNSw
+6.5
9
--
Alexander, Jazmine
McPherson
DNSw
+3.0
10
--
Andrews, Shanice
Wichita State
DNSw
+3.0
10
--
Horne, Nhaieemah
Butler County
DNSw
+3.0
12
--
Davis, Tina
Neosho County
DNSw
+3.0
12
--
Henry, Terika
Allen County
DNSw
+4.8
13
--
Woodburn, Samantha
Fort Hays State
DNSw
+4.8
13
Womens 200m ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffiths, Courtney
11
Winfield
26.23
+0.3
1
2
Arnold, Jessi
11
Ulysses
26.66
+0.3
1
3
Jost, Ali
12
Hesston
26.93
+0.3
1
4
Flax, Brekk
10
Dodge City
27.01
+0.3
1
5
Schettler, Jaycee
09
Wellington
27.20
+0.3
1
6
Murray, Angelia
11
Wichita West
27.36
+0.3
1
7
Brooks, Sophie
12
Kapaun Mount Car
27.62
+0.3
1
--
Schmitt, Hannah
12
Hesston
DNS
+0.3
1
Womens 400m Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Emma
10
Sterling
1:04.73
3
1
Werth, Kendra
09
Thomas More Prep
1:04.76
4
2
Stalker, Emma
12
SATANTA
1:04.91
4
3
Redmon, Adriana
11
Garden Plain
1:04.96
4
1
Harris, Grace
10
Wichita-Homescho
1:04.98
2
2
Brenneman, Kylie
10
Hesston
1:05.25
3
4
Regan, Taylor
09
Otis-Bison
1:06.00
4
2
White, Miranda
11
Sunrise Christia
1:06.33
2
3
Frantz, Madysen
12
Phillipsburg
1:06.68
3
3
Theis, Michaela
11
Kingman
1:06.82
2
1
Miller, Jansen
10
Kiowa County
1:07.02
1
4
Peterson, Maren
11
Osage City
1:07.03
3
2
Prosser, Heidee
12
Kiowa County
1:07.12
1
5
Howell, Kendra
12
Douglass
1:07.31
4
4
Peterson, Haleigh
12
Osage City
1:07.57
2
3
Reed, Abby
11
Sunrise Christia
1:08.24
1
5
Oberle, Karly
09
Victoria
1:08.52
3
5
Taylor, Siarra
11
Wakefield School
1:08.74
2
6
Vogts, Krista
11
Olpe
1:08.94
4
6
Talbott, Meg
12
Halstead
1:09.71
3
4
Hajdukovich, Sarah
11
Douglass
1:10.52
1
7
Flott, Elena
12
Olpe
1:11.27
3
5
Gilbert, Erica
09
La Crosse
1:12.90
1
--
Huser, Kristin
12
Victoria
DNS
2
--
Tice, Emerson
09
Garden Plain
DNS
4
--
Nebel, Jessanna
11
Hesston
DNS
4
Womens 400m Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lies, Courtney
12
Andale
1:00.50
4
2
Nelson, Leah
11
Wellington
1:01.70
4
1
Damon, Jaden
09
Goddard
1:01.84
3
2
Marshall, Tori
11
De Soto
1:02.63
3
3
Smith, Kyna
10
Baldwin
1:03.03
3
1
Bockover, Brooklyn
11
Wichita Carroll
1:03.05
1
3
Miller, McKenzie
11
Hutchinson Senio
1:03.20
4
4
Taylor, Kaitlyn
12
Valley Center
1:04.30
4
5
Zimmerman, Wendy
12
Hays
1:04.40
4
4
Siruta, Laci
10
Goodland
1:04.51
3
6
Louis, Abby
Wichita Collegia
1:04.70
4
1
Emberson, Laura
12
Andale
1:04.88
2
2
Durler, Rachel
12
Dodge City
1:05.21
2
3
Gerhard, Michaela
09
Derby
1:05.28
2
7
Wuestwald, Ashlyn
11
Kapaun Mount Car
1:05.50
4
2
Williams, Katie
11
Goddard
1:06.11
1
4
Lagerman, Kaylan
10
Great Bend
1:06.27
2
5
Cooksey, Sydney
11
Kapaun Mount Car
1:06.49
2
5
Scales, Latasha
12
Hutchinson Senio
1:07.03
3
3
Buessing, Grace
09
Wichita Carroll
1:07.06
1
4
pfannenstiel, hannah
09
Hays
1:08.00
1
5
Brun, Alex
11
Shawnee Heights
1:09.57
1
6
Bailey, Olivia
12
Bethany
1:09.76
1
7
Nily, Stevee
11
Great Bend
1:13.63
1
--
Logan, Kaitlyn
09
Goddard
DNS
2
--
Rand, Taylor
12
Shawnee Heights
DNS
3
--
Wright, Tihler
11
Derby
DNS
3
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Jessica
Iowa Central
56.08
8
1
Harris, Chrissa
Iowa Central
57.53
7
2
Staats, Dominique
Emporia State
57.63
7
2
Carter, Kianna
Iowa Central
57.88
8
1
Davis, Tina
Neosho County
57.92
5
3
Mayfield, Abby
Oklahoma Baptist
57.99
7
3
Moore, Taylor
Oklahoma Baptist
57.99
8
4
Parnell, Porche
Hastings
58.02
8
4
Pipes, Billi
Baker
58.09
7
5
Giles, Kiara
Wichita State
58.50
8
1
Pfannenstiel, Hanna
Fort Hays State
58.64
6
2
Thomas, Shannon
Graceland
58.85
6
3
O'Halloran, Kate
Oklahoma City
58.98
6
4
Jones, Mykia
Oklahoma Baptist
59.20
6
5
Kunkel, Lindsey
Emporia State
59.37
7
6
Taylor, Whitney
Fort Hays State
59.62
8
7
Reinert, Jonelle
Butler County
59.65
8
2
Dantzler, Skylar
Iowa Central
59.82
5
1
Powell, Princess
Southwestern Chr
1:00.03
4
3
Alexander, Madison
Minnesota State
1:00.29
5
6
Naatz, Taylor
Minnesota State
1:00.40
7
4
Coffey, Amelia
Oklahoma Baptist
1:00.44
5
5
Cosey, Marissa
Iowa Central
1:00.57
5
2
Hileman, Tangie
Cloud County
1:00.72
4
1
Sloan, Adrein
St Gregory's
1:01.14
3
3
Harris, Catrina
Emporia State
1:01.31
4
4
Halliman, Sueshi-Ann
Butler County
1:01.33
4
5
Beals, Mackenzie
Minnesota State
1:01.39
4
5
Dickens, Alexis
Minnesota State
1:02.07
6
2
Dakorson, Guttu
Neosho County
1:02.09
3
6
Watkins, Clarissa
Oklahoma Baptist
1:02.14
6
6
Harrison, Ariella
Baker
1:02.33
4
6
Brimer, Tiajuana
Langston
1:02.44
5
3
Stuewe, Chelsea
Bethany (KS)
1:02.54
3
7
Shaw, Heather
Sterling
1:02.56
4
8
Gilliland, Layne
Bethany (KS)
1:03.07
4
1
Hoesley, Samantha
Minnesota State
1:03.10
2
4
Fairbanks, Alaina
Emporia State
1:03.27
3
2
Enfield, Hannah
Sterling
1:03.78
2
3
Jesse, Caitlyn
Oklahoma Baptist
1:03.87
2
5
Fairchild, Debra Jo
Oklahoma Baptist
1:04.02
3
6
Jackson, Brandy
Iowa Central
1:04.07
3
4
Doerksen, Brooke
Friends
1:04.10
2
1
Duerksen, Lauren
Friends
1:04.59
1
5
Myers, Beth
Sterling
1:04.75
2
7
Murphy, Christina
Iowa Central
1:05.22
5
7
Raynor, Rebekah
Oklahoma City
1:05.98
3
6
Dixon, Tierica
Neosho County
1:06.24
2
7
Christian, Hannah
Oklahoma Baptist
1:06.30
2
2
Banuelos, Cejay
Bacone
1:07.26
1
3
Hagen, Sarah
Tabor
1:07.36
1
4
Sprenger, Kyra
Bethany (KS)
1:08.87
1
8
Flores, Terra
Butler County
1:09.71
2
5
Newlin, Ellie
Friends
1:09.76
1
6
Albers, Cally
Bethany (KS)
1:11.79
1
7
Newlin, Maggie
Friends
1:13.35
1
--
Babatola, Felecia
Bacone
DNS
1
--
Martin, Lauren
Bacone
DNS
3
--
Jones, Akela
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
5
--
Woodburn, Samantha
Fort Hays State
DNS
6
--
Scott, Sydney
Langston
DNS
7
Womens 400m ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffiths, Courtney
11
Winfield
57.77
1
2
Lober, Morgan
12
Baldwin
58.42
1
3
Theis, Claire
10
Kingman
58.82
1
4
Knox, Kaley
09
Bethany
59.80
1
5
Murray, Angelia
11
Wichita West
1:00.55
1
6
Harshberger, Jessie
10
Dodge City
1:01.37
1
7
Ernst, Sydney
09
Valley Center
1:05.38
1
8
Bellar, Rachel
10
WEST ELK HS
1:09.14
1
Womens 800m Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pfeifer, Melissa
10
Thomas More Prep
2:33.21
2
2
Rugan, McKenna
11
Ellinwood
2:33.25
2
3
Sechrist, Emily
11
Hillsboro
2:34.38
2
4
Wright, Suzannah
11
Douglass
2:36.39
2
1
Lingg, Angela
12
Wichita-Homescho
2:38.38
1
2
White, Miranda
11
Sunrise Christia
2:41.62
1
5
Thrasher, Maddie
09
Sterling
2:42.73
2
6
White-Dold, Brittany
10
Olpe
2:43.54
2
3
Ballard, Nicole
09
Kiowa County
2:44.19
1
4
Decker, Abigail
10
Hesston
2:44.55
1
7
Nowak, Julia
09
Victoria
2:45.27
2
8
Bellar, Rachel
10
WEST ELK HS
2:47.01
2
5
Smith, Colleen
09
Olpe
2:47.38
1
6
Yarrow, Katie
11
Wakefield School
2:48.73
1
9
Gower, Mindy
11
Phillipsburg
2:49.13
2
10
Talbott, Meg
12
Halstead
2:50.02
2
7
Hageman, Katelyn
10
Hesston
2:51.10
1
8
Klein, Megan
11
Garden Plain
2:57.08
1
9
Pierce, Tessa
10
La Crosse
3:01.45
1
11
Peterson, Haleigh
12
Osage City
3:12.53
2
--
Coble, Jasmine
12
WEST ELK HS
DNS
1
--
Huser, Kristin
12
Victoria
DNS
1
Womens 800m Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ledesma, Jaedyn
12
Wellington
2:29.52
2
1
Jenson, Bri
09
De Soto
2:33.43
1
2
revles, marie
09
Hays
2:34.21
2
3
Duarte, Jasmine
10
Dodge City
2:34.94
2
4
Schaller, Theresa
12
Kapaun Mount Car
2:34.96
2
2
Reyes, Dianna
11
Valley Center
2:36.33
1
5
Spencer, Katy
12
Andale
2:36.88
2
6
Emerson, Amy
11
Kapaun Mount Car
2:37.16
2
7
House, Ellie
12
Goodland
2:37.17
2
3
Aldaba, Mariela
10
Dodge City
2:38.17
1
4
Martini, Katie
12
Valley Center
2:39.46
1
8
Addie, Dick
10
Baldwin
2:39.95
2
5
Maisberger, Lauren
11
Shawnee Heights
2:41.42
1
6
Grossner, Emma
11
Baldwin
2:43.64
1
9
Hollinger, Caitlyn
12
Goddard
2:44.28
2
7
Corral, Angelica
12
Ulysses
2:45.46
1
8
Thaemert, Jaycie
10
De Soto
2:46.69
1
9
Cooke, Alyssa
09
Wichita Carroll
2:46.75
1
10
Simon, Cara
12
Goddard
2:47.18
2
11
Annie, Gonzales
10
Hays
2:48.01
2
10
Busenitz, Aubrey
11
Shawnee Heights
2:48.33
1
12
Page, Maddie
11
Hutchinson Senio
2:49.06
2
11
Jordan, Courtney
12
Wichita Carroll
2:50.60
1
12
Seiler, Madison
11
Andale
3:00.61
1
13
Williams, Caitlin
11
Wellington
3:06.90
1
Womens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Helker, Hannah
Oklahoma Baptist
2:15.19
6
2
Abu, Agnes
Barton County
2:15.86
6
3
Szczublewski, Sam
Fort Hays State
2:18.35
6
4
Shukla, Samantha
Wichita State
2:18.78
6
5
Plummer, Petrene
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:20.12
6
6
Grandstaff, Kati
Oklahoma Baptist
2:20.61
6
7
Latimer, Cidni
Iowa Central
2:20.68
6
8
Ruckman, Sara
Graceland
2:20.72
6
9
Sjelin, Maddi
Minnesota State
2:21.01
6
1
Graham, Kelsey
Oklahoma Baptist
2:21.85
5
2
Kildow, Ashley
Nebraska - Omaha
2:21.95
5
10
Herbert, Halie
Oklahoma Baptist
2:22.17
6
3
Wright, Savannah
Wichita State
2:22.40
5
11
Zarudnaya, Katarina
Nebraska - Omaha
2:22.43
6
4
Moore, Sarah
Oklahoma City
2:22.67
5
12
Carr, Mary
Iowa Central
2:23.05
6
13
Psota, Lauren
Nebraska - Omaha
2:24.07
6
5
Warfield, Whitney
Oklahoma Baptist
2:25.07
5
14
Thavenet, Alyssa
Nebraska - Omaha
2:25.25
6
6
Taylor, Brennan
Oklahoma Baptist
2:26.12
5
1
Harrison, Ariella
Baker
2:26.32
4
2
Lee, Ricki
Minnesota State
2:26.71
4
3
Miller, Kysha
Oklahoma Baptist
2:27.07
4
7
DeJong, Jessie
Minnesota State
2:27.10
5
8
Roberts, Lindsay
Iowa Central
2:27.15
5
9
Nolan, Katrina
Oklahoma City
2:27.67
5
4
Simpson, Sydney
Johnson County
2:28.64
4
1
Whyte, Sherene
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:28.68
3
5
Stafford, Julia
Wichita State
2:29.15
4
2
Wells, Paige
Wichita State
2:29.42
3
6
Brimer, Kiajuana
Langston
2:29.83
4
3
Caffrey, Madison
Sterling
2:30.01
3
10
Ortega, Jordan
Fort Hays State
2:30.89
5
7
Ash, Rachael
Baker
2:31.32
4
4
Brown, Raechel
Oklahoma City
2:31.33
3
8
Mezick, Jacqueline
Nebraska - Omaha
2:31.49
4
5
Kidd, Janelle
Butler County
2:31.89
3
9
Lambert, Katie
Cloud County
2:32.02
4
10
St. Clair, Danielle
Cowley College
2:32.04
4
6
Wiggins, Taijonah
Iowa Central
2:32.14
3
1
Reid, Trishauna
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:32.40
1
11
Hill, Carman
Fort Hays State
2:32.75
5
11
Burley, Natasha
Friends
2:33.30
4
7
Melillo, Samantha
Allen County
2:33.99
3
8
Giddings, Brittney
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:34.85
3
9
Miller, Paige
Johnson County
2:35.04
3
10
Horne, Nhaieemah
Butler County
2:35.51
3
11
Nelson, Katie
Johnson County
2:35.54
3
12
David, Cecilia
Iowa Central
2:35.58
3
13
Stokes, Jasmine
Iowa Central
2:36.25
3
12
Davison, Catherine
Nebraska - Omaha
2:36.30
5
1
Bennett, Hillary
Southwestern Chr
2:37.18
2
14
Sawyer, Morgan
Southern Nazaren
2:37.24
3
2
Darby-McClure, Rileigh
Oklahoma City
2:38.42
2
3
Stevens, Alisn
Allen County
2:38.61
2
13
Lageroy, Widline
Allen County
2:39.31
5
4
Gee, Haley
St Gregory's
2:40.64
2
5
Reimer, Kara
Kansas Wesleyan
2:40.69
2
6
Srader, Kate
Southern Nazaren
2:41.41
2
2
Zimmerman, Brooke
Friends
2:42.39
1
15
Gilstead, Sarah
Oklahoma Baptist
2:42.55
3
3
Murray, Cassidy
St Gregory's
2:43.47
1
4
Lanham, Renee
Sterling
2:43.54
1
7
Martinez, Kylee
Bethany (KS)
2:43.74
2
5
Gorthy, Mackenzie
Johnson County
2:44.28
1
6
Escobar, Monica
St Gregory's
2:45.33
1
8
Gee, Alexis
St Gregory's
2:45.82
2
7
Clark, Bailey
Tabor
2:46.40
1
8
Boehlke, Chloe
Oklahoma City
2:46.78
1
9
Daymude, Shannah
St Gregory's
2:47.40
2
9
Moore, Emily
Nebraska - Omaha
2:48.88
1
10
Aburto, Araceli
Bethany (KS)
2:49.09
1
10
Schmidt, Avery
Nebraska - Omaha
2:49.13
2
11
Liles, Jennie
Southern Nazaren
2:50.98
1
11
Hallman, Bekah
Kansas Wesleyan
2:52.57
2
12
Dinkel, Macey
Bethany (KS)
2:55.12
1
13
Lyne, Heidi
McPherson
2:55.57
1
14
Martinez, Tanya
St Gregory's
2:58.20
1
12
Hallman, Dena
Kansas Wesleyan
3:01.47
2
15
Albers, Cally
Bethany (KS)
3:01.53
1
16
Tamez, Raquel
Pratt
3:28.16
1
--
Zerr, Jacey
Friends
DNS
1
--
Rodriquez, Natasha
Neosho County
DNS
1
--
Harris, Tierra
Langston
DNS
1
--
Herron, Makenzie
Johnson County
DNS
1
--
Benoit, Elizabeth
Bethany (KS)
DNS
1
--
Bruns, Lindsey
Nebraska - Omaha
DNS
2
--
Boehlke, Madeline
Oklahoma City
DNS
2
--
Samuels, Emily
Wichita State
DNS
2
--
Pontikes, Kaitlin
Oklahoma City
DNS
2
--
Doty, Erika
McPherson
DNS
2
--
Rogers, Kristin
Nebraska - Omaha
DNS
2
--
Markham, Damaje
McPherson
DNS
2
--
Flores, Terra
Butler County
DNS
2
--
Davis, Tara
Kansas Wesleyan
DNS
3
--
Bailey, Alison
Johnson County
DNS
3
--
Raynor, Rebekah
Oklahoma City
DNS
4
--
Stanbrough, Jenna
Baker
DNS
4
--
Wedekind, Madison
Butler County
DNS
4
--
Renken, Rachel
Friends
DNS
4
--
Burgess, Amber
Sterling
DNS
4
--
Roberts, Lauren
Iowa Central
DNS
5
--
Howell, Destinee
Central Oklahoma
DNS
5
Womens 800m ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffiths, Courtney
11
Winfield
2:20.33
1
2
Hahn, Emily
12
Ness City
2:23.51
1
3
Rubottom, Jessie
12
Ness City
2:25.27
1
4
Chisholm, Branscum
12
Ulysses
2:26.96
1
5
Panning, Brooke
12
Ellinwood
2:28.20
1
6
Miller, McKenzie
11
Hutchinson Senio
2:30.03
1
7
Koger, Aundrea
11
Osage City
2:44.15
1
--
Lagerman, Kaylan
10
Great Bend
DNS
1
--
Eickelman, Jordan
09
Derby
DNS
1
Womens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Helker, Hannah
Oklahoma Baptist
4:31.34
5
2
Zarudnaya, Katarina
Nebraska - Omaha
4:35.84
5
3
Mato, Lydia
Barton County
4:37.82
5
4
Moore, Sarah
Oklahoma City
4:38.15
5
5
Nolan, Katrina
Oklahoma City
4:41.26
5
6
Hirsch, Sidney
Wichita State
4:41.27
5
7
Grandstaff, Kati
Oklahoma Baptist
4:43.14
5
8
Warfield, Whitney
Oklahoma Baptist
4:45.06
5
9
Kildow, Ashley
Nebraska - Omaha
4:45.91
5
10
Hill, Carman
Fort Hays State
4:48.78
5
11
Wright, Sarah
Wichita State
4:50.41
5
1
DeJong, Jessie
Minnesota State
4:50.56
4
2
Barrett, Magan
East Central (OK
4:51.20
4
3
Rich, Maci
Oklahoma Christi
4:55.35
4
4
Graham, Kelsey
Oklahoma Baptist
4:55.55
4
5
Fritz, Katelyn
Oklahoma Baptist
4:56.43
4
6
Hickman, Rebekah
Central Oklahoma
4:57.96
4
7
Banks, Emily
Oklahoma Baptist
4:58.30
4
8
Nelson, Katie
Johnson County
4:59.31
4
1
Herbert, Halie
Oklahoma Baptist
4:59.57
3
2
Carr, Mary
Iowa Central
5:00.45
3
1
Davison, Catherine
Nebraska - Omaha
5:00.57
2
9
Hoover, Abby
Oklahoma Baptist
5:02.05
4
10
Ash, Rachael
Baker
5:03.96
4
3
Hammer, Layne
Oklahoma Christi
5:04.01
3
4
Whyte, Sherene
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:04.56
3
2
Stafford, Julia
Wichita State
5:04.73
2
12
Chapman, Danielle
Shocker Trac
5:05.65
5
11
Dougherty, Christi
Rogers State Uni
5:06.35
4
5
Miller, Makayla
Central Oklahoma
5:06.59
3
6
Davis, Rachel
Central Oklahoma
5:06.67
3
7
Schoenfeld, Emily
Emporia State
5:06.90
3
8
Wells, Paige
Wichita State
5:07.00
3
9
Franz, Lauren
Oklahoma Baptist
5:08.04
3
3
Reid, Trishauna
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:09.09
2
12
Ortega, Jordan
Fort Hays State
5:09.15
4
10
Caffrey, Madison
Sterling
5:09.82
3
13
Kidd, Janelle
Butler County
5:09.90
4
4
Brass, Victoria
Fort Hays State
5:11.80
2
14
Stueve, Taylor
Emporia State
5:12.15
4
5
Mezick, Jacqueline
Nebraska - Omaha
5:12.65
2
11
Brown, Raechel
Oklahoma City
5:12.71
3
12
Miller, Paige
Johnson County
5:13.95
3
13
Hass-Buente, Ashton
Wichita State
5:14.43
3
14
Burgess, Amber
Sterling
5:14.66
3
15
Davis, Tara
Kansas Wesleyan
5:15.88
3
16
Burley, Natasha
Friends
5:17.58
3
6
Mendez, Karen
East Central (OK
5:18.04
2
17
Simpson, Sydney
Johnson County
5:18.09
3
7
Stevens, Alisn
Allen County
5:19.27
2
8
Lambert, Katie
Cloud County
5:19.83
2
9
Gorthy, Mackenzie
Johnson County
5:21.90
2
10
Harris, Wendee
Southwestern (KS
5:22.52
2
11
Ballinger, Megan
Wichita State
5:22.89
2
12
Jalomo, Olivia
Rogers State Uni
5:23.98
2
13
Zimmerman, Brooke
Friends
5:25.10
2
14
Trupe, Tricia
Butler County
5:25.77
2
18
Hunt, Cori
Southwestern (KS
5:26.23
3
15
Binger, Briana
Cowley College
5:26.53
2
16
Lanham, Renee
Sterling
5:27.93
2
1
Parsons, Rachel
Central Oklahoma
5:29.71
1
2
Giddings, Brittney
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:33.63
1
17
Banuelos, Cejay
Bacone
5:36.77
2
3
Stokes, Jasmine
Iowa Central
5:36.91
1
4
Liles, Jennie
Southern Nazaren
5:37.12
1
5
Martinez, Kylee
Bethany (KS)
5:38.44
1
18
Boehlke, Chloe
Oklahoma City
5:39.65
2
19
Coss, Taylor
East Central (OK
5:40.40
2
6
Ribordy, Hayley
Butler County
5:40.51
1
7
Reimer, Kara
Kansas Wesleyan
5:40.76
1
8
Strickland, Kati
Emporia State
5:43.54
1
9
Herron, Makenzie
Johnson County
5:47.68
1
10
Wiggins, Taijonah
Iowa Central
5:47.92
1
11
Benoit, Elizabeth
Bethany (KS)
5:49.08
1
12
Lyne, Heidi
McPherson
5:50.30
1
13
Aburto, Araceli
Bethany (KS)
5:50.43
1
14
Lenard, Keara
Kansas Wesleyan
5:50.47
1
15
Wallace, Carolyn
Emporia State
5:53.80
1
16
Doty, Erika
McPherson
5:59.28
1
17
Newlin, Maggie
Friends
6:04.54
1
18
Dinkel, Macey
Bethany (KS)
6:16.92
1
19
Martin, Kim
Pratt
6:19.63
1
--
Harris, Tierra
Langston
DNS
1
--
Zerr, Jacey
Friends
DNS
1
--
Rodriquez, Natasha
Neosho County
DNS
1
--
Boehlke, Madeline
Oklahoma City
DNS
2
--
James, Jessica
Iowa Central
DNS
2
--
Pontikes, Kaitlin
Oklahoma City
DNS
3
--
Stanbrough, Jenna
Baker
DNS
4
--
Latimer, Cidni
Iowa Central
DNS
4
--
Wright, Savannah
Wichita State
DNS
5
Womens 1600m Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lingg, Angela
12
Wichita-Homescho
5:52.50
1
2
Peterson, Sarah
11
Osage City
6:03.22
1
3
Gower, Mindy
11
Phillipsburg
6:07.04
1
4
Ballard, Nicole
09
Kiowa County
6:11.57
1
5
Yarrow, Katie
11
Wakefield School
6:11.68
1
6
Hageman, Katelyn
10
Hesston
6:22.82
1
7
Walker, Kayla
12
Thomas More Prep
6:25.49
1
8
Schmidtberger, Kiley
10
Victoria
6:27.21
1
--
Reichuber, Abbie
10
Ellinwood
DNS
1
--
Kasper, Chelsea
11
Ellinwood
DNS
1
Womens 1600m Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, McKenzie
11
Hutchinson Senio
5:40.96
1
2
Jenson, Bri
09
De Soto
5:44.11
1
3
Duarte, Jasmine
10
Dodge City
5:48.10
1
4
Addie, Dick
10
Baldwin
5:51.55
1
5
Barton, Kayla
11
Valley Center
5:52.87
1
6
Romo, Alondra
11
Dodge City
5:53.78
1
7
Stein, Mariah
11
Great Bend
5:55.89
1
8
Lane, Clara
11
Andale
5:59.15
1
9
George, Haley
10
Hays
6:01.83
1
10
Maisberger, Lauren
11
Shawnee Heights
6:02.30
1
11
Castilleja, Dani
12
Goddard
6:04.03
1
12
Finn, Natalie
10
Kapaun Mount Car
6:04.77
1
13
Burgweger, Rebekah
12
De Soto
6:05.29
1
14
Razo, Karen
09
Great Bend
6:10.71
1
15
McCullough, Morgan
11
Valley Center
6:12.62
1
16
Schinstock, Anna
10
Wichita Carroll
6:14.82
1
17
Cole, Branda
11
Hutchinson Senio
6:16.23
1
18
Andrew, Victoria
11
Shawnee Heights
6:30.56
1
19
Reardon, Ellen
11
Andale
6:48.40
1
--
Barnum, Anna
11
Haysville-Campus
DNS
1
--
Anderson, Daelynn
09
Baldwin
DNS
1
Womens 1600m ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffiths, Courtney
11
Winfield
5:22.69
1
2
Heddin, Mikala
11
Hesston
5:28.78
1
3
Hahn, Emily
12
Ness City
5:29.60
1
4
Davied, Monica
11
Kapaun Mount Car
5:35.65
1
5
Koger, Aundrea
11
Osage City
5:38.35
1
6
Chisholm, Branscum
12
Ulysses
5:43.23
1
7
Goebel, Amanda
12
Wichita Carroll
5:44.84
1
8
revles, marie
09
Hays
5:49.29
1
9
Hollinger, Caitlyn
12
Goddard
6:06.78
1
10
Doerksen, Katharine
11
Derby
6:33.77
1
Womens 3200m Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reichuber, Abbie
10
Ellinwood
12:48.53
1
2
White-Dold, Brittany
10
Olpe
13:12.52
1
3
Myose, Sarah
10
Sunrise Christia
13:15.00
1
4
Ballard, Nicole
09
Kiowa County
13:21.74
1
5
Peterson, Sarah
11
Osage City
13:31.24
1
6
Walker, Kayla
12
Thomas More Prep
13:45.94
1
Womens 3200m Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kalee
10
Valley Center
12:32.80
1
2
Castilleja, Dani
12
Goddard
12:44.94
1
3
Lane, Clara
11
Andale
12:45.50
1
4
Broce, Sierra
10
Goddard
12:50.80
1
5
Anderson, Daelynn
09
Baldwin
12:50.86
1
6
Ramirez, Melitza
11
Dodge City
12:58.31
1
7
Snyder, Jenna
11
Wichita Carroll
13:06.94
1
8
Neave, Perla
11
Dodge City
13:10.26
1
9
Carver, Meghan
11
Mulvane
13:22.93
1
10
Gooderl, Kaytlyn
10
Royal Valley
13:26.36
1
11
Arreguin, Tianna
09
Shawnee Heights
13:36.42
1
12
Schinstock, Anna
10
Wichita Carroll
13:37.17
1
13
McKinney, Sarah
12
Royal Valley
13:37.37
1
14
Seems, Alicia
10
Hutchinson Senio
13:41.16
1
15
Tuey, Kaitlynn
12
Great Bend
14:04.90
1
16
Hilgers, Maeve
10
Mulvane
14:32.21
1
17
Childress, Casey
11
Hutchinson Senio
15:21.92
1
--
Williams, Mary
11
Great Bend
DNS
1
Womens 3200m ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sechrist, Emily
11
Hillsboro
11:51.27
1
2
Reyna, Gabriela
09
Wichita Northwes
11:55.99
1
3
Strecker, Joanna
09
Ellinwood
11:59.73
1
4
Koger, Aundrea
11
Osage City
11:59.78
1
5
Scheufler, Lauren
09
Wichita-Trinity
12:04.52
1
6
Wright, Suzannah
11
Douglass
12:08.18
1
7
Mijares, Alexis
10
Wichita-Trinity
12:08.67
1
8
Rubottom, Jessie
12
Ness City
12:10.96
1
9
Breault, Madison
09
Valley Center
12:14.74
1
10
Matsui, Hannah
11
Wichita South
13:00.40
1
--
Davied, Malerie
12
Kapaun Mount Car
DNS
1
--
Heddin, Mikala
11
Hesston
DNS
1
Womens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hornbeck, Emily
Wichita State
17:48.05
2
2
Shomaker, Lauren
Hastings
17:53.99
2
3
Deighan, Kayla
Wichita State
17:56.93
2
4
Johnson, Megan
Southern Nazaren
18:11.15
2
5
Segay, Valarie
Kansas Wesleyan
18:28.87
2
6
Finley, Emilea
Wichita State
18:43.01
2
7
David, Cecilia
Iowa Central
18:44.20
2
8
Dent, Miranda
Oklahoma Baptist
18:44.36
2
9
Krzesinski, Micki
Fort Hays State
18:44.50
2
10
Jackson, Tara
Iowa Central
19:01.39
2
11
Pontikes, Kaitlin
Oklahoma City
19:12.09
2
12
Germaine, ReGina
East Central (OK
19:22.34
2
13
Gourd, Andi
Rogers State Uni
19:24.70
2
14
Apolinar, Maria
Rogers State Uni
19:26.61
2
15
Lund, Brielle
Tabor
19:31.18
2
16
Schaller, Marie
Fort Hays State
19:38.79
2
17
Wood, Lauren
Oklahoma Baptist
19:43.10
2
1
Barrett, Magan
East Central (OK
19:44.97
1
2
Cross, Savana
McPherson
19:47.78
1
3
Roberts, Lauren
Iowa Central
19:51.83
1
18
Fenske, Kayla
Nebraska - Omaha
19:54.31
2
4
Gamez, Rebeca
Southwestern (KS
19:56.68
1
5
Gee, Haley
St Gregory's
19:57.02
1
6
Jones, Katharine
Oklahoma Christi
19:57.13
1
7
Lucero, Kimberly
East Central (OK
19:59.85
1
19
Marshall, Morgan
Oklahoma Baptist
20:03.25
2
8
Shannon-Tamrat, Selamawi
Graceland
20:11.37
1
9
Burgess, Amber
Sterling
20:17.66
1
10
Welte, Susan
Emporia State
20:18.26
1
11
Whitesell, Katey
Tabor
20:18.64
1
12
Chapin, Maddie
Southwestern (KS
20:24.93
1
13
Cuadra, Lindsay
Emporia State
20:25.67
1
14
Mendez, Karen
East Central (OK
20:46.10
1
15
Thompson, Hunter
Rogers State Uni
20:46.24
1
16
Cobb, Sarah
Oklahoma Christi
20:51.37
1
17
Moore, Emily
Nebraska - Omaha
20:55.74
1
18
Garcia, Betzabeth
Kansas Wesleyan
20:55.91
1
19
Schmidt, Avery
Nebraska - Omaha
21:01.57
1
20
Young, Lindi
Butler County
21:06.92
1
21
Buddenberg, Lindsey
Iowa Central
21:15.32
1
22
Boeckman, Caitlin
Allen County
21:15.51
1
23
Ferguson, Brittney
East Central (OK
21:21.71
1
24
Keller, Emily
Southern Nazaren
21:34.62
1
25
Swart, Jennifer
East Central (OK
21:48.15
1
26
Flanigan, Hayley
Butler County
21:54.50
1
--
Osentoski, Kourtney
Nebraska - Omaha
DNF
1
--
Coss, Taylor
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Holmes, Hannah
Tabor
DNS
1
--
Ulrich, Miranda
McPherson
DNS
1
--
Escobar, Monica
St Gregory's
DNS
1
--
McCarthy, Emily
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
1
--
Hammer, Layne
Oklahoma Christi
DNF
2
--
Boehlke, Madeline
Oklahoma City
DNS
2
--
Helker, Hannah
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
2
Womens 10000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maina, Hannah
Iowa Central
36:23.36
1
2
Nyandwi, Ebeissa
Wichita State
36:23.60
1
3
McLeod, Kaitlyn
Wichita State
36:51.87
1
4
Rogers, Kristin
Nebraska - Omaha
39:48.84
1
5
McCarter, Ramsey
Fort Hays State
40:03.74
1
6
Bruns, Lindsey
Nebraska - Omaha
40:07.12
1
7
Roy, Sydney
Friends
41:06.01
1
8
Mckinney, Andrea
Southern Nazaren
41:12.18
1
9
Robinson, Hannah
Fort Hays State
41:18.47
1
10
Klepper, Michelle
Fort Hays State
41:23.31
1
11
Buffum, Kelsey
Southwestern (KS
41:30.35
1
12
Hartley, Karly
Cowley College
43:50.86
1
13
Celliti, Marie
Johnson County
45:03.34
1
14
Habhab, Amberly
Iowa Central
47:25.26
1
15
Heim, Rae
Iowa Central
47:25.81
1
--
Hirsch, Sidney
Wichita State
DNF
1
--
Lower, Sydney
Fort Hays State
DNF
1
--
Shukla, Samantha
Wichita State
DNF
1
--
Kebenei, Viola
Iowa Central
DNS
1
--
Clarkson, Emily
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
1
Womens 2k Steeple Class 1A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cabrin, Kaittlin
12
Derby
8:07.70
1
2
Neave, Coral
09
Dodge City
8:29.97
1
3
Matsui, Hannah
11
Wichita South
8:44.90
1
4
White, Heather
12
Central Senior
8:45.34
1
5
Page, Maddie
11
Hutchinson Senio
9:00.49
1
6
Thaemert, Jaycie
10
De Soto
9:15.48
1
7
Blevins, Elizabeth
12
Royal Valley
9:21.64
1
8
Reardon, Ellen
11
Andale
9:33.36
1
9
Darter, Morgan
10
De Soto
9:42.54
1
10
Hickey, Emma
10
Wichita Northwes
9:48.30
1
--
Marten, Shelby
12
Valley Center
DNS
1
Womens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soupir, Samantha
Minnesota State
11:39.73
1
2
Renken, Rachel
Friends
11:44.95
1
3
Darby-McClure, Rileigh
Oklahoma City
11:48.67
1
4
Gaughan, Kylie
Fort Hays State
11:53.07
1
5
Callaway, Hillary
Kansas Wesleyan
12:04.69
1
6
Lower, Sydney
Fort Hays State
12:19.74
1
7
Allan, Kimberly
Minnesota State
12:20.52
1
8
Bailey, Alison
Johnson County
12:30.09
1
9
Bowler, Sarah
Minnesota State
12:31.37
1
10
Stadler, Hannah
Oklahoma Baptist
12:40.48
1
11
Gee, Haley
St Gregory's
12:46.70
1
12
Hughes, Sierra
IOWA WESTERN CC
13:03.39
1
13
Hartzell, Abi
Johnson County
13:06.23
1
14
Murray, Cassidy
St Gregory's
13:18.96
1
15
Anderson, Amber
Fort Hays State
13:54.71
1
16
Newlin, Ellie
Friends
13:57.49
1
--
Schroeder, Jenna
Barton County
DNS
1
--
Gee, Alexis
St Gregory's
DNS
1
--
Roberts, Lindsay
Iowa Central
DNS
1
--
Fritz, Katelyn
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bolden, Jewell
09
Wichita Collegia
15.68
+0.5
2
2
Taylor, Emreigh
11
Wichita-Homescho
16.24
+0.5
2
3
Dooley, Noelle
11
Garden Plain
16.87
+0.5
2
4
Roberts, Jayne
10
Wichita-Homescho
17.08
+0.5
2
5
Nebel, Jessanna
11
Hesston
17.28
+0.5
2
6
Holt, Carlea
12
Cheney
17.30
+0.5
2
7
Werth, Kendra
09
Thomas More Prep
17.76
+0.5
2
1
Wilkison, Dakota
11
Phillipsburg
18.04
+1.6
1
2
Caro, Valerie
10
SATANTA
18.32
+1.6
1
3
Roberts, Kayleigh
12
Douglass
18.67
+1.6
1
4
Crawford, MaKayla
11
Victoria
19.28
+1.6
1
5
Guardiola, Jessica
10
Hesston
20.51
+1.6
1
6
Peterson, Sarah
11
Osage City
21.33
+1.6
1
7
Cockrell, Mandy
12
Sunrise Christia
22.37
+1.6
1
--
Hoover, Hannah
09
Phillipsburg
DNF
+1.6
1
--
Needham, Taylor
12
Cheney
DNS
+0.5
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Tyjai
10
Hutchinson Senio
16.24
-0.5
3
2
Reichenberger, Leah
11
Andale
16.87
-0.5
3
3
Mahoney, Anna
10
Kapaun Mount Car
17.12
-0.5
3
1
Mock, Macy
11
Dodge City
17.21
+1.5
2
2
Thompson, Margaux
09
Goodland
17.26
+1.5
2
4
Wright, Holly
12
Wellington
17.36
-0.5
3
1
Ogle, Maddie
11
Baldwin
17.48
+0.0
1
3
Edmundson, Mack
11
Clay Center Comm
17.69
+1.5
2
5
Bradshaw, Brianna
10
Dodge City
17.75
-0.5
3
4
Pascal, Erin
11
Wichita Carroll
18.00
+1.5
2
6
Parish, Ashlyn
11
Hays
18.00
-0.5
3
2
Meier, Haley
11
Shawnee Heights
18.23
+0.0
1
7
Jessica, Anderson
12
Haysville-Campus
18.34
-0.5
3
5
Berning, Bethany
11
Andale
18.35
+1.5
2
3
Biermann, Faith
10
Goodland
18.63
+0.0
1
4
Woody, Sydney
10
Derby
18.90
+0.0
1
5
Schmitz, Amanda
12
Kapaun Mount Car
19.49
+0.0
1
6
Putnam, Macy
10
Royal Valley
19.98
+0.0
1
--
Woods, Mikaila
11
Valley Center
DNS
+1.5
2
--
Atkinson, Conner
10
Hutchinson Senio
DNS
-0.5
3
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
13.54w
+9.9
1
2
Larch-Miller, Taylor
Wichita State
13.84w
+9.9
1
2
Wetstein, Nikki
Emporia State
13.84w
+9.9
1
4
Style, Vanessa
Allen County
13.97w
+9.9
1
5
Yetter, Gavyn
Wichita State
14.12w
+9.9
1
6
Krais, Ryann
Nike
14.17w
+9.9
1
--
Thomas, Taylor
Wichita State
FSw
+9.9
1
--
Williams, Altoniece
Iowa Central
DNSw
+9.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
13.65w
+4.4
2
2
Style, Vanessa
Allen County
13.92w
+4.4
2
1
Krais, Ryann
Nike
13.96w
+5.3
3
1
Wetstein, Nikki
Emporia State
14.01w
+4.2
6
1
Larch-Miller, Taylor
Wichita State
14.05w
+7.5
1
1
Yetter, Gavyn
Wichita State
14.34w
+4.7
5
1
Thomas, Taylor
Wichita State
14.35w
+4.2
4
2
Williams, Altoniece
Iowa Central
14.35w
+4.7
5
2
Caines, Martiesha
Iowa Central
14.41w
+4.2
4
2
Downing, Cassidy
Wichita State
14.71w
+7.5
1
3
Carter, Zevin
Minnesota State
14.74w
+4.2
4
2
Laidley, Kathie-Lee
Nebraska - Omaha
14.80w
+5.3
3
3
Winston, Kiana
Barton County
14.88w
+4.4
2
2
Marical, Aspen
Oklahoma Baptist
14.92w
+4.2
6
3
Sloan, Tyler
Baker
14.94w
+4.2
6
3
Zajovics, Nora
Wichita State
15.01w
+4.7
5
4
Vanttinen, Jenni
Minnesota State
15.07w
+4.7
5
3
Rhodes, Lacey
Central Oklahoma
15.17w
+5.3
3
3
Kelly, Tyler
Neosho County
15.21w
+7.5
1
4
Garrett, Kimberly
Sterling
15.22w
+5.3
3
5
Robinson, Celeste
Nebraska - Omaha
15.24w
+4.7
5
4
Behny, Maddie
Friends
15.40w
+4.2
4
4
Garbarino-Herman, Alex
Baker
15.73w
+4.4
2
4
Wilson, Summer
Fort Hays State
15.85w
+7.5
1
5
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
16.05w
+5.3
3
4
Dias, Neka
McPherson
16.09w
+4.2
6
5
Dahl, Amber
Minnesota State
16.11w
+4.2
4
5
Nathan, Keiarey
IOWA WESTERN CC
16.14w
+4.4
2
5
Davis, My'Angel
Iowa Central
16.26w
+4.2
6
6
Doll, Kathryn
Fort Hays State
16.32w
+4.2
6
6
Gutzman, Madison
Minnesota State
16.82w
+4.2
4
7
Johnson, Ti'ara
Cloud County
16.87w
+4.2
6
6
Montague, Maleta
Graceland
17.35w
+4.7
5
6
Robinson, Kim
Oklahoma Baptist
17.44w
+5.3
3
6
Neal, Carleigh
Oklahoma Baptist
18.17w
+4.4
2
7
Jackson, Lateaque
IOWA WESTERN CC
21.19w
+4.2
4
5
Lipe, Jordyn
McPherson
22.87w
+7.5
1
--
Fuller, Victoria
Fort Hays State
DNSw
+7.5
1
--
Bates, Sharae
Neosho County
DNSw
+7.5
1
--
Hornback, Cheyenne
Southern Nazaren
DNSw
+4.4
2
--
Reh, Connor
Friends
DNFw
+5.3
3
--
Haley, Paris
Central Oklahoma
DNSw
+4.7
5
Womens 100m Hurdles ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Sarah
11
WEST ELK HS
15.38
-0.4
1
2
Melton, Heather
12
Kiowa County
15.89
-0.4
1
3
Voran, Rebekah
12
Kingman
15.96
-0.4
1
4
Wilson, Sydney
10
Sterling
16.05
-0.4
1
5
Schlaefli, Mattison
11
Hays
16.41
-0.4
1
--
Dowell, Andi
11
Sterling
DNS
-0.4
1
--
Hayes, Sophie
12
Ellinwood
DNS
-0.4
1
--
Crow, Morrigan
12
Derby
DNS
-0.4
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silvey, Miranda
12
WEST ELK HS
49.07
2
2
Nebel, Jessanna
11
Hesston
50.52
2
3
Taylor, Emreigh
11
Wichita-Homescho
50.79
2
4
Costello, Lauren
10
Garden Plain
51.75
2
1
Bugner, Katie
11
Garden Plain
53.13
1
5
Fritts, Makenna
10
Ness City
54.52
2
2
Cole, Jade
10
Olpe
54.77
1
3
Hayes, Maddie
09
Ellinwood
55.75
1
4
Guardiola, Jessica
10
Hesston
56.46
1
6
Silvey, Mina
11
WEST ELK HS
56.50
2
7
Roberts, Kayleigh
12
Douglass
56.60
2
5
Crawford, MaKayla
11
Victoria
57.55
1
6
Cockrell, Mandy
12
Sunrise Christia
58.32
1
--
Hoover, Hannah
09
Phillipsburg
DNS
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schlaefli, Mattison
11
Hays
48.68
3
2
Mahoney, Anna
10
Kapaun Mount Car
48.83
3
3
Adams, Tyjai
10
Hutchinson Senio
49.34
3
4
Bedore, Taryn
12
Goodland
50.09
3
1
Kali, Pitcock
11
Hays
50.10
1
5
Bradshaw, Brianna
10
Dodge City
50.56
3
1
Mock, Macy
11
Dodge City
50.60
2
6
Jessica, Anderson
12
Haysville-Campus
50.92
3
2
Ogle, Maddie
11
Baldwin
51.06
2
3
Meier, Haley
11
Shawnee Heights
51.67
2
4
Putnam, Macy
10
Royal Valley
52.42
2
2
Ormsby, Katie
12
Derby
52.44
1
3
Biermann, Faith
10
Goodland
53.15
1
4
Seiler, Mariah
10
Andale
53.78
1
5
McGehee, Emily
10
Rose Hill
54.11
2
5
Pascal, Erin
11
Wichita Carroll
54.56
1
6
Woody, Sydney
10
Derby
55.21
1
6
Schmitz, Amanda
12
Kapaun Mount Car
55.65
2
7
Withrow, Olivia
11
Goddard
55.94
3
--
Tomtschik, Julia
10
Goddard
DNS
1
--
Woods, Mikaila
11
Valley Center
DNS
2
--
Atkinson, Conner
10
Hutchinson Senio
DNF
3
Womens 300m Hurdles ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Jessi
11
Ulysses
47.01
1
2
Wilson, Sydney
10
Sterling
48.12
1
3
Maxwell, Abbie
11
Andale
48.15
1
4
Voran, Rebekah
12
Kingman
48.23
1
5
Flax, Mikaela
12
Thomas More Prep
50.44
1
--
Weaver, Saige
11
Osawatomie
DNS
1
--
Hayes, Sophie
12
Ellinwood
DNS
1
--
Needham, Taylor
12
Cheney
DNS
1
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morerod, Natalie
Wichita State
1:00.42
6
2
Krais, Ryann
Nike
1:01.14
6
3
Thomas, Taylor
Wichita State
1:02.14
6
1
Nkrumah, Adelaide
Iowa Central
1:02.25
5
4
Zajovics, Nora
Wichita State
1:02.34
6
2
Downing, Cassidy
Wichita State
1:04.26
5
1
Weiss, Peyton
Emporia State
1:04.68
4
3
Glover, Taylor
Minnesota State
1:05.01
5
2
Davis, My'Angel
Iowa Central
1:05.09
4
3
Barnett, Brenda
Cloud County
1:05.57
4
4
Vanttinen, Jenni
Minnesota State
1:05.58
5
4
Ruhde, Alyxandrah
Oklahoma Baptist
1:05.83
4
1
Kelly, Tyler
Neosho County
1:06.95
3
5
Caines, Martiesha
Iowa Central
1:07.10
5
5
Wilson, Mindy
Fort Hays State
1:07.46
4
1
Blackwell, Brianna
Cloud County
1:07.66
2
2
Garbarino-Herman, Alex
Baker
1:08.49
3
6
Sloan, Tyler
Baker
1:08.60
5
3
Werth, Andrea
Fort Hays State
1:08.75
3
4
Garrett, Kimberly
Sterling
1:09.19
3
6
Hornback, Cheyenne
Southern Nazaren
1:09.54
4
5
Adams, Ashton
Oklahoma Baptist
1:09.66
3
1
McAnelly, Ann Marie
Oklahoma Baptist
1:09.76
1
2
Childress, Lisa
Southern Nazaren
1:09.96
1
7
Witt, Brooke
Southern Nazaren
1:10.16
4
3
Johnson, Ti'ara
Cloud County
1:10.94
1
6
Gutzman, Madison
Minnesota State
1:11.40
3
2
Harris, Kristen
Tabor
1:12.25
2
3
Matlock, Deja
McPherson
1:12.77
2
4
Newlin, Ellie
Friends
1:15.14
1
5
Jefferson, Brooke
Cowley College
1:18.39
1
6
Snead, Kayla
McPherson
1:19.14
1
7
Newlin, Maggie
Friends
1:21.38
1
8
Harper, Justine
Southern Nazaren
1:21.83
1
--
Haley, Paris
Central Oklahoma
FS
2
--
Herbert, Halie
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
2
--
Duerksen, Lauren
Friends
DNS
2
--
Duggins, Megan
Friends
DNS
2
--
Winston, Kiana
Barton County
DNS
2
--
Keck, Kaitlyn
Friends
DNS
3
--
Williams, Altoniece
Iowa Central
DNS
5
--
Bennett, Yanique
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
6
--
Hodge, Ashanna
Butler County
DNS
6
--
Marical, Aspen
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
6
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brennema
,
Nebel
,
Schmitt
,
Jost
Hesston
51.25
2
2
Dooley
,
Tice
,
Hendryx
,
Schmelze
Garden Plain
52.09
2
3
Gamble
,
Liggett
,
Powell
,
Melton
Kiowa County
52.74
2
1
Wilkison
,
Frantz
,
Wells
,
Rodrigue
Phillipsburg
53.37
1
4
Roberts
,
Lambert
,
Perez
,
Nuest
Sterling
53.65
2
2
Vogts
,
Henderso
,
Schmidt
,
Cole
Olpe
54.55
1
3
Bencomo
,
Caro
,
Stalker
,
Caro
SATANTA
55.40
1
4
Newbold
,
Crawford
,
Schipper
,
Oberle
Victoria
58.14
1
--
Baird
,
Rugan
,
Panning
,
Hayes
Ellinwood
DNS
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Lober
,
Bremer
,
Cole
Baldwin
51.73
2
1
Bockover
,
Ufford
,
Mernagh
,
Howard
Wichita Carroll
52.02
1
2
Taylor
,
Wolff
,
Boese
,
Runnion
Valley Center
52.11
2
3
Harrison
,
Rand
,
Rebollar
,
Tice
Shawnee Heights
52.25
2
4
Galindo
,
Corral
,
Price
,
Arnold
Ulysses
52.58
2
5
Kinsey
,
Knox
,
Stewart
,
Jenckes
Bethany
52.81
2
2
Bedore
,
Ortner
,
Thompson
,
Kling
Goodland
53.29
1
3
Miller
,
Spangler
,
Brown
,
Ivy
Haysville-Campus
53.31
1
4
Pitcock
,
sulzman
,
Smith
,
haley
Hays
53.71
1
6
Cole
,
Feriera
,
Murrow
,
Weaver
Osawatomie
53.80
2
5
Gardiner
,
Tomtschi
,
Fisher
,
Logan
Goddard
55.30
1
--
Bynum
,
Kennedy
,
Gerhard
,
Crow
Derby
DNS
2
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dantzler
,
Jackson
,
Carter
,
Jackson
Iowa Central
46.34
3
2
Morerod
,
Larch-Mi
,
Larch-Mi
,
Pruitt
Wichita State
46.37
3
3
Warrior
,
Levy
,
Jones
,
Abinah
Oklahoma Baptist
46.81
3
4
Liske
,
Armstron
,
Laidley
,
Spenner
Nebraska - Omaha
47.33
3
1
Ricks
,
Ohanta
,
Logan
,
Davis
Cloud County
47.49
2
1
Carter
,
Floyd
,
Suss
,
Puckett
Minnesota State
47.49
2
5
Kunkel
,
Weiss
,
Wetstein
,
King
Emporia State
47.57
3
6
Jones
,
Charles
,
James
,
Barnes
IOWA WESTERN CC
47.67
3
3
Riedel
,
Taylor
,
Pfannens
,
Dryden
Fort Hays State
48.22
2
4
Griffith
,
Sloan
,
Allen-Br
,
Pipes
Baker
48.30
2
5
Simon
,
Vailas
,
Reh
,
Behny
Friends
48.37
2
6
Parnell
,
Leichlei
,
Johnson
,
Mills
Hastings
48.71
2
1
Cooper
,
Mayfield
,
Ballard
,
Watkins
Oklahoma Baptist
49.41
1
2
Baker
,
Hodge
,
Halliman
,
Horne
Butler County
49.60
1
3
Garrett
,
Shaw
,
Stanford
,
Enfield
Sterling
50.02
1
4
Nolan
,
McDaniel
,
Hornback
,
Childres
Southern Nazaren
50.44
1
--
Thorpe
,
Maxwell
,
Clay
,
Latoya
Bacone
DNF
1
--
Gongora
,
Green
,
Heyd
,
Sloan
St Gregory's
DNS
1
--
Mullins
,
Garbarin
,
Holloman
,
Lane
Baker
DNS
1
--
Patterso
,
Scott
,
Maroney
,
Johnson
Langston
DNS
2
--
Mondaine
,
Moxey
,
Dixon
,
Dakorson
Neosho County
DNS
3
Womens 4x100m Relay ELITE
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eck
,
Reichenb
,
Maxwell
,
Lies
Andale
50.54
1
10
2
Burns
,
Brooks
,
Wuestwal
,
Valadez
Kapaun Mount Car
50.84
1
8
3
Bradshaw
,
Okoro
,
Harshber
,
Flax
Dodge City
51.25
1
6
4
Gray
,
Adams
,
Scales
,
Lawrence
Hutchinson Senio
52.00
1
5
5
Shore
,
Schettle
,
Sober
,
Nelson
Wellington
52.03
1
4
6
King
,
Evans
,
Damon
,
Engle
Goddard
52.43
1
3
--
Relay Team
Cheney
DNS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Voran
,
Theis
,
Albright
,
Theis
Kingman
4:18.19
2
2
Costello
,
Dooley
,
Schmelze
,
Redmon
Garden Plain
4:18.85
2
3
Prosser
,
Heft
,
Powell
,
Melton
Kiowa County
4:24.90
2
4
Brennema
,
Hageman
,
Jost
,
Nebel
Hesston
4:24.94
2
1
Taylor
,
Roberts
,
Harris
,
Gottscha
Wichita-Homescho
4:25.54
1
2
Nuest
,
Thrasher
,
Roberts
,
Lambert
Sterling
4:26.05
1
5
Werth
,
Younie
,
Pfeifer
,
Flax
Thomas More Prep
4:30.16
2
3
Wells
,
Gower
,
Bartels
,
Frantz
Phillipsburg
4:39.50
1
4
Vogts
,
Henderso
,
Schmidt
,
Ziegler
Olpe
4:43.64
1
5
Nowak
,
Nowak
,
Schipper
,
Oberle
Victoria
4:47.98
1
--
Ortiz
,
Peitz
,
Dewey
,
Needham
Cheney
DNS
1
--
Bencomo
,
Caro
,
Caro
,
Stalker
SATANTA
DNS
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells
,
Tice
,
Rebollar
,
Rand
Shawnee Heights
4:18.77
2
1
Kling
,
House
,
Ortner
,
Siruta
Goodland
4:19.44
1
2
Schlaefl
,
Smith
,
revles
,
Zimmerma
Hays
4:21.12
2
2
Molinar
,
Anderson
,
Brown
,
Ivy
Haysville-Campus
4:22.54
1
3
Withrow
,
Damon
,
Evans
,
Engle
Goddard
4:22.60
2
4
Romo
,
Durler
,
Bradshaw
,
Harshber
Dodge City
4:23.18
2
5
Ernst
,
Supernaw
,
Runnion
,
Owens
Valley Center
4:24.49
2
3
Howard
,
Leonard
,
Buessing
,
Bockover
Wichita Carroll
4:26.09
1
4
Jenckes
,
Bailey
,
Kinsey
,
Knox
Bethany
4:35.56
1
--
Wright
,
Crow
,
Gerhard
,
Woody
Derby
DNS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yetter
,
Thomas
,
Giles
,
Morerod
Wichita State
3:49.01
4
1
Moore
,
Mayfield
,
Levy
,
Warrior
Oklahoma Baptist
3:49.27
3
2
James
,
Carter
,
Harris
,
Cosey
Iowa Central
3:50.67
4
3
Charles
,
Plummer
,
Jones
,
James
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:56.24
4
4
Jackson
,
Carr
,
Latimer
,
Dantzler
Iowa Central
3:58.52
4
1
Jones
,
Coffey
,
Cooper
,
Herbert
Oklahoma Baptist
4:02.85
2
5
Szczuble
,
Taylor
,
Pfannens
,
Dryden
Fort Hays State
4:04.31
4
6
Hileman
,
Ohanta
,
Blackwel
,
Holley
Cloud County
4:07.14
4
2
Beals
,
Naatz
,
Alexande
,
Hoesley
Minnesota State
4:08.92
3
2
Ortega
,
Hill
,
Wilson
,
Werth
Fort Hays State
4:09.13
2
3
Watkins
,
Ruhde
,
Adams
,
McAnelly
Oklahoma Baptist
4:09.29
2
1
Fairchil
,
Warfield
,
Jesse
,
Ballard
Oklahoma Baptist
4:09.30
1
2
Smiley
,
Lowry
,
Matlock
,
Kinnamon
McPherson
4:10.16
1
3
Miller
,
Graham
,
Taylor
,
Grandsta
Oklahoma Baptist
4:11.83
1
3
Thavenet
,
Psota
,
Liske
,
Woitzel
Nebraska - Omaha
4:13.71
3
4
Martin
,
Arnold
,
Banuelos
,
Maxwell
Bacone
4:15.15
1
4
Dakorson
,
Davis
,
Mondaine
,
Dixon
Neosho County
4:15.40
3
4
Nolan
,
McDaniel
,
Childres
,
Hornback
Southern Nazaren
4:16.07
2
5
Brimer
,
Brimer
,
Johnson
,
Patterso
Langston
4:18.64
3
5
Gillilan
,
Stuewe
,
Bosley
,
Anderson
Bethany (KS)
4:20.24
1
6
Harris
,
Kroeker
,
Clark
,
Hagen
Tabor
4:20.66
1
7
Sloan
,
Daymude
,
Martinez
,
Murray
St Gregory's
4:22.46
1
--
Thomas
,
Byrd
,
Ruckman
,
Mei
Graceland
DNS
2
--
Myers
,
Shaw
,
Garrett
,
Enfield
Sterling
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Wichita State
DNF
3
--
Abu
,
Winston
,
Clifton
,
Gaskins
Barton County
DNS
3
--
Leichlei
,
Johnson
,
Mills
,
Parnell
Hastings
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Minnesota State
DNS
4
Womens 4x400m Relay ELITE
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Hutton
,
Cole
,
Lober
Baldwin
4:08.54
1
10
2
Reichenb
,
Maxwell
,
Emberson
,
Lies
Andale
4:09.82
1
8
3
Sober
,
Nelson
,
Ledesma
,
Wright
Wellington
4:14.67
1
6
4
Branscum
,
Corral
,
Price
,
Arnold
Ulysses
4:21.39
1
5
5
Cooksey
,
Moore
,
Reusser
,
Wuestwal
Kapaun Mount Car
4:26.91
1
4
6
Rugan
,
Baird
,
Hayes
,
Panning
Ellinwood
4:27.95
1
3
--
Relay Team
WEST ELK HS
DNS
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rugan
,
Strecker
,
Hayes
,
Panning
Ellinwood
10:27.42
1
2
Flott
,
Smith
,
Barnard
,
Ziegler
Olpe
11:13.90
1
3
Nowak
,
Nowak
,
Schipper
,
Schmidtb
Victoria
11:33.96
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
House
,
Biermann
,
Sederstr
,
Siruta
Goodland
10:27.58
1
2
Goebel
,
Leonard
,
Cooke
,
Jordan
Wichita Carroll
10:57.72
1
3
Cabrin
,
Jenkins
,
Brzenzin
,
Doerksen
Derby
10:58.22
1
4
Castille
,
Simon
,
Broce
,
Hollinge
Goddard
11:09.61
1
5
Jenson
,
Burgwege
,
Thaemert
,
Darter
De Soto
11:14.39
1
6
Maisberg
,
Arreguin
,
Busenitz
,
Andrew
Shawnee Heights
11:20.09
1
7
Page
,
Cole
,
Childres
,
Seems
Hutchinson Senio
11:29.42
1
8
Spencer
,
Reardon
,
Mies
,
Seiler
Andale
11:39.96
1
Womens 4x800m Relay ELITE
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romo
,
Aldaba
,
Neave
,
Duarte
Dodge City
10:18.22
1
10
2
Barton
,
Reyes
,
Breault
,
Owens
Valley Center
10:21.63
1
8
3
Hutton
,
Dick
,
Anderson
,
Lober
Baldwin
10:22.51
1
6
4
Schaller
,
Emerson
,
Davied
,
Muir
Kapaun Mount Car
10:27.64
1
5
5
revles
,
Smith
,
George
,
Gonzales
Hays
10:30.23
1
4
6
Hageman
,
Richards
,
Decker
,
Heddin
Hesston
10:43.60
1
3
7
Stein
,
Williams
,
Tuey
,
Lagerman
Great Bend
10:47.86
1
2
8
Koger
,
Peterson
,
Peterson
,
Peterson
Osage City
11:11.40
1
1
9
Silvey
,
James
,
Coble
,
Bellar
WEST ELK HS
11:12.30
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Class 1A-6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell
,
Reichenb
,
Berning
,
Smarsh
Andale
1:09.10
1
10
2
Bugner
,
Costello
,
Costello
,
Thimesch
Garden Plain
1:09.91
1
8
3
Roberts
,
Harris
,
Gottscha
,
Taylor
Wichita-Homescho
1:11.59
1
6
4
Wilkison
,
Hoover
,
Gower
,
Wilkison
Phillipsburg
1:16.65
1
5
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doffing
,
Borman
,
Downing
,
Larch-Mi
Wichita State
1:00.34
1
2
Robinson
,
Laidley
,
Shaw
,
Spenner
Nebraska - Omaha
1:02.50
1
--
Werth
,
Wilson
,
Hill
,
Ortega
Fort Hays State
DNS
1
--
Caines
,
Williams
,
Davis
,
Dadzie
Iowa Central
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Puetz, Emily
12
Garden Plain
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
2
Newport, Allison
11
Wichita-Homescho
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
3
Schunn, Kylee
12
Frederic Remingt
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
4
Dusin, Mattison
12
Phillipsburg
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
5
Heft, McKenzie
10
Kiowa County
9.50m
(31'2)
1
6
Riggs, Chy
12
Wakefield School
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
7
Swaney, Hattie
12
Kingman
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
8
Vogt, Taylor
12
Hillsboro
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
9
Richardson, Caylee
11
Hesston
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
10
Mueller, Peyton
10
Burrton
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
11
Bellar, Sarah
12
WEST ELK HS
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
12
Wagner, Marissa
11
La Crosse
8.69m
(28'6)
1
13
Hamm, Morganne
12
Hillsboro
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
14
Tucker, Amanda
12
Ellinwood
8.41m
(27'7)
1
15
Costello, Lauren
10
Garden Plain
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
16
Dimitt, Cassie
09
Ellinwood
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
17
Dick, Brea
11
Burrton
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Tabby
12
Haysville-Campus
10.44m
(34'3)
2
2
Kehl, Kelsey
10
Baldwin
10.25m
(33'7.5)
2
3
Belt, Abby
12
Wichita Carroll
10.15m
(33'3.5)
2
4
Ernstmann, Kara
12
Wichita Carroll
9.98m
(32'8.75)
2
1
Brower, Peyton
10
Rose Hill
9.96m
(32'8)
1
5
Baker, Julie
12
Valley Center
9.88m
(32'4.75)
2
2
Kramps, Ashleigh
Baldwin
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
6
Hambrick, Shayla
11
Hutchinson Senio
9.69m
(31'9.5)
2
7
Odunze, Ogechi
11
Wichita South
9.51m
(31'2.25)
2
8
Connolly, Victoria
11
Dodge City
9.47m
(31'0.75)
2
3
McMains, Janessa
09
Rose Hill
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
4
Hochstein, Kailyn
11
Goddard
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
9
Bergkamp, Jill
09
Andale
9.15m
(30'0)
2
5
Kraus, McKinna
12
Hutchinson Senio
9.07m
(29'9)
1
10
Warren, Kate
09
Great Bend
9.05m
(29'8.25)
2
6
Durler, Rachel
12
Dodge City
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
11
Latimer, Taylor
09
Valley Center
8.85m
(29'0.25)
2
7
VenJohn, Shelby
11
Andale
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
8
Moore, Mariah
10
Wellington
8.08m
(26'6)
1
9
Williams, Caitlin
11
Wellington
7.93m
(26'0)
1
--
stritt, rachel
10
Hays
DNS
(--)
1
--
Knapp, Cecilia
11
Kapaun Mount Car
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maag, Jennifer
Hastings
14.55m
(47'8.75)
2
2
Cook, Emily
Wichita State
13.71m
(44'11.75)
2
1
Thompson, Liz
Nebraska - Omaha
13.59m
(44'7)
1
3
Linton, Anna
Cloud County
13.42m
(44'0.25)
2
3
Barton, Arryana
McPherson
13.42m
(44'0.25)
2
5
Milton, Jamesia
Cowley College
13.41m
(43'11.75)
2
2
Reid, Rashell
Cloud County
12.83m
(42'1)
1
6
Bryant, Ashley
Central Oklahoma
12.75m
(41'9.75)
2
7
Gilliland, Morgan
Emporia State
12.37m
(40'7)
2
3
Monteil, Rachael
Fort Hays State
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
4
Simon, Kennedi
Iowa Central
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
5
Stampley, Morgan
Minnesota State
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
8
Schirmer, Valerie
Baker
12.13m
(39'9.5)
2
6
White, Dymond
Neosho County
12.07m
(39'7)
1
9
Williams, Meagan
Wichita State
12.02m
(39'5)
2
7
Alexander, Jordyn
Cloud County
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
8
Henault, Kayla
Emporia State
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
10
Gowen, McKayla
Hastings
11.80m
(38'8.5)
2
9
Jimenez, Destinee
Cowley College
11.79m
(38'8)
1
10
Miller, Jordan
Baker
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
11
Kannady, Paige
Oklahoma Baptist
11.76m
(38'6.75)
2
12
Suenram, Sadie
Wichita State
11.69m
(38'4)
2
11
Adams, Megan
Nebraska - Omaha
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
12
Robinson, Kim
Oklahoma Baptist
11.23m
(36'10)
1
13
Bush, Brooke
McPherson
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
--
Johnson, Salina
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Colon, Indira
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Stephanie
Baker
DNS
(--)
2
--
Lowe, Misty
Emporia State
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Shot Put ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stein, Alexia
11
Baldwin
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
2
Roberts, Payton
10
Newton
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
3
Rodriguez, Alex
10
Hutchinson Senio
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
4
Black, Jena
11
Halstead
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
5
Johnson, Jordon
12
Goddard
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
6
Schmeidler, Audra
10
Hays
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
7
Stewart, Lilly
11
Shawnee Heights
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
8
Lavington, Gabby
10
Cheney
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
Womens Discus Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Twietmeyer, Allie
10
Cheney
31.96m
(104'10.25)
1
2
Heft, McKenzie
10
Kiowa County
29.49m
(96'9)
1
3
Tucker, Amanda
12
Ellinwood
28.58m
(93'9)
1
4
Newport, Allison
11
Wichita-Homescho
27.54m
(90'4.25)
1
5
Dusin, Mattison
12
Phillipsburg
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
6
Dick, Brea
11
Burrton
27.06m
(88'9.25)
1
7
Hamm, Morganne
12
Hillsboro
26.81m
(87'11.5)
1
8
Menges, Macy
10
Ellinwood
26.69m
(87'6.75)
1
9
Swaney, Hattie
12
Kingman
26.52m
(87'0)
1
10
Hajdukovich, Sarah
11
Douglass
26.25m
(86'1.25)
1
11
Mueller, Peyton
10
Burrton
24.92m
(81'9)
1
12
Wagner, Marissa
11
La Crosse
24.18m
(79'3.75)
1
13
Vogt, Taylor
12
Hillsboro
23.90m
(78'4.75)
1
14
Lavington, Gabby
10
Cheney
22.55m
(73'11.75)
1
15
Richardson, Cami
10
Hesston
21.26m
(69'9)
1
16
Bellar, Sarah
12
WEST ELK HS
17.48m
(57'4)
1
Womens Discus Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kehl, Kelsey
10
Baldwin
35.47m
(116'4.25)
2
2
Orth, Victoria
10
Andale
32.72m
(107'4)
2
3
Brower, Peyton
10
Rose Hill
32.12m
(105'4.5)
2
4
Wheeler, Tabby
12
Haysville-Campus
32.02m
(105'0.5)
2
5
Latimer, Taylor
09
Valley Center
31.31m
(102'8.5)
2
1
Odunze, Ogechi
11
Wichita South
31.28m
(102'7.5)
1
6
Belt, Abby
12
Wichita Carroll
31.06m
(101'10.75)
2
7
Kraus, McKinna
12
Hutchinson Senio
29.53m
(96'10.5)
2
8
Hambrick, Shayla
11
Hutchinson Senio
28.42m
(93'2.75)
2
2
McMains, Janessa
09
Rose Hill
28.20m
(92'6)
1
9
Schmeidler, Audra
10
Hays
28.11m
(92'2.5)
2
10
VenJohn, Shelby
11
Andale
27.19m
(89'2.25)
2
3
Stewart, Lilly
11
Shawnee Heights
25.95m
(85'1.5)
1
4
Kennedy, Ivy
11
Derby
25.84m
(84'9.25)
1
5
Williams, Auni
09
Wellington
25.40m
(83'4)
1
6
Warren, Kate
09
Great Bend
25.33m
(83'1)
1
7
Roenfeldt, Katrina
12
Dodge City
25.19m
(82'7.5)
1
8
Kramps, Ashleigh
Baldwin
25.13m
(82'5.25)
1
11
Scherer, Kylee
10
Wichita Carroll
24.35m
(79'10.5)
2
9
Moore, Mariah
10
Wellington
23.15m
(75'11.25)
1
10
Connolly, Victoria
11
Dodge City
18.75m
(61'6)
1
--
Knapp, Cecilia
11
Kapaun Mount Car
DNS
(--)
1
--
stritt, rachel
10
Hays
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maag, Jennifer
Hastings
48.37m
(158'8.25)
2
2
Suenram, Sadie
Wichita State
46.69m
(153'2)
2
3
Kannady, Paige
Oklahoma Baptist
45.06m
(147'10)
2
1
Reid, Rashell
Cloud County
44.09m
(144'7.75)
1
4
Milton, Jamesia
Cowley College
43.55m
(142'10.5)
2
5
Kobza, Janessa
Fort Hays State
42.35m
(138'11.25)
2
6
Ryan, Anna
Minnesota State
41.96m
(137'7.75)
2
2
Evans, Elizabeth
Barton County
41.41m
(135'10.25)
1
3
Edelen, Emma
Minnesota State
40.75m
(133'8.25)
1
7
Bauer, Caitlin
Wichita State
40.15m
(131'8.5)
2
4
Schirmer, Valerie
Baker
39.61m
(129'11.25)
1
5
Parrott, Ashley
Emporia State
38.90m
(127'7.5)
1
8
Thompson, Liz
Nebraska - Omaha
38.87m
(127'6.25)
2
6
Regier, Brooke
Fort Hays State
38.68m
(126'10.75)
1
7
Miller, Jordan
Baker
38.47m
(126'2.5)
1
8
Monteil, Rachael
Fort Hays State
37.55m
(123'2.25)
1
9
Alexander, Jordyn
Cloud County
37.07m
(121'7.25)
1
10
Waters, Savannah
Central Oklahoma
36.29m
(119'0.5)
1
11
Cook, Emily
Wichita State
36.20m
(118'9)
1
12
Dunnigan, Ellisha
Minnesota State
35.76m
(117'3.75)
1
9
Bannister, Leah
Neosho County
35.08m
(115'1)
2
10
Buster, Shelby
Emporia State
34.84m
(114'3.5)
2
11
Bradley, Erin
Bethel (KS)
34.31m
(112'6.75)
2
13
Poljansek, Hayley
Cowley College
32.09m
(105'3.25)
1
--
Linton, Anna
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Williams, Hillary
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Stephanie
Baker
DNS
(--)
2
--
Hardin, Sarah
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
2
--
Gilliland, Morgan
Emporia State
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Discus ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stein, Alexia
11
Baldwin
40.75m
(133'8.25)
1
2
Roberts, Payton
10
Newton
39.78m
(130'6)
1
3
Dooley, Noelle
11
Garden Plain
35.82m
(117'6)
1
4
Puetz, Emily
12
Garden Plain
34.72m
(113'10.75)
1
5
Henderson, Haley
12
Olpe
34.11m
(111'10.75)
1
6
Black, Jena
11
Halstead
33.74m
(110'8.25)
1
7
Rodriguez, Alex
10
Hutchinson Senio
31.99m
(104'11.25)
1
8
Tenbrink, Kelsey
12
Shawnee Heights
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
Womens Javelin Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heft, McKenzie
10
Kiowa County
37.92m
(124'4.75)
1
2
Costello, Lizzie
12
Garden Plain
34.88m
(114'5)
1
3
Dimitt, Cassie
09
Ellinwood
33.99m
(111'6)
1
4
Newport, Allison
11
Wichita-Homescho
32.43m
(106'4.75)
1
5
McDougald, Kayla
12
Olpe
31.01m
(101'8.75)
1
6
Richardson, Cami
10
Hesston
29.46m
(96'7.75)
1
7
Swaney, Hattie
12
Kingman
29.02m
(95'2.5)
1
8
Pierce, Tessa
10
La Crosse
27.25m
(89'4.75)
1
9
Rohlman, Sam
11
Kingman
26.27m
(86'2.25)
1
10
Oborny, Alyssa
11
La Crosse
25.39m
(83'3.5)
1
11
Richardson, Caylee
11
Hesston
24.31m
(79'9)
1
12
Hawkins, Kayla
11
Douglass
23.86m
(78'3.25)
1
13
Hayes, Maddie
09
Ellinwood
23.27m
(76'4)
1
14
Wagner, Marissa
11
La Crosse
21.39m
(70'2)
1
15
Befort, Rebecca
12
Thomas More Prep
21.12m
(69'3.5)
1
--
McGuire, Cambry
09
Douglass
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinnis, Quin
11
Hutchinson Senio
35.69m
(117'1)
2
2
Roenfeldt, Katrina
12
Dodge City
35.45m
(116'3.5)
2
3
Stessman, Morgan
12
Shawnee Heights
35.42m
(116'2.25)
2
4
Hochstein, Kailyn
11
Goddard
33.28m
(109'2)
2
5
Melillo, Jaclyn
11
Wichita Carroll
32.72m
(107'4)
2
6
Durler, Rachel
12
Dodge City
32.34m
(106'1)
2
1
VenJohn, Shelby
11
Andale
31.70m
(104'0)
1
7
Zimmerman, Wendy
12
Hays
31.43m
(103'1.25)
2
2
Wheeler, Tabby
12
Haysville-Campus
31.21m
(102'4.5)
1
3
Latimer, Taylor
09
Valley Center
30.44m
(99'10.25)
1
8
Scott, Abbie
11
Wichita Carroll
30.40m
(99'8.75)
2
4
Noel, Avery
10
Derby
29.77m
(97'8)
1
5
Ebarb, Sabrina
11
Goddard
28.23m
(92'7.25)
1
6
Kraus, McKinna
12
Hutchinson Senio
27.49m
(90'2.25)
1
--
Brower, Peyton
10
Rose Hill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cahn, Abby
11
Kapaun Mount Car
DNS
(--)
1
--
Donley, Megan
12
Kapaun Mount Car
DNS
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Kaylin
12
Derby
DNS
(--)
1
--
Carson, Antonea
12
Wichita East
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borman, Breanne
Wichita State
44.09m
(144'7.75)
2
2
Wolf, Madison
Fort Hays State
43.47m
(142'7.25)
2
3
Williams, Meagan
Wichita State
40.50m
(132'10.25)
2
4
Honas, Megan
Fort Hays State
40.40m
(132'6.5)
2
5
Toll, Shannon
Fort Hays State
39.93m
(131'0)
2
1
Shearrer, Rachel
Wichita State
39.84m
(130'8.5)
1
6
Dunkin, Sara
Emporia State
39.26m
(128'9.5)
2
7
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
39.01m
(127'11.75)
2
2
Spenner, Sami
Nebraska - Omaha
37.80m
(124'0)
1
2
Bryant, Ashley
Central Oklahoma
37.80m
(124'0)
1
4
Case, Savanah
Cowley College
37.18m
(121'11.75)
1
8
Burton, Miranda
Bethany (KS)
37.15m
(121'10.5)
2
9
Wyatt, Samantha
Wichita State
36.71m
(120'5.25)
2
5
Wood, Megan
Fort Hays State
36.35m
(119'3)
1
6
Miller, Jordan
Baker
34.78m
(114'1.25)
1
7
Cook, Emily
Wichita State
34.70m
(113'10)
1
10
Halstead, Madelyn
Wichita State
34.67m
(113'8.75)
2
11
Wolken, Katelyn
Baker
34.30m
(112'6.25)
2
8
Yetter, Gavyn
Wichita State
33.62m
(110'3.5)
1
9
Bauer, Caitlin
Wichita State
33.09m
(108'6.75)
1
10
Riniker, Ashley
Baker
32.14m
(105'5.25)
1
11
Lorson, Raelyn
Cloud County
29.53m
(96'10.5)
1
12
Petersen, Ashley
Wichita State
29.25m
(95'11.5)
1
--
Samuels, Emily
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Daily, Laura
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pinkston, Jenny
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Faught, Melinda
Emporia State
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Nelson, Stephanie
Baker
DNS
(--)
2
--
Slater, Sara
Baker
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Javelin ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holt, Carlea
12
Cheney
43.40m
(142'4.5)
1
2
Navarro, Andrea
12
Wichita East
40.16m
(131'9)
1
3
Twietmeyer, Allie
10
Cheney
38.63m
(126'8.75)
1
4
Tenbrink, Kelsey
12
Shawnee Heights
38.12m
(125'0.75)
1
5
Orth, Victoria
10
Andale
38.05m
(124'10)
1
6
Kehl, Kelsey
10
Baldwin
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
7
Schlaefli, Mattison
11
Hays
36.84m
(120'10.25)
1
8
Black, Jena
11
Halstead
34.54m
(113'3.75)
1
9
Fritts, Makenna
10
Ness City
32.83m
(107'8.5)
1
Womens Hammer Class 1A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Alex
10
Hutchinson Senio
117-08
(35.86m)
1
2
Hambrick, Shayla
11
Hutchinson Senio
112-06
(34.29m)
1
3
Lies, Jamie
Andale
105-09
(32.23m)
1
4
Puetz, Emily
12
Garden Plain
89-10
(27.38m)
1
5
VenJohn, Shelby
11
Andale
80-02
(24.43m)
1
6
Doyle, Daylynn
10
Garden Plain
69-11
(21.31m)
1
Womens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Chandra
Shocker Trac
57.84m
(189'9)
2
2
Gowen, McKayla
Hastings
53.55m
(175'8.25)
2
3
Milton, Jamesia
Cowley College
50.49m
(165'7.75)
2
4
Maag, Jennifer
Hastings
50.19m
(164'7.75)
2
5
Cook, Emily
Wichita State
49.86m
(163'6.75)
2
6
Stampley, Morgan
Minnesota State
47.37m
(155'4.75)
2
7
Schirmer, Valerie
Baker
46.26m
(151'9.25)
2
8
Pohlmann, Megan
McPherson
46.07m
(151'1.75)
2
1
Johnson, Salina
Iowa Central
45.71m
(149'11.5)
1
2
Gilliland, Morgan
Emporia State
44.71m
(146'8)
1
9
Buster, Shelby
Emporia State
44.60m
(146'3.75)
2
3
Woodhouse, Tisay
Cowley College
43.67m
(143'3.25)
1
4
Ryan, Anna
Minnesota State
41.97m
(137'8.25)
1
5
Bauer, Caitlin
Wichita State
41.68m
(136'8.75)
1
10
Monteil, Rachael
Fort Hays State
41.57m
(136'4.5)
2
6
White, Dymond
Neosho County
40.95m
(134'4)
1
7
Dunnigan, Ellisha
Minnesota State
40.94m
(134'3.75)
1
7
Waters, Savannah
Central Oklahoma
40.94m
(134'3.75)
1
11
Bryant, Ashley
Central Oklahoma
40.19m
(131'10.25)
2
9
Hummingbird, Dakota
Oklahoma Baptist
39.01m
(127'11.75)
1
12
Suenram, Sadie
Wichita State
38.34m
(125'9.25)
2
10
Poljansek, Hayley
Cowley College
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
11
Williams, Meagan
Wichita State
36.55m
(119'10.75)
1
12
Wright, Josie
Butler County
36.07m
(118'4)
1
13
Cox, Cherise
Iowa Central
35.97m
(118'0)
1
14
Henault, Kayla
Emporia State
34.43m
(112'11.5)
1
--
Thompson, Liz
Nebraska - Omaha
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bannister, Leah
Neosho County
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Lowe, Misty
Emporia State
DNS
(--)
2
Womens High Jump Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bader, Naomi
11
Douglass
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
2
Stalker, Emma
12
SATANTA
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
3
Roberts, Jayne
10
Wichita-Homescho
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
4
Nuest, Aubree
12
Sterling
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
4
Gottschalk, Kaylor
11
Thomas More Prep
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Barnard, Makenzie
09
Olpe
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
--
Cockrell, Mandy
12
Sunrise Christia
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sweet, Jazz
09
Shawnee Heights
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Rowland, Lauren
11
Andale
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Walther, Morgan
09
Andale
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
George, Haley
10
Hays
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
Runnion, Madison
09
Valley Center
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
haley, mariah
11
Hays
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Spangler, Lindi
11
Haysville-Campus
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
13
Mock, Macy
11
Dodge City
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
7
Elder, Abigail
10
Derby
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
7
Feltrop, Whitney
11
Derby
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
7
Clouse, Elle
10
Wichita Carroll
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
7
Price, Morgan
12
Ulysses
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
7
Mcleod, Lilli
09
Goddard
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
7
Harshberger, Jessie
10
Dodge City
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
--
Rohleder, Emily
12
Wichita Carroll
NH
(--)
1
--
Comer-Mounivong, Gabby
Wichita West
NH
(--)
1
--
Bremer, Kylee
10
Baldwin
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Lacey
Central Oklahoma
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Jones, Akela
Oklahoma Baptist
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
3
Petersen, Ashley
Wichita State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
4
Derickson, Taryn
Nebraska - Omaha
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
Brant, Morgan
Emporia State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
6
James, Khadesha
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
7
Ebert, Macy
Wichita State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
7
Davis, Kaitlyn
Bethany (KS)
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
11
Borman, Breanne
Wichita State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
12
Yates, Lashaunda
Graceland
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Meigs, Kenney
Oklahoma Baptist
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Jones, Natasha
Baker
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
9
Brown, Kadijah
Garden City
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
9
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
15
Caines, Martiesha
Iowa Central
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
15
Rockers, Paige
Baker
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
15
Nathan, Keiarey
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
18
Bowman, Bethany
Barton County
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
19
Rushin, Amberleigh
Cowley College
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
20
Wolken, Katelyn
Baker
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
--
Turner, Ericka
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
--
Coslor, Kendra
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
--
Hileman, Tangie
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
--
Berry, Danielle
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gottschaemmer, Mona
10
Wichita-Homescho
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Zimmerman, Wendy
12
Hays
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Wilson, Sydney
10
Sterling
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Wright, Holly
12
Wellington
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Murray, Katie
11
Rolla
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Melton, Heather
12
Kiowa County
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Wells, Mikala
10
Shawnee Heights
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Schmitt, Hannah
12
Hesston
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hendryx, Samantha
11
Garden Plain
4.87m
(15'11.5)
-0.8
2
2
Thimesch, Kenzie
10
Garden Plain
4.80m
(15'8.75)
-0.2
2
3
Hines, Sarah
11
WEST ELK HS
4.79m
(15'8.5)
+0.1
2
4
Gaddie, Faith
11
ARGONIA
4.68m
(15'4.25)
-0.6
2
1
Casaus, Sara
10
Wakefield School
4.62m
(15'1.75)
+1.5
1
5
Murray, Katie
11
Rolla
4.59m
(15'0.5)
+0.4
2
2
Newbold, Jayden
10
Victoria
4.58m
(15'0.25)
+0.3
1
6
Regan, Taylor
09
Otis-Bison
4.54m
(14'10.5)
+0.0
2
3
Heft, Riann
12
Kiowa County
4.51m
(14'9.5)
+2.0
1
7
Caro, Vanessa
10
SATANTA
4.51m
(14'9.5)
-1.1
2
8
Liggett, Dena
12
Kiowa County
4.50m
(14'9)
+0.0
2
9
Oborny, Alyssa
11
La Crosse
4.47m
(14'7.75)
-0.2
2
4
Wilkison, Shania
12
Phillipsburg
4.45m w
(14'7)
+2.6
1
5
Adams, Michaela
11
Hesston
4.32m
(14'2)
+1.1
1
6
Bartels, Tatum
09
Phillipsburg
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Nowak, Julia
09
Victoria
4.29m
(14'0.75)
+0.0
1
8
Ziegler, Veronica
12
Hesston
4.27m
(14'0)
+0.0
1
9
Barnard, Makenzie
09
Olpe
4.24m
(13'10.75)
-1.3
1
10
Hawkins, Kayla
11
Douglass
4.14m
(13'6.75)
+0.7
1
11
Gilbert, Erica
09
La Crosse
3.89m
(12'9)
+0.0
1
--
Henderson, Haley
12
Olpe
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Redmon, Adriana
11
Garden Plain
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Dowell, Andi
11
Sterling
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Long Jump Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blevins, Elizabeth
12
Royal Valley
4.95m
(16'2.75)
-1.2
2
1
Nelson, Ashley
09
Dodge City
4.83m
(15'10)
-1.3
1
2
Jessica, Anderson
12
Haysville-Campus
4.71m
(15'5.25)
-1.5
2
3
Tice, Jade
11
Shawnee Heights
4.68m
(15'4.25)
-1.2
2
4
Summers, Lexi
11
Hays
4.65m
(15'3)
-0.9
2
2
Heng, Megan
11
Wichita Carroll
4.62m
(15'1.75)
-2.3
1
5
Shore, Cajen
11
Wellington
4.61m
(15'1.5)
-2.3
2
5
Williams, Katie
11
Goddard
4.61m
(15'1.5)
-0.4
2
7
Mernagh, Kylee
10
Wichita Carroll
4.59m
(15'0.5)
-2.3
2
8
Rowland, Lauren
11
Andale
4.54m
(14'10.5)
-0.9
2
9
Smith, Summer
11
Hays
4.52m
(14'9.75)
-2.9
2
3
Bremer, Kylee
10
Baldwin
4.50m
(14'9)
-2.8
1
4
Doll, Kelsie
12
Great Bend
4.44m
(14'6.75)
+0.1
1
5
Bradshaw, Tia
09
Dodge City
4.43m
(14'6.25)
+1.8
1
6
Ledesma, Jaedyn
12
Wellington
4.34m
(14'2.75)
-0.9
1
10
Taylor, Kaitlyn
12
Valley Center
4.33m
(14'2.25)
-0.3
2
7
DuBree, Kirstan
11
Derby
4.31m
(14'1.5)
+0.7
1
11
Kinsey, Delilah
11
Bethany
4.30m w
(14'1.25)
+2.4
2
8
Gardiner, Jessica
10
Goddard
4.25m
(13'11.25)
+0.9
1
9
Winterhalter, Hannah
12
Derby
4.21m
(13'9.75)
-1.0
1
10
Scales, Chalise
09
Hutchinson Senio
4.19m
(13'8.75)
-0.1
1
11
Harman, Devyn
11
Baldwin
4.15m
(13'7.25)
-1.7
1
12
Helena, Cassidy
12
Kapaun Mount Car
4.15m
(13'7.25)
-2.2
2
12
Koontz, Katherine
10
Andale
4.07m
(13'4)
+0.6
1
--
King, Emily
11
Goddard
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Atkinson, Conner
10
Hutchinson Senio
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weiss, Peyton
Emporia State
6.12m w
(20'0.75)
+5.6
2
2
Laidley, Kathie-Lee
Nebraska - Omaha
5.89m w
(19'3.75)
+6.3
2
3
Shaw, Denneil
Nebraska - Omaha
5.77m w
(18'11)
+5.5
2
1
Yetter, Gavyn
Wichita State
5.75m w
(18'10.25)
+6.4
1
4
Eigruber, Anna
Fort Hays State
5.73m w
(18'9.5)
+5.6
2
5
Krais, Ryann
Nike
5.72m w
(18'9)
+5.7
2
6
Mills, Courtney
Hastings
5.69m w
(18'8)
+4.0
2
7
Brown, Kadijah
Garden City
5.52m w
(18'1.25)
+4.2
2
8
Andrews, Shanice
Wichita State
5.42m
(17'9.25)
+1.2
2
2
Gliesche, Dajana
McPherson
5.37m w
(17'7.25)
+5.3
1
9
King, Carmen
Emporia State
5.35m w
(17'6.5)
+5.0
2
10
Avant, Kamara
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.34m w
(17'6)
+4.9
2
3
Lovett, Jamie
Wichita State
5.33m w
(17'5.75)
+3.2
1
4
Hodges, Annette
Wichita State
5.28m w
(17'3.75)
+3.2
1
11
Wetstein, Nikki
Emporia State
5.26m w
(17'3)
+2.7
2
5
Moser, Addy
Wichita State
5.26m w
(17'3)
+3.0
1
6
Holmes, Meghan
Wichita State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+1.5
1
7
Kellie, Carrie
Emporia State
5.17m w
(16'11.5)
+3.6
1
8
Bartlett, Marli
Wichita State
5.12m w
(16'9.5)
+3.6
1
9
Green, Dominique
St Gregory's
5.07m w
(16'7.5)
+2.9
1
10
Doffing, Emily
Wichita State
5.02m w
(16'5.5)
+3.1
1
11
Sheets, Adrienne
Langston
5.02m w
(16'5.5)
+5.3
1
12
Zurline, Jordan
Oklahoma Baptist
4.98m w
(16'4)
+3.5
1
13
Liske, Nicole
Nebraska - Omaha
4.94m w
(16'2.25)
+3.0
1
14
Neal, Carleigh
Oklahoma Baptist
4.93m w
(16'2)
+3.6
1
--
Doll, Kathryn
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reece, Dietra
Central Oklahoma
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Puckett, Brieanna
Minnesota State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Jones, Akela
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Wallace, Tameca
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Bates, Sharae
Neosho County
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Pinkston, Jenny
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Long Jump ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bolden, Jewell
09
Wichita Collegia
5.55m
(18'2.5)
-1.4
1
2
Sweet, Jazz
09
Shawnee Heights
4.98m
(16'4)
-1.9
1
3
Doll, Kaylie
12
Great Bend
4.91m
(16'1.25)
-0.4
1
4
Jenckes, Mikaela
11
Bethany
4.87m
(15'11.5)
-0.7
1
5
Price, Morgan
12
Ulysses
4.76m
(15'7.25)
-1.3
1
6
Theis, Claire
10
Kingman
4.75m
(15'7)
-1.9
1
7
Gottschalk, Kaylor
11
Thomas More Prep
4.52m
(14'9.75)
-1.1
1
8
Twietmeyer, Allie
10
Cheney
4.49m
(14'8.75)
-3.7
1
Womens Triple Jump Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Katie
11
Rolla
10.25m
(33'7.5)
+1.4
1
2
Younie, Samantha
12
Thomas More Prep
9.99m
(32'9.25)
+0.7
1
3
Heft, Riann
12
Kiowa County
9.81m
(32'2)
+0.8
1
4
Ziegler, Veronica
12
Hesston
9.80m
(32'1.75)
+1.0
1
5
Gaddie, Faith
11
ARGONIA
9.76m
(32'0.25)
+0.8
1
6
Hajdukovich, Sarah
11
Douglass
9.66m
(31'8.25)
-0.1
1
7
Barnard, Makenzie
09
Olpe
9.50m
(31'2)
-0.8
1
8
Wilkison, Shania
12
Phillipsburg
9.46m
(31'0.25)
-1.6
1
10
Caro, Valerie
10
SATANTA
9.29m
(30'5.75)
+0.5
1
9
Lampson, Ashley
10
WEST ELK HS
9.29m
(30'5.75)
+0.9
1
11
Peterson, Haleigh
12
Osage City
9.18m
(30'1.25)
-0.1
1
12
Werth, Kendra
09
Thomas More Prep
9.12m
(29'11)
+1.2
1
13
Oborny, Alyssa
11
La Crosse
8.98m
(29'5.5)
-2.9
1
14
Wilkison, Dakota
11
Phillipsburg
8.78m
(28'9.5)
-0.4
1
15
Gilbert, Erica
09
La Crosse
8.68m
(28'5.5)
-1.0
1
--
Dowell, Andi
11
Sterling
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Summers, Lexi
11
Hays
10.40m
(34'1.25)
-0.2
2
2
Blevins, Elizabeth
12
Royal Valley
10.12m
(33'2.25)
+0.0
2
3
Bradshaw, Tia
09
Dodge City
10.03m
(32'10.75)
-1.2
2
1
Shore, Cajen
11
Wellington
9.89m
(32'5.25)
-0.1
1
2
Bartoski, Chase
09
Andale
9.72m
(31'10.5)
+0.4
1
4
King, Emily
11
Goddard
9.64m
(31'7.5)
+0.0
2
3
Williams, Katie
11
Goddard
9.59m
(31'5.5)
-1.0
1
5
Nelson, Ashley
09
Dodge City
9.59m
(31'5.5)
-1.0
2
4
Scales, Chalise
09
Hutchinson Senio
9.50m
(31'2)
+0.5
1
6
Rohleder, Emily
12
Wichita Carroll
9.46m
(31'0.25)
+1.5
2
5
Rogers, Micah
12
Wellington
9.38m
(30'9.25)
+0.5
1
7
Helena, Cassidy
12
Kapaun Mount Car
9.28m
(30'5.25)
-2.1
2
8
Benway, Chandler
12
Derby
9.27m
(30'4.75)
-1.1
2
6
Mernagh, Kylee
10
Wichita Carroll
9.23m
(30'3.25)
-0.1
1
7
Lawrence, Danashka
11
Hutchinson Senio
9.02m
(29'7)
-0.4
1
7
Born, Anna
11
Kapaun Mount Car
9.02m
(29'7)
-0.7
1
9
Harman, Devyn
11
Baldwin
7.70m
(25'3)
-0.5
1
--
Jessica, Anderson
12
Haysville-Campus
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Shanice
Wichita State
12.76m w
(41'10.25)
+4.9
2
2
Spenner, Sami
Nebraska - Omaha
12.76m
(41'10.25)
+1.2
2
3
Mills, Courtney
Hastings
12.19m w
(39'11.75)
+5.0
2
4
Eigruber, Anna
Fort Hays State
12.17m w
(39'11)
+5.2
2
5
Barton, Arryana
McPherson
11.83m w
(38'9.75)
+3.1
2
6
Dunn, Ethanity
Iowa Central
11.80m w
(38'8.5)
+4.0
2
7
Stanford, Ashley
Sterling
11.75m w
(38'6.5)
+3.8
2
8
Wallace, Tameca
Cloud County
11.74m w
(38'6)
+5.1
2
9
Veroeven, Anna
Minnesota State
11.70m w
(38'4.5)
+5.4
2
10
Hodges, Annette
Wichita State
11.67m w
(38'3.25)
+4.7
2
11
Shaw, Denneil
Nebraska - Omaha
11.41m w
(37'5)
+5.4
2
12
Dryden, Ashli
Fort Hays State
11.27m w
(36'11.5)
+3.4
2
1
Ripp, Jessica
Nebraska - Omaha
11.26m w
(36'11.25)
+5.0
1
2
Holmes, Meghan
Wichita State
11.19m w
(36'8.5)
+3.4
1
3
Rockers, Paige
Baker
11.13m w
(36'6)
+5.2
1
4
Kellie, Carrie
Emporia State
11.09m w
(36'4.5)
+5.5
1
5
Keck, Kaitlyn
Friends
11.06m w
(36'3.25)
+4.5
1
6
Helms, Jasmine
McPherson
10.94m w
(35'10.5)
+6.6
1
13
Wetstein, Nikki
Emporia State
10.89m
(35'8.5)
+2.0
2
7
Banks, Celina
Cowley College
10.89m w
(35'8.5)
+4.8
1
8
Moser, Addy
Wichita State
10.82m w
(35'5.75)
+5.2
1
9
Blackwell, Brianna
Cloud County
10.64m w
(34'10.75)
+3.7
1
10
Hodge, Jami
Baker
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Byrd, Alisha
Graceland
10.24m w
(33'7)
+4.5
1
12
Heyd, Jerica
St Gregory's
10.18m
(33'4.75)
+2.0
1
13
Liske, Nicole
Nebraska - Omaha
10.13m w
(33'2.75)
+3.2
1
--
Harris, Catrina
Emporia State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, N'Dia
Johnson County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alyn, Elesha
Allen County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Dadzie, Elizabeth
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Doll, Kaylie
12
Great Bend
11.08m
(36'4)
+0.6
1
2
Hines, Sarah
11
WEST ELK HS
10.83m
(35'6.25)
-0.2
1
3
Wilson, Sydney
10
Sterling
10.60m
(34'9.25)
+0.5
1
4
Lies, Courtney
12
Andale
10.53m
(34'6.5)
+0.0
1
5
Renyer, Bethany
12
Garden Plain
10.49m
(34'4.75)
-1.1
1
6
Hendryx, Samantha
11
Garden Plain
10.45m
(34'3.25)
-1.0
1
7
Doll, Kelsie
12
Great Bend
10.16m
(33'4)
+0.6
1
8
Regan, Taylor
09
Otis-Bison
9.84m
(32'3.25)
+0.7
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 1A-3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinesley, Lauren
11
Hartford
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
2
Franz, Marah
10
Hillsboro
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
3
Miller, Jansen
10
Kiowa County
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
4
Vogts, Krista
11
Olpe
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
5
Silvey, Mina
11
WEST ELK HS
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
6
Cole, Jade
10
Olpe
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
6
Peitz, Sydney
12
Cheney
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
8
Albright, Emma
11
Kingman
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
--
Rose, Mackenzie
Kiowa County
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoover, Hannah
09
Phillipsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Gamble, Katelynn
12
Kiowa County
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 4A-6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harmon, Sami
12
Derby
2.90m
(9'6)
1
2
Skidmore, Caroline
12
Goddard
2.90m
(9'6)
1
3
Born, Anna
11
Kapaun Mount Car
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
3
Sain, Chandra
11
Dodge City
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
5
Dold, Anna
09
Wichita Carroll
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
5
Thompson, Margaux
09
Goodland
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
6
Heimerman, Haley
Andale
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
8
Thorne, Kathlean
12
Derby
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
8
Williford, Tiffani
12
Royal Valley
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
9
Norris, Madelyn
10
Hays
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
11
Chen, Julie
10
Valley Center
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
--
Flax, Allyson
11
Hays
NH
(--)
1
--
Shore, Cajen
11
Wellington
DNS
(--)
1
--
McNamara, Shelby
10
Wellington
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swanson, Taylor
Cloud County
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
2
Eklund, Kaylee
Wichita State
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
3
Wilgers, Janelle
Wichita State
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
4
Peck, Courtney
Central Oklahoma
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
5
Wilson, Maggie
Emporia State
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
10
Clonts, Lauren
Central Oklahoma
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
6
Davis, Melinda
Fort Hays State
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
6
Craig, Cassie
Unattached
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
8
Fairbanks, Alaina
Emporia State
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
9
Doerksen, Brooke
Friends
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
11
Holloman, Kendal
Baker
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
11
Meeth, Eley
Cowley College
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
13
Rowland, Emily
Fort Hays State
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
14
Harris, Kristen
Tabor
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
14
Hageman, Courtney
Fort Hays State
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
--
Hedstrom, LaShae
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
--
Kroeschell, McKenzee
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaughnessy, Erinn
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
--
Harak, Daysha
Central Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
--
Guerrero, Erika
Central Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
--
McCarthic, Alyssa
Central Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
--
Howe, Lia
Johnson County
NH
(--)
1
--
Dennis, Amy
Johnson County
NH
(--)
1
--
Bissell, Catalina
Emporia State
NH
(--)
1
--
Dabney, Taylor
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
--
Leichleiter, Michelle
Hastings
DNS
(--)
1
--
Loontjer, Meg
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Detmer, Cara
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault ELITE
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Alyssa
09
Kapaun Mount Car
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Ball, Selam
12
Great Bend
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Smarsh, Kelsey
10
Andale
2.90m
(9'6)
1
4
Eck, Jewel
09
Andale
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
Hawk, Caitlin
11
Wichita Carroll
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
6
Clampitt, Jannell
10
De Soto
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Bader, Naomi
11
Douglass
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gottschaemmer, Mona
10
Wichita-Homescho
15.64
2
759
1
Hayes, Sophie
12
Ellinwood
15.73
1
748
2
Holt, Carlea
12
Cheney
16.67
2
634
2
Woods, Mikaila
11
Valley Center
16.86
1
612
3
Edmundson, Mack
11
Clay Center Comm
17.45
2
547
1
Handy, Jacey
09
Maize
19.12
3
379
2
Ormsby, Katie
12
Derby
19.64
3
333
3
Holmes, Taylor
09
Maize
19.64
1
333
3
Crow, Morrigan
12
Derby
19.82
3
317
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Sophie
12
Ellinwood
2:37.17
1
606
2
Gottschaemmer, Mona
10
Wichita-Homescho
2:39.12
1
583
3
Edmundson, Mack
11
Clay Center Comm
2:50.18
1
462
4
Woods, Mikaila
11
Valley Center
2:50.58
1
458
5
Holt, Carlea
12
Cheney
2:50.79
1
455
6
Holmes, Taylor
09
Maize
2:51.63
1
447
7
Handy, Jacey
09
Maize
2:52.57
1
437
--
Ormsby, Katie
12
Derby
DNS
1
--
Crow, Morrigan
12
Derby
DNS
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gottschaemmer, Mona
10
Wichita-Homescho
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
2
Holt, Carlea
12
Cheney
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
3
Handy, Jacey
09
Maize
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
3
Woods, Mikaila
11
Valley Center
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
3
Edmundson, Mack
11
Clay Center Comm
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
6
Hayes, Sophie
12
Ellinwood
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
7
Crow, Morrigan
12
Derby
1.30m
(4'3)
1
409
8
Holmes, Taylor
09
Maize
1.27m
(4'2)
1
379
9
Ormsby, Katie
12
Derby
1.12m
(3'8)
1
239
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gottschaemmer, Mona
10
Wichita-Homescho
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
634
2
Holt, Carlea
12
Cheney
4.83m
(15'10)
1
514
3
Hayes, Sophie
12
Ellinwood
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
469
4
Woods, Mikaila
11
Valley Center
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
423
5
Edmundson, Mack
11
Clay Center Comm
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
345
6
Ormsby, Katie
12
Derby
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
338
7
Holmes, Taylor
09
Maize
4.07m
(13'4)
1
324
8
Handy, Jacey
09
Maize
4.03m
(13'2.5)
1
315
9
Crow, Morrigan
12
Derby
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
263
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Sophie
12
Ellinwood
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
508
2
Edmundson, Mack
11
Clay Center Comm
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
507
3
Gottschaemmer, Mona
10
Wichita-Homescho
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
495
4
Handy, Jacey
09
Maize
8.82m
(28'11)
1
452
5
Holt, Carlea
12
Cheney
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
430
6
Woods, Mikaila
11
Valley Center
7.55m
(24'9)
1
370
7
Crow, Morrigan
12
Derby
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
359
8
Holmes, Taylor
09
Maize
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
314
9
Ormsby, Katie
12
Derby
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
300
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
13.90
3
993
2
Yetter, Gavyn
Wichita State
14.44
3
917
1
Pleasant, Sharica
McPherson
14.65
2
888
2
Doffing, Emily
Wichita State
14.79
2
870
3
Hays, Sierra
Wichita State
14.82
2
866
1
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
15.89
1
728
2
Cazenave, Ximena
Wichita State
16.11
1
701
3
Knab, Stephanie
Wichita State
16.24
1
685
--
Pinkston, Jenny
Wichita State
DNF
3
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
24.24
2
958
2
Yetter, Gavyn
Wichita State
24.99
2
888
1
Doffing, Emily
Wichita State
25.67
1
826
3
Pleasant, Sharica
McPherson
25.78
2
817
2
Cazenave, Ximena
Wichita State
25.99
1
798
3
Hays, Sierra
Wichita State
26.85
1
724
--
Knab, Stephanie
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
Pinkston, Jenny
Wichita State
DNS
2
--
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
DNS
2
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
2:25.48
1
751
2
Doffing, Emily
Wichita State
2:33.72
1
647
3
Cazenave, Ximena
Wichita State
2:38.60
1
589
4
Hays, Sierra
Wichita State
2:41.19
1
559
5
Pleasant, Sharica
McPherson
2:49.62
1
468
--
Pinkston, Jenny
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
Knab, Stephanie
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
Yetter, Gavyn
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
DNS
1
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knab, Stephanie
Wichita State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
2
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
3
Hays, Sierra
Wichita State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
4
Yetter, Gavyn
Wichita State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
5
Cazenave, Ximena
Wichita State
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
5
Pinkston, Jenny
Wichita State
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
7
Pleasant, Sharica
McPherson
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
7
Doffing, Emily
Wichita State
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
--
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
37.89m
(124'3.5)
1
627
2
Hays, Sierra
Wichita State
34.13m
(111'11.5)
1
555
3
Pleasant, Sharica
McPherson
34.10m
(111'10.5)
1
554
4
Cazenave, Ximena
Wichita State
30.66m
(100'7)
1
489
5
Doffing, Emily
Wichita State
30.13m
(98'10)
1
479
--
Pinkston, Jenny
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Yetter, Gavyn
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Knab, Stephanie
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
686
2
Pleasant, Sharica
McPherson
5.38m
(17'7.75)
1
665
3
Hays, Sierra
Wichita State
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
648
4
Cazenave, Ximena
Wichita State
5.16m
(16'11)
1
603
5
Doffing, Emily
Wichita State
4.88m
(16'0)
1
527
--
Yetter, Gavyn
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pinkston, Jenny
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Knab, Stephanie
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yetter, Gavyn
Wichita State
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
653
2
Pleasant, Sharica
McPherson
11.43m
(37'6)
1
623
3
Hays, Sierra
Wichita State
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
612
4
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
10.72m
(35'2)
1
577
5
Doffing, Emily
Wichita State
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
513
6
Knab, Stephanie
Wichita State
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
439
7
Cazenave, Ximena
Wichita State
8.54m
(28'0)
1
434
--
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pinkston, Jenny
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kt-woodman-classic
More news
2014 LIVE Results - Mt. Sac Relays
2014 Results - Northern Sun Indoor Championships
129 shares:
Wichita State K.T. Woodman Outdoor Invitational
,
Allen County CC
,
Andale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Andale, Kansas
,
Argonia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Argonia, Kansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Minnesota State University-mankato Track & Field and Cross Country - Mankato, Minnesota
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
6
2
2023
8
1
2022
3
2017
3
2016
5
2015
37
2014
1
14
2013
24
2012
3
15
2011
3
6
2010
12
4
2009
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#kt-woodman-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!